sort  

Freddie Gorman

251 to 275 of 279 records found   save search   

Freddie Gorman The Day Will Come / Just For You Northern Soul 45
    Jun 12, 2017  

  $   22

  2
Northern Soul 45 - Freddie Gorman - There Can Be Too Much - Ric-Tic - mp3
    Jan 25, 2021  

  $   22

NORTHERN SOUL RECORD - FREDDIE GORMAN - TAKE ME BACK
    Mar 25, 2016  

  £   16
  $   21

FREDDIE GORMAN - TAKE ME BACK / CAN'T GET IT OUT OF MY MIND - RIC-TIC
    Apr 2, 2018  

  £   15
  $   21

  2
FREDDIE GORMAN - TAKE ME BACK / CAN'T GET IT OUT OF MY MIND - RIC - TIC
    Oct 14, 2019  

  £   15
  $   20

FREDDIE GORMAN Take Me Back US Ric-Tic Northern Soul
    Mar 2, 2020  

  £   15
  $   20

FREDDIE GORMAN - IN A BAD WAY - RIC TIC
    Feb 7, 2015  

  £   15
  $   20

Freddie Gorman - Take Me Back - RicTic
    Jul 31, 2016  

  £   15
  $   20

  2
Freddie Gorman. In A Bad Way. Ric Tic
    Nov 4, 2019  

  £   15
  $   20

Freddie Gorman - In A Bad Way - Ric-Tic Records RT-101
    Oct 1, 2014  
 
 

  £   15
  $   20

freddie gorman in a bad way rictic ztsc stamped issue.
    Sep 1, 2016  

  £   15
  $   20

FREDDIE GORMAN - IN A BAD WAY - RIC-TIC
    Jul 16, 2015  

  £   15
  $   20

Freddie Gorman - Take Me Back / Can't Get It Out Of My Mind. RT102. RIC TIC.
    Sep 23, 2017  

  £   15
  $   20

FREDDIE GORMAN "TAKE ME BACK" RIC TIC 45 DETROIT NORTHERN SOUL 45 DOUBLEHEADER
    Jun 19, 2016  

  £   15
  $   20

Freddie GORMAN * In A Bad Way * 1964 NORTHERN SOUL POPCORN 45 * Listen
    Oct 1, 2018  

  £   15
  $   20

Freddie Gorman, Take Me Back, Ric-Tic # 102, vg++
    Dec 13, 2018  

  $   21

  2
Northern Soul 45 - Freddie Gorman - There Can Be Too Much - Ric-Tic - mp3
    Sep 1, 2020  

  $   21

  2
Northern Soul 45 - Freddie Gorman - In A Bad Way - Ric-Tic - mp3
    Dec 27, 2021  

  $   21

R&B MOD SOUL Freddie Gorman JUST FOR YOU Miracle 45 rare Detroit Motown KILLER
    Oct 23, 2017  

  $   20

Freddie Gorman DETROIT NORTHERN SOUL MOTOWN 45 There Can Be Too Much / In a Bad
    Aug 23, 2017  

  $   20

FREDDIE GORMAN The Day Will Come on Miracle Northern Soul 45 Hear
    May 1, 2019  

  $   20

  2
FREDDIE GORMAN In A Bad Way RIC-TIC 45 northern soul NM HEAR
    Jan 3, 2020  

  $   20

Freddie Gorman 45 rpm Record ''Miracle Records'' Northern Soul''
    May 28, 2016  

  $   20

FREDDIE GORMAN Take Me Back 60s DETROIT NORTHERN SOUL 45 Original RIC-TIC Hear
    Mar 21, 2016  

  $   20

  2
Northern Soul - Freddie Gorman RIC-TIC 101 In a bad way / There can be ... 1964
    Apr 22, 2022  

  $   20



 Discography


20 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Freddie GormanTake Me Back / Can't Get It Out Of My Mind  RT-102Ric-Tic Records7", , , 1965US
Freddie GormanLove Has Seen Us Through / Alive Again  RR 901Rene Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1980US
Freddie GormanIn A Bad Way / There Can Be Too Much  RT-101Ric-Tic Records7", 45 RPM, , 1964US
Freddie GormanI Just Keep Falling In Love  MOTC 17Motorcity Records12", Single, , 1989UK
Freddie GormanLove Has Seen Us Through  WS8 70061LAX Records7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1980US
Freddie GormanLove Has Seen Us Through / Alive Again  WS8 70061LAX Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1980US
Freddie GormanJust For You  MIR 11Miracle Records (5)7", , , 1961US
Freddie GormanIn A Bad Way  RT-101Ric-Tic Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1965US
Freddie GormanTake Me Back / Can't Get It Out Of My Mind  RT-102Ric-Tic Records7", Promo, , 1965US
Freddie GormanLove Has Seen Us Through (Short Version) / Love Has Seen Us Through (Long Version)  RR 901Rene Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1980US
Freddie GormanIn A Bad Way / There Can Be Too Much  RT-101Ric-Tic Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1964US
Freddie GormanI Just Keep Falling In Love  7MOTC 17Motorcity Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1990UK
Freddie GormanJust For You  MIR 11Miracle Records (5)7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1961US
Freddie GormanTake Me Back / Can't Get It Out Of My Mind  RT-102Ric-Tic Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1965US
Freddie GormanIn A Bad Way / There Can Be Too Much  RT-101Ric-Tic Records7", 45 RPM, Single, PromoUS
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices