sort  

Tina Brooks

2926 to 2950 of 3252 records found   save search   

Tina Brooks True Blue (Schallplatte) Collector's 12" Album
    Sep 17, 2023  

    25
  $   29

Tina Brooks True Blue NEAR MINT Blue Note Vinyl LP
    Apr 30, 2020  

    25
  $   29

TINA BROOKS "BLUE NOTE" Minor Move GXF-3072 LP Ac6044
    Jun 26, 2014  

  $   29

LP | BLUE NOTE | Freddie Hubbard: Open Sesame | Vinyl | Tina Brooks
    Feb 7, 2013  

    24
  $   28

  2
JIMMY SMITH The Sermon LP BLUE NOTE 4011 US 1959 RVG EAR DG MONO Tina Brooks
    Apr 5, 2021  

  $   28

Tina Brooks True Blue (Vinyl) Collector's 12" Album
    Aug 3, 2025  

  $   28

BROOKS, Tina - True Blue (Collector Edition) - Vinyl (LP)
    Apr 27, 2024  

  £   20
  $   27

  5
JIMMY SMITH The Sermon Blue Note BLP 4011 jazz lp 47 W63i Tina Brooks
    Oct 18, 2023  

  $   28

JIMMY SMITH The Sermon LP BLUE NOTE 4011 US '59 RVG EAR MONO W.63rd Tina Brooks
    Jan 1, 2018  

  $   28

  2
TINA BROOKS Minor Move BLUE NOTE Tone Poet ART BLAKEY Lee Morgan
    May 20, 2020  

  $   28

  4
Tina Brooks - True Blue (LP, reissue)
    Mar 8, 2022  

  $   28

  4
Tina Brooks - True Blue (LP, 2015 reissue)
    Mar 27, 2022  

  $   28

  2
TINA BROOKS Lp{ THE WAITING GAME } LIMITED BLUE NOTE TONE POET 180 GR. 2021 MINT
    Jan 17, 2021  

  $   28

TINA BROOKS: True Blue Connoisseur Series 180g NM Vinyl LP Rare ‘94
    Apr 1, 2016  

  $   28

JIMMY SMITH The Sermon LP BLUE NOTE 4011 US '59 NY USA RVG EAR MONO Tina Brooks
    May 4, 2016  

  $   28

TRUE BLUE TINA BROOKS Blue Note 4041 Classic Records Reissue 200g
    Dec 31, 2013  

  $   28

  2
TINA BROOKS True Blue BLUE NOTE 4041 LP mono reissue SEALED x
    Jan 14, 2024  

  $   28

Tina Brooks "Back To The Tracks" Jazz 2XLP Blue Note 84052
    Aug 26, 2015  

  $   28

  5
Tina Brooks – The Waiting Game - Hard Bop Jazz Vinyl LP – Blue Note RE
    Oct 23, 2023  

  $   28

  3
TINA BROOKS Minor Move BLUE NOTE Tone Poet
    Nov 19, 2024  

  $   28

JACKIE MCLEAN & TINA BROOKS STREET SINGER BLUE NOTE KING GXK 8161 IMPORT NM
    May 12, 2018  

  $   28

HOWARD McGHEE/TINA BROOKS CONNECTION JAPAN
    Jan 22, 2016  

  $   28

Tina Brooks " Minor Move "
    Jul 20, 2015  

  $   28

Tina Brooks Back To The Tracks Blue Note Music Matters Reissue Double 45
    Nov 12, 2016  

  $   28

  2
Tina Brooks Minor Move Blue Note Tone Poet Series LP Audiophile 180 Gram LP use
    Feb 4, 2020  

  $   28



 Discography


40 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Tina BrooksThe Complete Blue Note Recordings Of The Tina Brooks Quintets  MR4-106Mosaic Records (2)LP, Album, , 1985US
Tina BrooksBack To The Tracks  BLP 4052Blue NoteLP, Mono, Reissue, 2005US
Tina BrooksTrue Blue  BLP 4041Blue NoteLP, Album, Reissue, US
Tina BrooksTrue Blue  B1-28975Blue NoteLP, Album, Limited Edition, Remastered1994US
Tina BrooksTrue Blue  MMBST-84041Music Matters Ltd.LP, 45 RPM, Reissue, Stereo2008US
Tina BrooksBack To The Tracks  MMBST-84052Music Matters Ltd.LP, 45 RPM, Stereo, 2009US
Tina BrooksTrue Blue  BLP 4041Blue NoteLP, Album, Mono, 1960US
Tina BrooksBack To The Tracks  BRP 8033Blue NoteLP, Album, Stereo, Promo1990Japan
Tina BrooksTrue Blue  BN 4041Blue NoteLP, Album, Limited Edition, Stereo1989Japan
Tina BrooksMinor Move  GXF 3072Blue NoteLP, Album, Limited Edition, 1980Japan
Tina BrooksTrue Blue  GXK 8202Blue NoteLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo1981Japan
Tina BrooksTrue Blue  DBLP-040Blue NoteLP, Album, Remastered, Reissue2013Japan
Tina BrooksBack To The Tracks  ST-84052Classic RecordsLP, Album, Stereo, Reissue1999US
Tina BrooksBack To The Tracks  DBLP-048Blue NoteLP, Album, Remastered, Mono2013Japan
Tina Brooks True Blue  BST84041Blue NoteLP, Album, Stereo, Reissue2008Japan
Tina BrooksMinor Move  GXK 8162Blue NoteLP, Album, Reissue, 1981Japan
Tina BrooksTrue Blue  BN 4041-MONO-200GClassic RecordsLP, Album, Mono, Reissue2005US
Tina BrooksTrue Blue  BST 84041Blue NoteLP, Album, Limited Edition, Stereo2014US
Tina BrooksTrue Blue  TOJJ-6516Blue NoteLP, Album, Stereo, Limited Edition2004Japan
Tina BrooksTrue Blue  TOJJ-6516Blue NoteLP, Album, Limited Edition, Stereo2008Japan
Tina BrooksTrue Blue  MMBST 84041Music Matters Ltd.LP, 45 RPM, Album, Reissue2008US
Tina BrooksTrue Blue  MMBST-84041Music Matters Ltd.LP, Album, Limited Edition, Stereo2013US
Tina BrooksTrue Blue  BLP 4041Blue NoteLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo2015US
Tina BrooksTrue Blue  BLP 4041Blue NoteLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo2015Europe
Tina BrooksMinor Move  BRP-8043Blue NoteLP, Album, Promo, Reissue1992Japan
Tina BrooksTrue Blue  MMBST-84041Music Matters Ltd.LP, Album, Limited Edition, Special Edition2016US
Tina BrooksBack to the Tracks  ST 84052Classic Records12", 45 RPM, Single Sided, US
Tina BrooksGood Old Soul  45-1782Blue Note7", 45 RPM, Single, Mono1960US
Tina BrooksTrue Blue  408711WaxTime 500LP, Album, Limited Edition, Remastered2018Europe
Tina BrooksTrue Blue  BN 4041-MONO-200GClassic RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, Mono2002US
Tina BrooksMinor Move  B0030487-01Blue NoteLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo2019US
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices