sort  

Robert Ludwig

3276 to 3300 of 4590 records found   save search   

LOVE ARTHUR LEE FOR SAIL NMINT/NMINT LP 1969 RL on DEAD WAX Robert Ludwig master
    Aug 18, 2016  

  $   35

AC/DC BLACK IN BLACK ROBERT LUDWIG MASTERDISK PRESSING VERY NICE VG++ ROCK LP
    Aug 2, 2017  

  $   35

LED ZEPPELIN HOUSES OF THE HOLY SD 19130 STERLING ROBERT LUDWIG PRESSING VG++
    Apr 18, 2017  

  $   35

  5
Twisted Sister - Come Out And Play OG US 1985 Robert Ludwig Cut Vinyl LP NM
    Apr 21, 2025  

  $   35

  4
ROBIN TROWER In the Line of Fire Vinyl LP 1st US Press Robert Ludwig RL RARE EX+
    Nov 10, 2021  

  $   35

  2
THE ROLLING STONES TATTOO YOU 1981 RL ROBERT LUDWIG MASTERDISK W/ INNER NM/NM LP
    Jul 14, 2022  

  $   35

DANDY WARHOLS Come Down Original 2LP vinyl Robert Ludwig Tim/Kerr
    Jun 19, 2015  

  $   35

LED ZEPPELIN "Houses Of The Holy" Orig Atlantic Robert Ludwig RL Sterling LP EX
    Feb 9, 2013  

  $   35

  4
DIRE STRAITS "Alchemy" Robert Ludwig Masterdisk Vinyl 1984 Warner Bros. 25085
    May 13, 2023  

  $   35

  5
DIRE STRAITS Brothers In Arms Vinyl Lp 1985 1st Press Shrink Robert Ludwig Ex/NM
    Jan 18, 2026  

  $   35

FOO FIGHTERS ONE BY ONE DOUBLE 10 INCH RARE MASTERED BY ROBERT LUDWIG NM
    Oct 1, 2012  

  $   35

  5
LED ZEPPELIN House of The Holy LP RL Atlantic SD 7255 ROBERT LUDWIG Gatefold
    Apr 3, 2022  

  $   35

  5
THE POLICE Synchronicity 1st Press LP / Robert Ludwig / Purple / NM / Advert
    Oct 11, 2023  

  $   35

The BAND Robert Ludwig RL Mastered LP RARE Green Label VG++
    Dec 5, 2012  

  $   35

LED ZEPPELIN VINYL LP HOUSES OF THE HOLY ORIG PRESS ROBERT LUDWIG RL STERLING
    Oct 28, 2018  

  $   35

  5
Led Zeppelin Houses Of The Holy Vinyl LP Atlantic SD 7255 Robert Ludwig RL Press
    Feb 20, 2026  

  $   35

Steely Dan Gaucho EX TEST MCA 6102 Robert Ludwig Master Shrink Lyric Sleeve 1980
    Dec 24, 2016  

  $   35

  5
Led Zeppelin II LP vinyl Atlantic SD 8236 Broadway hot RL runout Robert Ludwig
    Nov 22, 2024  

  $   35

  5
RUSH 3 LP Under Pressure Farewell To Kings / Moving Pictures ROBERT LUDWIG Torn
    Sep 9, 2019  

  $   35

  4
Dire Straits Brothers In Arms 1ST PRESS 1985 Allied Pressing Robert Ludwig RL
    Jun 30, 2021  

  $   35

  2
JIMI HENDRIX War Heroes factory SEALED 1st pressing RL Robert Ludwig
    Nov 7, 2022  

  $   35

Bad Company Run With The Pack 1st Release Sterling Robert Ludwig Foil Gatefld NM
    Nov 25, 2012  

  $   35

THE BAND, The Band [brown album] ROBERT LUDWIG Promo USA 1st pressing LP
    Dec 16, 2017  

  $   35

Dire Straits Brothers In Arms MASTERDISK RL Robert Ludwig Bob LP vinyl NM M-
    Apr 21, 2015  

  $   35

THE POLICE Synchronicity 1st Pressing LP / RL Robert Ludwig / Purple Vinyl / NM
    Nov 9, 2015  

  $   35



 Discography


14 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Ludwig Van BeethovenRobert Schumann, Symphony No.4 In D Minor, Op. 120 And Ludwig Van Beethoven Symphony No.8 In F Major, Op.93  MHS 802Musical Heritage SocietyLP, Stereo, , US
Robert LembkeRobert Lembke Liest Ludwig Thoma  47905 EWMarifonLP, Album, , 1979Germany
Ludwig Van BeethovenRobert Schumann, Symphony No.4 In D Minor, Op. 120 And Ludwig Van Beethoven Symphony No.8 In F Major, Op.93  MHS 802Musical Heritage SocietyLP, Stereo, , US
 
Samuel Sanders (2)Robert White Sings Beethoven  ARL1-3417RCA Red Seal (2)LP, Stereo, , 1979US
Robert RieflingLudwig Van Beethoven: Complete Piano Sonatas, Volume IV  OR 188Musical Heritage SocietyLP, Album, , US
Samuel Sanders (2)Robert White Sings Beethoven  RCL-8022RCALP, Album, , 1981Japan
 
Rüdiger SteinfattSpielt Robert Schumann: Davidsbündler, Op. 6 / Ludwig Van Beethoven: Sonate Es-dur, Op. 7  Qu 1049Quadriga-TonLP, Stereo, , Germany
Ernst HaefligerLudwig Van Beethoven: An die ferne Geliebte, Op.98 Robert Schumann: Dichterliebe, Op.48  SLPM 138 843Deutsche GrammophonLP, Album, Stereo, 1963Germany
Shoko SugitaniLudwig Van Beethoven, Johannes Brahms, Robert Schumann  1982 510TerpsichoreLP, Album, Stereo, 1983Belgium
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices