sort  

Mazzy Star

3001 to 3025 of 5007 records found   save search   

  2
Mazzy Star - Among My Swan 2025 Capitol Records Reissue LP *Sealed*
    May 14, 2026  

  £   26
  $   34

  4
MAZZY STAR COMMON BURN / I LAY MYSELF DOWN 7" (2012 US LTD EDITION BLUE VINYL)
    Nov 25, 2023  

  £   26
  $   34

Mazzy Star : So Tonight That I Might See Vinyl 12" Album (2017) ***NEW***
    Jun 28, 2025  

  £   26
  $   34

MAZZY STAR - She Hangs Brightly - Vinyl (180 gram vinyl LP)
    May 20, 2018  

  £   26
  $   34

MAZZY STAR-SHE HANGS BRIGHTLY (COLV) (OGV) (US IMPORT) VINYL LP NEW
    Sep 10, 2020  

  £   26
  $   34

  5
Mazzy Star - So Tonight That I Might See (LP, Album, RSD, RE, Vio) (Mint (M)) -
    Dec 6, 2024  

  $   36

Mazzy Star - Fade Into You 10" EP original press Capitol ltd #ed oop Opal
    Jun 14, 2015  

  $   36

OPAL Early Recordings, rare UK Vinyl LP ROUGH TRADE 1989, MAZZY STAR, M-/VG+
    Jan 17, 2016  

  €   31
  $   36

Mazzy Star So Tonight That I Might See (Vinyl) 12" Album
    Apr 6, 2026  

  A$   54
  $   36

Mazzy Star - She Hangs Brightly
    Jul 26, 2019  

  $   36

MAZZY STAR: AMONG MY SWAN (LP vinyl *BRAND NEW*.)
    Jul 3, 2019  

  £   26
  $   34

MAZZY STAR: SHE HANGS BRIGHTLY (LP vinyl *BRAND NEW*.)
    Sep 1, 2019  

  £   26
  $   34

MAZZY STAR: AMONG MY SWAN (LP vinyl *BRAND NEW*.)
    Sep 1, 2019  

  £   26
  $   34

MAZZY STAR LP SHE HANGS BRIGHTLY EX+/EX+ FIRST PRESS
    Nov 24, 2011  

  £   26
  $   34

MAZZY STAR - So Tonight That I Might See - Vinyl (180 gram vinyl LP)
    Jul 18, 2016  

  £   26
  $   34

MAZZY STAR - So Tonight That I Might See - Vinyl (180 gram vinyl LP)
    Mar 2, 2016  

  £   26
  $   34

CAT POWER - Headlights b/w Darling 7" Mazzy Star Smog
    Aug 11, 2010  

  $   36

MAZZY STAR - Among My Swan - Vinyl (180 gram vinyl LP)
    Mar 6, 2018  

  £   26
  $   34

  3
The Dream Syndicate vinyl Days of Wine and Roses Opal Kendra Smith Mazzy Star
    Jul 31, 2022  

  $   36

Ghost Highway - Mazzy Star Double Purple Vinyl LP
    Nov 23, 2020  

  £   26
  $   34

  2
MAZZY STAR " SO TONIGHT THAT I MIGHT SEE "    12" LP
    Apr 3, 2021  

  €   31
  $   35

Mazzy Star So Tonight That I Might See (Vinyl) 12" Album
    Jun 16, 2026  

  A$   54
  $   35

  3
Mazzy Star Still 12" Vinyl Record Sealed
    Apr 18, 2026  

  £   26
  $   34

Mazzy Star: Mazzy Star So Tonight That I Might See Vinyl lp new sealed
    Dec 7, 2023  

  £   26
  $   34

MAZZY STAR FADE INTO YOU 10" LIMITED EDITION # 4394 NM/NM
    Feb 19, 2012  

  £   26
  $   34



 Discography


45 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Mazzy StarFade Into You  10CL 720Capitol Records10", 45 RPM, Limited Edition, Numbered1994UK
Mazzy StarShe Hangs Brightly  ROUGH 158Rough TradeLP, Album, , 1990UK & Europe
Mazzy StarAmong My Swan  C1 7243 8 27224 1 0Capitol RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 1996US
Mazzy StarFlowers In December  CL 781Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Limited Edition1996UK
Mazzy StarShe Hangs Brightly  RUS 77, RUS 77-1Rough TradeLP, Album, , 1990US
Mazzy StarBlue Flower  28444(3)Rough Trade12", Promo, 33 ⅓ RPM, 1990US
Mazzy StarI've Been Let Down / Rose Blood  S7 19255Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Jukebox1996US
Mazzy StarFive String Serenade  45rev19Rough Trade7", 45 RPM, Single, 1993UK
Mazzy StarSo Tonight That I Might See  EST 2206Capitol RecordsLP, Album, , 1993UK
Mazzy StarShe's My Baby  S7-18300Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, Jukebox, 1993US
Mazzy StarShe's My Baby / Halah  NR-58286Capitol Records7", Single, Promo, 1994US
Mazzy StarShe Hangs Brightly  plain117Plain RecordingsLP, Album, Reissue, 2009US
Mazzy StarSo Tonight That I Might See  Plain 118Plain RecordingsLP, Album, Reissue, 2010US
Mazzy StarAmong My Swan  plain119Plain RecordingsLP, Album, Reissue, 2010US
Mazzy StarShe Hangs Brightly  L 30483Festival RecordsLP, Album, , 1990Australia & New Zealand
Mazzy StarCommon Burn / Lay Myself Down  noneRhymes Of An Hour Records7", 33 ⅓ RPM, Single, Limited Edition2012US
Mazzy StarShe Hangs Brightly  RTD 149Rough TradeLP, Album, Promo, White Label1990Germany
Mazzy StarAmong My Swan  7243 8 27224 1 0Capitol RecordsLP, Album, , 1996UK
Mazzy StarShe Hangs Brightly  43 530 LENuevos MediosLP, Album, , 1990Spain
Mazzy StarSeasons Of Your Day  Rhymes 004Rhymes Of An Hour RecordsLP, Album, , 2013US
Mazzy StarSeasons Of Your Day / Sparrow  Rhymes 005RTRhymes Of An Hour Records7", 45 RPM, , 2013UK
Mazzy StarI'm Less Here  Rhymes 005Rhymes Of An Hour Records7", Single, Limited Edition, 2014UK & US
Mazzy StarSeasons Of Your Day  Rhymes 004Rhymes Of An Hour RecordsLP, Album, Test Pressing, 2013US
Mazzy StarSeasons Of Your Day  Rhymes 004Rhymes Of An Hour RecordsLP, Album, , 2013Europe
Mazzy StarSo Tonight That I Might See  plain118Plain RecordingsLP, Album, Reissue, 2015US
Mazzy StarShe Hangs Brightly  ROUGH 158Rough TradeLP, Album, White Label, 1990UK & Europe
Mazzy StarShe Hangs Brightly  plain117Plain RecordingsLP, Album, Reissue, 2015US
Mazzy StarAmong My Swan  plain119Plain RecordingsLP, Album, Reissue, 2015US
Mazzy StarSo Tonight That I Might See  00602557537574Capitol RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, 2017Europe
Mazzy StarSo Tonight That I Might See  B0026569-01Capitol RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, 2017US
Mazzy StarSo Tonight That I Might See  B0026569-01Capitol RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, 2017UK, Europe & US
Mazzy StarStill  Rhymes 006Rhymes Of An Hour Records12", EP, , 2018UK & US
Mazzy StarShe Hangs Brightly  ROUGH 158Rough TradeLP, Advance, Album, 1990UK & Europe
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices