sort  

Tammi Terrell

2626 to 2650 of 3643 records found   save search   

MARVIN GAYE & TAMMI TERRELL-AIN'T NO MOUNTAIN HIGH ENOUGH/GIVE A LITTLE...-TAMLA
    Oct 4, 2018  

  £   20
  $   26

  4
ORIGINAL RARE Northern Soul Motown TAMMI TERRELL This Old Heart Of Mine 7" Promo
    May 23, 2020  

  £   19
  $   26

  3
MARVIN GAYE / TAMMI TERRELL -Sweet thing / Give in, you just can't win Mint UK45
    Dec 2, 2020  

  £   19
  $   26

Tammi Terrell - Irresistible LP - Motown DG VG++
    Sep 24, 2017  

  $   27

  2
Marvin Gaye & Tammi Terrell "Easy" LP Tamla
    Mar 23, 2026  

  $   27

Marvin Gaye & Tammi Terrell Greatest Hits NEAR MINT Tamla Vinyl LP
    Jul 5, 2017  

  €   23
  $   27

  5
Marvin Gaye & Tammi Terrell - Greatest Hits 1970 UK RARE LP SOUL RHYTHM & BLUES
    May 14, 2023  
 
 

  €   23
  $   27

MARVIN GAYE&TAMMI TERRELL TU PRECIOSO AMOR/MI MUNDO PARA TI 7'' 1967 PROMO SPAIN
    Jun 19, 2017  

  €   23
  $   27

Marvin Gaye - United (With Tammi Terrell) [New Vinyl LP]
    Aug 20, 2024  

  $   27

Marvin Gaye - United (With Tammi Terrell) [New Vinyl LP]
    Aug 2, 2025  

  $   27

Northern Soul 45 MARVIN GAYE & TAMMI TERRELL Two Can Have A Party TAMLA HEAR
    Aug 17, 2015  

  $   27

NORTHERN SOUL 45-Tammi Terrell-This Old Heart Of Mine Is Weak For You-MotownHEAR
    May 6, 2018  

  $   27

MARVIN GAYE & TAMMI TERRELL You're All I Need TAMLA LP VG++
    Nov 12, 2018  

  $   27

MARVIN GAYE&TAMMI TERRELL,GREATEST HITS lp vg+/vg+ tamla motown11153 England´69
    Feb 16, 2015  

  €   23
  $   27

  2
Northern Soul 45 - Marvin Gaye & Tammi Terrell - Ain't No Mountain - Tamla - mp3
    Jun 21, 2021  

  $   27

  2
TAMMI TERRELL Irresistible MOTOWN M5-231V1 LP 1981 reissue SEALED t
    Jun 10, 2024  

  $   27

MARVIN GAYE What's Going On TAMMI TERRELL TAMLA MOTOWN SOUL LP
    Nov 3, 2025  

  $   27

MARVIN GAYE TAMMI TERRELL Ain't No Mountain MOTOWN 45
    May 13, 2010  

  $   27

TAMMI TERRELL irresistible U.S. MOTOWN LP_orig 1968 NOT A REISSUE MS-652
    Sep 9, 2017  

