sort  

Public Image Ltd

2626 to 2650 of 6408 records found   save search   

  3
Public Image Ltd - End of World 2LPs On Red Vinyl Post/Punk Johnny Rotten
    Nov 10, 2023  

  $   42

(o) Public Image Ltd PIL - That What Is Not [EX/EX]
    Jul 24, 2018  

  €   36
  $   42

Public Image Ltd. metal box + 3 Platten (orignial 1979)
    Jul 19, 2011  

  €   36
  $   42

PUBLIC IMAGE LTD - First Issue VINYL LP
    Jul 27, 2016  

  £   30
  $   40

  5
Public Image LTD - Public Image First Issue UK 1978 Virgin 1st Press EX
    Sep 13, 2026  

  $   42

PUBLIC IMAGE LTD - First Issue - Vinyl (LP)
    Jun 15, 2020  

  £   30
  $   40

  5
PUBLIC IMAGE LTD - THAT WHAT IS NOT - 1992 VIRGIN 1st PRESS + INNER PUNK LP
    Jan 5, 2025  

  £   30
  $   40

PIL - HAPPY VINYL LP[V2455]1987 PUBLIC IMAGE LTD (LP)
    May 30, 2017  

  €   36
  $   42

Public Image Ltd Spain 7" PS Punk Sex Pistols
    Sep 22, 2006  

  $   42

  5
Rare Punk Record Public Image LTD First Issue Aus First Press Clear Vinyl As New
    Jan 1, 2022  

  A$   63
  $   41

PIL - Public Image Ltd. - THE METAL BOX (45rpm)
    Nov 7, 2010  

  €   36
  $   41

PUBLIC IMAGE LTD - EXTRA ISSUE PROMOTIONAL COPY 12" VINYL
    Sep 11, 2012  

  £   30
  $   40

  5
Public Image Ltd PiL* What The World Needs Now 2 xLP Vinyl Album AUTOGRAPHED))))
    May 2, 2021  

  £   30
  $   40

  3
Public Image Ltd 7inch Single Vg+ Condition
    Jun 5, 2022  

  £   30
  $   40

  2
PUBLIC IMAGE LTD PiL - FLOWERS OF ROMANCE - TOP JAPAN 12" LP + OBI - YX-7291-AX
    Sep 3, 2022  

  £   30
  $   40

  5
2 vinyl LP's PUBLIC IMAGE Ltd The greatest hits so far A1B1C1D1 - NICE COPY
    Mar 6, 2023  

  £   30
  $   40

  3
PUBLIC IMAGE LTD Public Image 7" IN NEWSPAPER SLEEVE 1978 UK 1ST PRESSING VS228
    Mar 20, 2024  

  £   30
  $   40

  2
Pil Public Image Ltd - Album Vinyl LP Record 12”
    Nov 2, 2024  

  £   30
  $   40

Public Image Ltd
    Jun 22, 2011  

  £   30
  $   40

PUBLIC IMAGE LTD SECOND EDITION 1979 VIRGIN UK ORIGINAL PRESS 2LP also Metal Box
    Feb 8, 2017  

  £   30
  $   40

  5
PUBLIC IMAGE LTD VINYL X 5
    Oct 1, 2023  

  £   30
  $   40

PUBLIC IMAGE LTD First Issue 2023 RED VINYL LP & POSTER & STICKER LITA100 PIL
    Jun 14, 2026  

  £   30
  $   40

Public Image Ltd., Second Edition double vinyl LP in gatefold sleeve, 1979
    Aug 6, 2020  

  £   30
  $   40

  5
PUBLIC IMAGE LTD - The Flowers Of Romance ORIG LP Unplayed
    Nov 7, 2024  

  £   30
  $   40

  4
Public Image Ltd - Publik Image 7" (Punk Rock) 1978 GERMAN IMPORT (VIRGIN)
    May 10, 2026  

  £   30
  $   40



 Discography


7 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Public Image LimitedLive At Rockpalast 1983  MIG 90421 3LP LtdMIG12", 45 RPM, Album, Limited Edition2012Germany
Public Image LimitedIdentity Factory  DRK-228Drak Records LtdLP, Album, Limited Edition, White Label2015US
Public Image LimitedIdentity Factory  DRK-228Drak Records LtdLP, Album, Limited Edition, Unofficial Release2015US
Public Image LimitedIdentity Factory  DRK-228Drak Records LtdLP, Album, Limited Edition, Unofficial Release2015US
Public Image LimitedIdentity Factory  DRK-228Drak Records LtdLP, Album, Limited Edition, Unofficial Release2015US
Public Image LimitedIdentity Factory  DRK-228Drak Records LtdLP, Album, Limited Edition, Unofficial Release2015US
Public Image LimitedRise  AY-7411-AXNippon Columbia Co., Ltd.12", 45 RPM, Single, StereoJapan

 Distribution Of Prices