sort  

Bob Dylan At Budokan

276 to 300 of 1045 records found   save search   

BOB DYLAN AT BUDOKAN CBS 96004 JAPAN OBI VINYL 2LP
    Nov 19, 2023  

  $   39

  5
BOB DYLAN "At Budokan" 2 LP Europe original 1979 complete with poster & booklet
    Sep 17, 2023  

    33
  $   39

  5
BOB DYLAN At Budokan - 2LP Live + POSTER + BOOKLET, CBS 1st Press 1979 UK - EX +
    Nov 14, 2023  

  £   28
  $   37

  4
Bob Dylan- At Budokan 2lp Praticamente NUOVO Poster
    Apr 25, 2022  

    33
  $   38

BOB DYLAN LIVE AT BUDOKAN PROMO WHITE LABEL US 1979 columbia PC2 36067 2 LP
    May 1, 2018  

  $   38

  5
Bob Dylan At Budokan 2 X LP CBS 1st UK Press + Book Insert + Inners M-
    Dec 17, 2024  

  $   38

Bob Dylan – 9 Lps (A Rare Batch,At Budokan,Desire,Self Portrait,Real Live,…)
    Mar 10, 2015  

    33
  $   38

Bob Dylan Live At Budokan NEAR MINT CBS 2xVinyl LP
    Nov 14, 2018  

    33
  $   38

  5
Bob Dylan At Budokan LP White Label Promo RECORD with POSTER VG+
    Feb 16, 2025  

  $   38

Bob Dylan At Budokan 2xLP vinyl sealed Canadian press w/ poster hype sticker
    Apr 21, 2015  

  $   38

  2
BOB DYLAN At Budokan COLUMBIA PC2-36067 2XLP gatefold SEALED z
    Nov 30, 2025  

  $   38

BOB DYLAN AT BUDOKAN CBS/SONY 40AP 1100/1 JAPAN OBI LRG POSTER EX+/EX+ 1978
    Mar 29, 2018  

  $   38

Bob Dylan At Budokan Signed Vinyl Record
    Jan 10, 2023  

  £   28
  $   36

  5
BOB DYLAN "At Budokan" Vinyl Albums X2 w/poster Excellent Condition PC2 36067
    Nov 25, 2023  

  $   38

  2
BOB DYLAN At Budokan COLUMBIA 2XLP VG+/VG++ wlp gatefold ^
    Oct 6, 2019  

  $   38

BOB DYLAN 'At Budokan' Unplayed NM 1st Press 1978 Promo 2-LP set with poster
    May 28, 2016  

  $   37

  5
Bob Dylan At BUDOKAN Double vinyl original Record LP
    Feb 14, 2021  

  C$   50
  $   36

  5
Bob Dylan Live At Budokan White Label Vinyl Promo Unplayrd
    Oct 14, 2019  

  $   37

Bob Dylan At Budokan NM Promo White Label Rare
    Jul 14, 2013  

  $   37

  5
Bob Dylan Live at Budokan + Poster [Columbia PC2 36067] LP Vinyl Record Album
    Apr 23, 2026  

  $   37

Bob Dylan Live At Budokan + BOOKLET, POSTER CBS 2xVinyl LP
    May 25, 2025  

    32
  $   37

Bob Dylan At Budokan, platin Schallplatte, goldene
    Sep 7, 2012  

    32
  $   37

  4
(BOB DYLAN-At Budokan: LIVE in Japan)-ORIGINAL, 1ST PRESSING 1978-E8-2xLP
    Mar 24, 2020  

  A$   55
  $   36

BOB DYLAN at budokan ( folk ) 2lp uk POSTER & BOOKLET
    Sep 28, 2024  

  $   36

  5
Bob Dylan At Budokan double LP vinyl UK Cbs 1979 in info stickered gatefold
    Feb 5, 2025  

  £   26
  $   35



 Discography


58 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  96004CBSLP, Album, , 1979Europe
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  CBS 96004CBSLP, Album, , 1979UK
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  CBS 36067CBSLP, Reissue, Album, US
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  PC2 36067ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1979Canada
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  40AP 1100~1CBS/SonyLP, Album, Stereo, 1978Japan
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  S2BP220211CBSLP, Album, , 1978New Zealand
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  CBS 96004SuzyLP, Album, , 1980Yugoslavia
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  S 96004CBSLP, Album, , 1979Spain
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  S2BP 220211CBSLP, Album, , 1978Australia
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  PC2 36067ColumbiaLP, Promo, Album, 1979US
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  467850 1ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, 1991Europe
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  138140/141CBSLP, Album, Reissue, Brazil
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  CBS 96004CBSLP, Album, , 1979Greece
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  96004CBSLP, Reissue, , UK
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  96004CBSLP, Album, , 1979German Democratic Republic (GDR)
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  96004CBSLP, Album, Reissue, Europe
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  CBS 96004CBSLP, Album, , 1979Germany
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  C2L-10CBSLP, Album, , 1979Colombia
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  CBS 96004CBSLP, Album, , 1979Israel
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  CBS 96004CBSLP, Album, Stereo, 1979Italy
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  96004CBSLP, Album, , 1979Portugal
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  119.995/996ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1979Argentina
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  CBS 96004CBSLP, Album, , 1979UK
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  S CBS 83691ColumbiaLP, Album, , Ireland
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  LP2S-83ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1979Mexico
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  CBS 96004CBSLP, Album, Reissue, 1987Italy
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  SCBS 2335CBSLP, Album, , 1979South Africa
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  1381 40/141CBSLP, Album, , 1979Portugal
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  PC2 36067ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1979US
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  138140/141CBSLP, Album, , 1979Brazil
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  467850 1ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, Europe
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  S 96004CBSLP, Album, , 1979Spain
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  PC2 36067ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, US
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  PC2 36067ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1979US
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  96004CBSLP, Album, , 1979UK
Bob DylanAt Budokan  COL 467850 1CBS/SonyLP, Album, Reissue, 1991Spain
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  PC2 36067ColumbiaLP, Promo, Album, 1979US
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  CBS 96004CBSLP, Album, , 1979UK
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  40AP 1100~1CBS/SonyLP, Album, Promo, 1978Japan
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  CBS 96004CBSLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo1987Italy
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  96004CBSLP, Album, , 1979Europe
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  LP 1327-28CBS/SonyLP, Album, , 1978Philippines
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  PC2 36067ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1979Canada
Bob DylanBob Dylan At Budokan  CBS96004CBS/SonyLP, Album, Stereo, 1979UK
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bob DylanAt Budokan  7468CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1979France

 Distribution Of Prices