  A$   40
  $   26

SHEET MUSIC MARVIN GAYE & TAMMI TERRELL WHAT YOU GAVE ME MOTOWN NOTHERN SOUL 45
    Jan 30, 2013  

  £   19
  $   26

  2
TAMMI TERRELL Come on and see me / Baby don'tc Motown M 1095 Classic Motown 1966
    Nov 24, 2019  

  £   19
  $   26

TAMMI TERRELL Irresistible LP Orig UK TAMLA MOTOWN SOUL
    Sep 3, 2010  

  A$   40
  $   26

Marvin Gaye Tammi Terrell - United NEW LP
    Oct 11, 2022  

  £   19
  $   25

  3
TMG 635 MARVIN GAYE & TAMMI TERRELL - IF I COULD BUILD MY WORLD AROUND EX+
    Jul 27, 2023  

  £   19
  $   25

MARVIN GAYE & TAMMI TERRELL - Easy VINYL LP STEREO
    Feb 13, 2018  

  £   19
  $   25



 Discography


70 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Tammi TerrellIrresistible Tammi Terrell  MS652MotownLP, Album, Stereo, 1968US
Tammi TerrellIrresistible Tammi Terrell  MTM S-3256Tamla MotownLP, Album, , 1969Benelux
Tammi TerrellIrresistible Tammi Terrell  STML 11103Tamla MotownLP, Album, Stereo, 1969UK
Tammi TerrellIrresistible Tammi Terrell  M5-231V1MotownLP, Album, Reissue, 1981US
Tammi TerrellIrresistible Tammi Terrell  S-652MotownLP, Album, , 1968US
Tammi TerrellIrresistible Tammi Terrell  MOS 652Tamla MotownLP, Album, , 1968Canada
Tammi TerrellIrresistible Tammi Terrell  TML 11103Tamla MotownLP, Album, Mono, 1969UK
Tammi TerrellIrresistible Tammi Terrell  1C 062-90 570Tamla MotownLP, Album, , 1969Germany
Tammi TerrellIrresistible Tammi Terrell  MS 652DJMotownLP, Album, Promo, 1968US
Tammi TerrellIrresistible Tammi Terrell  MS652MotownLP, Album, Stereo, 1968US
Tammi TerrellIrresistible Tammi Terrell  MS652MotownLP, Album, Stereo, 1968US
Tammi TerrellIrresistible Tammi Terrell  MS652MotownLP, Album, Stereo, 1968US
Tammi TerrellIrresistible Tammi Terrell  M5-231V1MotownLP, Album, Reissue, 1981US
Tammi TerrellIrresistible Tammi Terrell  MS 652MotownLP, Stereo, , 1968US
Tammi TerrellIrresistible Tammi Terrell  M5-231V1MotownLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo1982US
 
 
Tammi TerrellThis Old Heart Of Mine (Is Weak For You)  M-1138Motown7", Single, 45 RPM, 1968US
Chuck JacksonThe Early Show  MAL 1110Marble Arch RecordsLP, , , 1969UK
Marvin Gaye & Tammi TerrellThe Marvin Gaye & Tammi Terrell Story  5C 052-91503Tamla MotownLP, Compilation, , 1970Netherlands
Tammi TerrellI Can't Believe You Love Me / Hold Me Oh My Darling  MOTOWN 1086Motown7", 45 RPM, Single, 1965US
Tammi TerrellCome On And See Me / Baby Don'tcha Worry  M 1095Motown7", 45 RPM, Single, 1966US
Marvin Gaye & Tammi TerrellYou're All I Need To Get By / Good Lovin' Ain't Easy To Come By  Y 524FMotown7", 45 RPM, Reissue, 1973US
Tammi TerrellCome On And See Me / I Can't Believe You Love Me  COL 2472Collectables7", 45 RPM, , 1991US
Tammi TerrellAll I Do Is Think About You  noneSoulwax7", Unofficial Release, Single Sided, UK
Tammi TerrellI Can't Believe You Love Me / Hold Me Oh My Darling  MOTOWN 1086Motown7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1965US
Tammi TerrellWhat A Good Man He Is / There Are Things  M-1115Motown7", 45 RPM, Single, 1967US
Brenda HollowayAll I Do Is Think About You  T-42945Tamla (2)7", 45 RPM, Single, Unofficial Release2013US
Tammi TerrellI Can't Believe You Love Me / Hold Me Oh My Darling  M-1086Motown7", 45 RPM, Reissue, 1970US
Tammi TerrellThis Old Heart Of Mine (Is Weak For You)  M-1138Motown Records, Canada Ltd.7", Single, 45 RPM, Canada
Tammi TerrellThis Old Heart Of Mine / What A Good Man He Is  COL-753Collectables7", 45 RPM, , US
Tammi TerrellAll I Do Is Think About You / My Heart  noneSoulwax7", 45 RPM, Unofficial Release, UK
Tammi TerrellCome On And See Me  M-1095Motown7", 45 RPM, Single, Misprint1966US
Marvin Gaye & Tammi TerrellMotown Superstar Series Vol.2 - Marvin Gaye & Tammi Terrell  M 102MotownLP, Compilation, , 1980Canada
The MiraclesAll I Do Is Think About You / A Legend In It's Own Time  T-72783Tamla (2)7", 45 RPM, Single, Unofficial ReleaseUS
Marvin Gaye & Tammi TerrellMarvin Gaye & Tammi Terrell  M5-102V1MotownLP, Compilation, , 1980US
Marvin Gaye & Tammi TerrellIf This World Were Mine  MOT-523Motown7", , , 1973US
Tammi TerrellThis Old Heart Of Mine / Come On And See Me  TM 25.905Tamla Motown7", 45 RPM, , 1969Netherlands
Tammi TerrellThis Old Heart Of Mine (Is Weak For You)  M 1138Motown7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1968US
Tammi TerrellCome On And See Me / Baby Don'tcha Worry  M-1095Motown7", 45 RPM, Single, 1966US
Tammi TerrellCome On And See Me / Baby Dontcha Worry  TMG 561Tamla Motown7", 45 RPM, , 1966UK
Tammi TerrellCome On And See Me / Baby Dontcha Worry  TMG 561Tamla Motown7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1966UK
Tammi TerrellBaby Don'tcha Worry  M-1095Tamla Motown7", , , Canada
Tammi TerrellCome On And See Me / Baby Don'tcha Worry  M-1095Motown7", 45 RPM, Single, 1966US
Tammi TerrellCome On And See Me / I Can't Believe You Love Me  Y 493FMotown7", 45 RPM, Reissue, 1973US
Tammi TerrellI Can't Believe You Love Me / Hold Me Oh My Darling  M-1086Motown7", 45 RPM, Single, 1965US
Marvin Gaye & Tammi TerrellThe Best of  5C 054-91503Tamla MotownLP, Compilation, Stereo, 1970Netherlands
Tammi TerrellCome On And See Me / I Can't Believe You Love Me  Y 493FMotown7", 45 RPM, Reissue, 1973US
Marvin Gaye & Tammi TerrellYou're All I Need To Get By  Y 524FMotown7", 45 RPM, Reissue, 1973US
Marvin Gaye & Tammi TerrellMarvin Gaye & Tammi Terrell  TSP 80003Tamla MotownLP, Compilation, , 1968Italy
Tammi TerrellI Can't Believe You Love Me / Hold Me Oh My Darling  GO 42.636Tamla Motown7", 45 RPM, Single, Netherlands
Marvin Gaye & Tammi TerrellIf This World Were Mine  Y 523FMotown7", Single, Reissue, 1973US
Tammi TerrellI Can't Believe You Love Me / Come On And See Me  COL-493Collectables7", 45 RPM, Reissue, US
Tammi TerrellThis Old Heart Of Mine / Just Too Much To Hope For  M-1138Motown7", Single, 45 RPM, 1968US
Tammi TerrellI Can't Believe You Love Me / Hold Me Oh My Darling  M 1086Motown7", 45 RPM, Single, 1965US
Tammi TerrellCome On and See Me  M1095Motown7", 45 RPM, Single, Mono1968US
Tammi TerrellCome On and See Me  M-1095Motown7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1966US
Marvin Gaye & Tammi TerrellYou're All I Need To Get By / Good Lovin' Ain't Easy To Come By  MOT-524Motown7", 45 RPM, Reissue, US
Marvin Gaye & Tammi TerrellYou're All I Need To Get By / Good Lovin' Ain't Easy To Come By  COL-524Collectables7", 45 RPM, Single, ReissueUS
Tammi TerrellThis Old Heart Of Mine (Is Weak For You)  M 1138Motown7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1968US
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices