sort  

Luke The Drifter

301 to 325 of 712 records found   save search   

HANK WILLIAMS AS LUKE THE DRIFTER-MGM 5 ORIGINAL 45'S
    Dec 17, 2009  

  $   35

EP Hank Williams - Luke The Drifter - USA MGM
    Dec 12, 2016  

    30
  $   35

78 rpm Luke The Drifter (Hank Williams) - Everything's Okay - US MGM
    May 17, 2023  

    30
  $   35

78 rpm Luke The Drifter (Hank Williams) - No, No, Joe - US MGM
    Oct 23, 2025  

    30
  $   35

  4
HANK WILLIAMS / Luke The Drifter ‎– Just Waitin' / Men With Broken Hearts 10932
    Mar 2, 2023  

  $   35

Hank Williams as Luke The Drifter - MGM K 203 - 7" 45 RPM 4 record box set.
    Dec 23, 2012  

  $   35

Hank Williams as Luke the Drifter OZ MGM Pic Slv 45
    Jul 4, 2018  

  A$   52
  $   34

  4
Hank Williams As Luke The Drifter - 10" UK 1955 MGM Records M-G-M D 119 Ex Cond
    Feb 5, 2020  

  £   25
  $   33

  4
Hank Williams - Hank Williams As Luke The Drifter - Mono - From Kent Clearance.
    Feb 17, 2022  

  £   25
  $   33

  2
HANK WILLIAMS As Luke The Drifter Rare 1955 UK MGM label 8-track 10" vinyl LP
    Aug 16, 2025  

  £   25
  $   33

HANK WILLIAMS AS LUKE THE DRIFTER 10" VINYL MONO M-G-M D119 NR CONDITION
    Jan 11, 2013  

  £   25
  $   33

Hank Williams - Luke The Drifter - Original UK Pressing - 10" Album - 1953
    Jun 29, 2014  

  £   25
  $   33

HANK WILLIAMS (Luke The Drifter) 78rpm on MGM " RAMBLIN' MAN " From 1951 VG++
    Jun 13, 2016  

  $   34

HANK WILLIAMS as (LUKE THE DRIFTER) MGM E203 (10") 1952 NO RESERVE (RARE)
    Sep 22, 2013  

  $   34

hank williams as luke the drifter eps
    Jun 26, 2011  

  $   34

  5
Hank William as Luke the Drifter MGM X1047 Extended Play 45 Rare Vtg 1953
    Nov 21, 2025  

  $   34

  5
Hank Williams as Luke the Drifter 4 Vinyl Record Box Set
    Mar 11, 2023  

  $   34

Hank Williams as Luke the Drifter - 3 MGM 78's
    Apr 30, 2017  

  $   34

  5
Hank Williams Luke The Drifter and JR LP 1966 SE 4380 and SE-4673 NM/VG+/G+
    May 26, 2025  

  $   34

  5
HANK WILLIAMS as LUKE THE DRIFTER RARE AUSTRALIAN MGM 10-INCH LP
    Jan 25, 2022  

  A$   50
  $   33

HANK WILLIAMS as Luke The Drifter - - Rare 1953 Australian MGM 10" Mono Record
    Nov 7, 2018  

  A$   50
  $   33

  5
RARE HANK WILLIAMS AS LUKE THE DRIFTER 10" LP ALBUM MGM D-119
    Aug 17, 2021  

  A$   50
  $   33

HANK WILLIAMS LUKE THE DRIFTER 78 BOX SET
    Apr 18, 2015  

  $   33

  2
HANK WILLIAMS as LUKE THE DRIFTER - MGM E3267
    Nov 10, 2019  

  $   33

Hank Williams Album Vinyl Record LP Luke the Drifter MGM Metrolite 78's
    Jul 15, 2017  

  $   33



 Discography


124 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Luke The DrifterHank Williams As Luke The Drifter  M-G-M K203MGM Records7", 45 RPM, Album, US
Luke The DrifterHank Williams As Luke The Drifter  E-203MGM Records10", Album, , 1953US
Luke The DrifterHank Williams As Luke The Drifter  E3267MGM RecordsLP, Compilation, , US
Luke The DrifterLuke The Drifter  SE-4380MGM RecordsLP, , , 1966US
Luke The Drifter, JrLuke The Drifter, Jr.  SE-4559MGM RecordsLP, Album, , 1968US
Luke The Drifter, JrLuke The Drifter, Jr.  SE-4673MGM RecordsLP, Album, , 1970US
Luke The DrifterHank Williams As Luke The Drifter  E-3267MGM Records12", Album, Reissue, 1955US
Luke The Drifter, JrLuke The Drifter, Jr. Vol. 2  SE-4632MGM RecordsLP, Album, Promo, US
Luke The Drifter, JrLuke The Drifter, Jr. Vol. 2  SE-4632MGM RecordsLP, Album, Stereo, 1969US
Luke The DrifterLuke The Drifter  BM 806BirchmountLP, Reissue, , 1976Canada
Luke The DrifterHank Williams As Luke The Drifter  E-203MGM Records10", Album, , 1953US
Luke The Drifter, JrLuke The Drifter, Jr.  SE-4673MGM RecordsLP, Album, , 1970Canada
Luke The DrifterHank Williams As "Luke The Drifter"  M-G-M D 119MGM Records10", Mono, , 1955UK
Luke The DrifterHank Williams As Luke The Drifter  C 8022MGM RecordsLP, Compilation, , 1966UK
Luke The Drifter, JrLuke The Drifter, Jr.  SE-4559MGM RecordsLP, Album, Promo, 1968US
Luke The Drifter, JrLuke The Drifter, Jr.  MGM-CS 8118MGM RecordsLP, Album, Stereo, 1969UK
Luke The Drifter, JrLuke The Drifter, Jr.  SE-4673MGM RecordsLP, Album, Promo, 1970US
Luke The DrifterMovin' On - Luke The Drifter  SE-4380MGM RecordsLP, Compilation, , Australia
Luke The DrifterHank Williams As Luke The Drifter  E-203MGM Records10", Album, , 1953Canada
Luke The DrifterHank Williams As Luke The Drifter  M-G-M 01 119MGM Records10", Album, , 1953Australia
Luke The DrifterHank Williams As "Luke The Drifter"  M-G-M D 119MGM Records10", Mono, , 1955New Zealand
Luke The Drifter, JrLuke The Drifter, Jr. Vol. 2  SE-4632MGM RecordsLP, Album, Stereo, 1969Canada
Luke The DrifterHank Williams As Luke The Drifter  E-203MGM RecordsLP, 10", Album, 1953Canada
Luke The Drifter, JrLuke The Drifter, Jr.  SE-4673MGM RecordsLP, Album, , 1970US
 
 
 
 
 
 
Luke The DrifterBeyond The Sunset / The Funeral  10630MGM Records10", 78 RPM, , 1950US
Luke The DrifterBeyond The Sunset / The Funeral  10630MGM Records10", 78 RPM, , 1950US
Luke The Drifter, JrI Was With Red Foley (The Night He Passed Away)  K-14002MGM Records7", Promo, Styrene, US
Luke The Drifter, JrI Was With Red Foley (The Night He Passed Away)  K 14002MGM Records7", Single, 45 RPM, US
Luke The Drifter, JrI Was With Red Foley (The Night He Passed Away)  KGC 204MGM Records7", 45 RPM, Single, US
Luke The DrifterBeyond The Sunset  10630MGM Records7", 45 RPM, , 1950US
Luke The Drifter, JrI Was With Red Foley (The Night He Passed Away)  K 14002MGM Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1968US
Luke The DrifterBeyond The Sunset  10630Quality Records Limited10", 78 RPM, , 1950Canada
 
 
 
 
The Golden Valley BoysThe Best Of “Luke The Drifter"  A581Arc Records (4)LP, Album, , Canada
 
Ferryboat BillLuke The Drifter  BST 019Big StoreLP, Album, , 1989Germany
Luke The DrifterNo, No, Joe / Help Me Understand  K 10806MGM Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1950US
Luke The DrifterJust Waitin' / Men With Broken Hearts  K 10932MGM Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1951US
Luke The DrifterBe Careful Of Stones That You Throw / Why Don't You Make Up Your Mind  K 11309MGM Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1952US
Ferryboat BillLuke The Drifter  BST 019Big StoreLP, Album, , 1989Germany
Luke The Drifter, JrMy Home Town Circle "R" / Custody  K 14020MGM Records7", 45 RPM, , 1968US
Luke The DrifterI Dreamed About Mama Last Night / I've Been Down That Road Before  K11017MGM Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1951US
Luke The DrifterMovin' On  SE-4380MGM RecordsLP, , , 1966US
Luke The DrifterNo, No, Joe / Help Me Understand  10806MGM Records10", 78 RPM, , 1950US
Luke The DrifterEverything's Okay / Too Many Parties  10718MGM Records10", 78 RPM, , 1950US
Luke The DrifterJust Waitin' / Men With Broken Hearts  10932MGM Records10", 78 RPM, , 1951US
Luke The DrifterRamblin' Man / Pictures From Life's Other Side  11120MGM Records10", 78 RPM, , 1951US
Luke The DrifterBe Careful Of Stones That You Throw / Why Don't You Make Up Your Mind  11309MGM Records10", 78 RPM, , 1952US
Hank WilliamsHank Williams As Luke The Drifter  MGM-D-119MGM RecordsLP, 10", Mono, 1953UK
Hank WilliamsLuke The Drifter  E3927MGM RecordsLP, Album, Compilation, ReissueUS
Luke The DrifterRamblin' Man / Pictures From Life's Other Side  K11120MGM Records7", Single, 45 RPM, 1951US
Luke The Drifter, JrLuke The Drifter, Jr. Vol. 2  831 576-7 Y-1Polygram RecordsLP, Album, Reissue,
Luke The Drifter, JrBe Careful Of Stones That You Throw  14062XMGM Records7", Single, , Canada
Royce LammLuke The Drifter / Colt 45  TNB 100T.N.B. Productions7", 45 RPM, , US
Luke The DrifterHank Williams As "Luke The Drifter"  E3267MGM RecordsLP, Compilation, , 1955US
Ferryboat BillLuke The Drifter  BST 019Big StoreLP, Album, White Label, 1989Germany
Luke The Drifter, JrSomething To Think About / (There Must Be) A Better Place To Live  K 14095MGM Records7", Single, , 1969US
Luke The Drifter, JrIt Don't Take But One Mistake  K 14120MGM Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1970US
Luke The DrifterI Dreamed About Mama Last Night / I've Been Down That Road Before  11017MGM Records10", 78 RPM, , 1951US
Luke The DrifterHank Williams As Luke The Drifter  X1047MGM Records7", 45 RPM, EP, 1955US
Luke The Drifter, JrMy Home Town Circle "R" / Custody  K 14020MGM Records7", 45 RPM, , 1968US
Luke The DrifterHank Williams As Luke The Drifter  X1165MGM Records7", 45 RPM, EP, 1955US
Luke The DrifterEverything's Okay / Too Many Parties And Too Many Pals  10718MGM Records10", 78 RPM, , 1950US
Luke The Drifter, JrIt Don't Take But One Mistake  K14120MGM Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1970US
Luke The DrifterHank Williams As Luke The Drifter  X1643MGM Records7", 45 RPM, EP, US
Hank WilliamsMovin' On  SE-4380MGM RecordsLP, Compilation, Stereo, 1966US
Luke The DrifterMore Songs From Hank Williams As Luke The Drifter  ME 6MGM Records7", 45 RPM, EP, Australia
Luke The DrifterHank Williams As Luke The Drifter Vol. 1  x1165MGM Records7", 45 RPM, EP, ReissueUS
Luke The Drifter, JrMy Home Town Circle "R" / Custody  K-14020MGM Records7", 45 RPM, Single, PromoUS
Luke The DrifterMovin' On  SE-4380MGM RecordsLP, Compilation, Reissue, StereoUS
Hank WilliamsLuke The Drifter  C8022MGM RecordsLP, Compilation, Mono, 1966UK
Luke The Drifter, JrBe Careful Of Stones That You Throw  K-14062MGM Records7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1969US
Luke The Drifter Everything's Okay / Too Many Parties  K10718MGM Records7", 45 RPM, , 1950US
Luke The DrifterHank Williams As Luke The Drifter  E-3267MGM RecordsLP, Compilation, Mono, 1955Canada
Luke The DrifterHank Williams As Luke The Drifter Vol. 2  X1643MGM Records7", 45 RPM, EP, 1959US
Luke The DrifterCountry Greats - Luke The Drifter  RLP 49935Rainbow (4)LP, Compilation, , 1978New Zealand
Luke The Drifter, JrBe Careful Of Stones That You Throw  K-14062MGM Records7", Single, , US
Hank WilliamsHank Williams As Luke The Drifter  M-G-M-01-119MGM RecordsLP, 10", Mono, 1953Australia
Hank WilliamsMovin' On  SE 4380 (D)MGM RecordsLP, Compilation, Stereo, 1966Canada
Luke The Drifter, JrIt Don't Take But One Mistake  K-14120MGM Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1970US
Luke The DrifterEverything's Okay / Too Many Parties  10718MGM Records10", 78 RPM, Promo, 1950US
Luke The Drifter, JrMy Home Town Circle "R" / Custody  14020XMGM Records7", 45 RPM, , 1968Canada
Hank WilliamsMovin' On - Luke The Drifter  SE-4380MGM RecordsLP, Compilation, Stereo, Australia
Luke The Drifter, JrBe Careful Of Stones That You Throw  K-14062MGM Records7", , , US
Luke The DrifterHank Williams As Luke The Drifter Vol. 1  X1165MGM Records7", 45 RPM, EP, US
Hank WilliamsHank Williams As "Luke The Drifter" Vol. 3  X1644MGM Records7", 45 RPM, EP, MonoUS
Hank WilliamsLuke The Drifter  E-3267MGM RecordsLP, Compilation, Mono, Canada
Hank WilliamsMovin' On - Luke The Drifter  E 4380(C)MGM RecordsLP, Compilation, Mono, 1966Canada
Hank WilliamsHank Williams As Luke The Drifter  M-G-M-01-119MGM RecordsLP, 10", , Australia
Luke The Drifter, JrSomething To Think About  K 14095MGM Records7", 45 RPM, Single, PromoUS
Luke The DrifterMovin' On  SE-4380MGM RecordsLP, Album, Stereo, 1966US
Luke The Drifter, JrSomething To Think About / (There Must Be) A Better Place To Live  14095XMGM Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1969Canada
Luke The DrifterI Dreamed About Mama Last Night / I've Been Down That Road Before  K11017MGM Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1951Canada
Luke The Drifter, JrMy Home Town Circle "R" / Custody  K 14020MGM Records7", 45 RPM, , 1968US
Luke The Drifter, JrIt Don't Take But One Mistake / Goin' Home  14120XMGM Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1970Canada
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices