sort  

Mazzy Star

226 to 250 of 5000 records found   save search   

MAZZY STAR SO TONIGHT THAT I MIGHT SEE+FADE INTO YOU10"
    Nov 24, 2009  

  $   173

  5
Mazzy Star She hangs brightly Vinyl LP Rough Trade
    Nov 2, 2022  

  £   125
  $   166

  5
Mazzy Star - She Hangs Brightly LP Vinyl 1990 ROUGH 158
    Sep 7, 2022  

  £   125
  $   166

  4
Mazzy Star - She Hangs Brightly - Vinyl LP - 1990 - Rough Trade - Rough 158
    Dec 15, 2023  

  £   125
  $   166

  5
Mazzy Star - So Tonight That I Might See Vinyl LP
    Mar 2, 2022  

  £   125
  $   166

  5
MAZZY STAR SHE HANGS BRIGHTLY ROUGH TRADE US 1990
    Mar 20, 2023  

  £   125
  $   166

  5
MAZZY STAR She Hangs Brightly 1990 UK ROUGH TRADE NEAR MINT
    Apr 25, 2022  

  £   125
  $   166

  5
Mazzy Star - Fade Into You - Vinyl 10" Single Limited Numbered 1st Press NM/EX+
    Sep 11, 2020  

  £   125
  $   166

  5
MAZZY STAR “So Tonight That I Might See” UK Vinyl Lp - EST 2206 - Looks Unplayed
    Feb 27, 2020  

  £   125
  $   166

Mazzy Star / So Tonight That I Might See / RARE LP OOP
    Jan 8, 2010  

  $   172

  2
Mazzy Star - Among My Swan, 2015 180 Gram Vinyl LP NEW SEALED
    Mar 15, 2025  

  $   171

  3
MAZZY STAR Blue Flower 12" U.S. PROMO + U.S. PROMO POSTER 1990 shoegaze dreampop
    Jan 14, 2025  

  £   124
  $   165

Mazzy Star LP So Tonight I Might See vinyl UK pressing
    Mar 11, 2009  

  $   171

Among My Swan by Mazzy Star (Record, 2010)
    Mar 15, 2025  

  $   170

  5
*Creased Jacket* Mazzy Star SHE HANGS BRIGHTLY Vinyl LP NEW & SEALED Rare
    Jan 26, 2022  

  $   170

  3
LP: MAZZY STAR - Among My Swan NM 180 gram
    Oct 30, 2024  

  $   170

  3
Mazzy Star - Among My Star LP - OG Press - Rare Folk Rock - VG+
    Mar 29, 2026  

  $   169

Mazzy Star – So Tonight That I Might See - original vinyl from 1993 - very rare
    May 21, 2023  

  £   123
  $   163

  5
Mazzy Star – She Hangs Brightly 2009 LP NEW
    May 1, 2023  

  $   169

MAZZY STAR, SEASONS OF YOUR DAY, 2 x 180GR LP, PURPLE, EUROPE 2013 (SEALED)
    Jan 3, 2026  

    145
  $   169

  5
Vinyl 10" Single - Mazzy Star - Fade Into You - First Pressing - MINT Condition
    Jun 20, 2020  

  £   122
  $   162

Mazzy Star ?– So Tonight That I Might See, Original 1993 Vinyl LP - A1/B1 (NM)
    Nov 13, 2016  

  £   122
  $   162

  5
Mazzy Star-She Hangs Brightly(LP) New/Sealed 1990 Rough Trade
    May 13, 2025  

  $   166

  2
Mazzy Star Fade into you vinyl 10 inch EP 1994 limited ed. No. 0349
    Jul 2, 2024  

  £   120
  $   159

OPAL: Happy Nightmare Baby US SST ’87 OG Indie Psych Vinyl LP Insert Mazzy Star
    Jan 5, 2024  

  $   165



 Discography


45 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Mazzy StarFade Into You  10CL 720Capitol Records10", 45 RPM, Limited Edition, Numbered1994UK
Mazzy StarShe Hangs Brightly  ROUGH 158Rough TradeLP, Album, , 1990UK & Europe
Mazzy StarAmong My Swan  C1 7243 8 27224 1 0Capitol RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 1996US
Mazzy StarFlowers In December  CL 781Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Limited Edition1996UK
Mazzy StarShe Hangs Brightly  RUS 77, RUS 77-1Rough TradeLP, Album, , 1990US
Mazzy StarBlue Flower  28444(3)Rough Trade12", Promo, 33 ⅓ RPM, 1990US
Mazzy StarI've Been Let Down / Rose Blood  S7 19255Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Jukebox1996US
Mazzy StarFive String Serenade  45rev19Rough Trade7", 45 RPM, Single, 1993UK
Mazzy StarSo Tonight That I Might See  EST 2206Capitol RecordsLP, Album, , 1993UK
Mazzy StarShe's My Baby  S7-18300Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, Jukebox, 1993US
Mazzy StarShe's My Baby / Halah  NR-58286Capitol Records7", Single, Promo, 1994US
Mazzy StarShe Hangs Brightly  plain117Plain RecordingsLP, Album, Reissue, 2009US
Mazzy StarSo Tonight That I Might See  Plain 118Plain RecordingsLP, Album, Reissue, 2010US
Mazzy StarAmong My Swan  plain119Plain RecordingsLP, Album, Reissue, 2010US
Mazzy StarShe Hangs Brightly  L 30483Festival RecordsLP, Album, , 1990Australia & New Zealand
Mazzy StarCommon Burn / Lay Myself Down  noneRhymes Of An Hour Records7", 33 ⅓ RPM, Single, Limited Edition2012US
Mazzy StarShe Hangs Brightly  RTD 149Rough TradeLP, Album, Promo, White Label1990Germany
Mazzy StarAmong My Swan  7243 8 27224 1 0Capitol RecordsLP, Album, , 1996UK
Mazzy StarShe Hangs Brightly  43 530 LENuevos MediosLP, Album, , 1990Spain
Mazzy StarSeasons Of Your Day  Rhymes 004Rhymes Of An Hour RecordsLP, Album, , 2013US
Mazzy StarSeasons Of Your Day / Sparrow  Rhymes 005RTRhymes Of An Hour Records7", 45 RPM, , 2013UK
Mazzy StarI'm Less Here  Rhymes 005Rhymes Of An Hour Records7", Single, Limited Edition, 2014UK & US
Mazzy StarSeasons Of Your Day  Rhymes 004Rhymes Of An Hour RecordsLP, Album, Test Pressing, 2013US
Mazzy StarSeasons Of Your Day  Rhymes 004Rhymes Of An Hour RecordsLP, Album, , 2013Europe
Mazzy StarSo Tonight That I Might See  plain118Plain RecordingsLP, Album, Reissue, 2015US
Mazzy StarShe Hangs Brightly  ROUGH 158Rough TradeLP, Album, White Label, 1990UK & Europe
Mazzy StarShe Hangs Brightly  plain117Plain RecordingsLP, Album, Reissue, 2015US
Mazzy StarAmong My Swan  plain119Plain RecordingsLP, Album, Reissue, 2015US
Mazzy StarSo Tonight That I Might See  00602557537574Capitol RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, 2017Europe
Mazzy StarSo Tonight That I Might See  B0026569-01Capitol RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, 2017US
Mazzy StarSo Tonight That I Might See  B0026569-01Capitol RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, 2017UK, Europe & US
Mazzy StarStill  Rhymes 006Rhymes Of An Hour Records12", EP, , 2018UK & US
Mazzy StarShe Hangs Brightly  ROUGH 158Rough TradeLP, Advance, Album, 1990UK & Europe
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices