sort  

Hour Glass

351 to 375 of 862 records found   save search   

  2
GAYLETTS 45 'SON OF A PREACHER MAN' USA HOUR GLASS 1969 REGGAE SKA FUNK MINT
    Apr 8, 2020  

  £   30
  $   40

THE HOUR GLASS -1968- BLUES ROCK -RARE FIRST UK PRESS - BLUE LIBERTY LAB - EX+
    Jan 27, 2019  

  £   30
  $   40

  5
THE HOUR GLASS - The Hour Glass . VINYL LP 1968 (The Allman Brothers) EXC++ /NM
    Feb 26, 2022  

  £   30
  $   40

  5
THE HOUR GLASS The Hour Glass 1968 LIBERTY stereo A//1 B//1 SUPERB EX
    Dec 1, 2021  

  £   30
  $   40

Hour Glass,The Hour Glass,Rare 1st stereo press,Gregg and Duane Allman,LP
    Jul 6, 2014  

  £   30
  $   40

  2
FLORIDA GARAGE 45 - 13th HOUR GLASS (PRESTIGE PRODUCTIONS) TRY/YOUNG BLOOD Hear
    Dec 21, 2020  

  $   41

THE HOUR GLASS - Hour Glass - Liberty Label - Stereo
    Jun 7, 2017  

  $   41

Hour Glass, The Self-Titled Blues Rock; Psych 1967 Duane & Gregg Allman
    Apr 17, 2018  

  $   41

Hour Glass LP Self Titled ORIG Duane & Gregg Allman
    Sep 28, 2015  

  $   41

Hour Glass - Self-titled, Sealed LP, Liberty LRP-3536
    Sep 3, 2018  

  $   40

  5
Hour Glass LP Power Of Love Allman Brothers Original Band 1968 Rare
    Feb 5, 2026  

  $   40

  2
1130: Hour Glass (Allman Brothers) "Power of Love" Liberty LST-7555 VG+/VG
    Nov 1, 2023  

  $   40

Rare Soul 45 : The Gayletts That's How Strong My Love Is Hour Glass 005
    Jun 3, 2014  

  $   40

  4
HOUR GLASS PRE DUANE GREGG ALLMAN BROTHERS PSYCH LIBERTY LABEL VINYL LP NM
    Jan 31, 2020  

  $   40

  2
The Soul Of Time by The Hour Glass - Duane, Gregg Allman Vinyl LP -NEW, SEALED
    Feb 17, 2021  

  $   40

  4
HOUR GLASS - THE SOUL OF TIME - FEATURING DUANE AND GREGG ALLMAN - NEAR MINT
    Mar 10, 2021  

  $   40

  5
Hour Glass - Power Of Love - Vinyl LP - 1968 - Allman Brothers - Rare
    Mar 7, 2023  

  $   40

Allman Brothers Band Hour Glass S/T Same Title Japan Orig. 2LP OBI NM/NM
    Sep 8, 2015  

  $   40

Hour Glass Power Of Love Rare Liberty Original Unplayed NM Lp
    Jul 21, 2018  

  $   40

Hour Glass Power of Love Vintage PSYCH DL MONO Version Liberty LRP-3555
    Apr 27, 2019  

  $   40

  2
THE HOUR GLASS Self Titled LP (Liberty LST 7536, orig 1967) NM Allman Brothers
    May 26, 2022  

  $   40

BYFIST Hour Glass Of Time / Love Will Find A Way SABA RARE TEXAS METAL PS 45 7"
    May 30, 2017  

  $   40

  5
Hour Glass - Power of Love - Original 1968 LP - Stereo - Duane & Gregg Allman
    Oct 10, 2022  

  $   40

  5
THE HOUR GLASS-S/T (EARLY ALLMAN BROS. DUANE & GREGG ORIG.1967 LP IS SUPER
    Aug 29, 2023  

  $   40

The Hour Glass(pre. Allman Brothers Band), Japan original 2LPs,Very Rare
    Jun 4, 2012  

  $   40



 Discography


81 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Hour GlassThe Hour Glass  UA-LA013-G2United Artists RecordsLP, Compilation, , 1973US
Hour GlassHour Glass  LST-7536LibertyLP, Album, Stereo, 1967US
Hour GlassThe Hour Glass  LBS 83129 ELibertyLP, Album, Stereo, 1968UK
Hour GlassThe Hour Glass  LBL 83129LibertyLP, Album, Mono, 1968UK
Hour GlassHour Glass  LRP-3536LibertyLP, Album, Mono, 1967US
Hour GlassHour Glass  LYL-32,726LibertyLP, Album, Mono, 1967Australia
Hour GlassHour Glass  LST-7536LibertyLP, Album, Stereo, 1967Canada
Hour GlassThe Hour Glass  UA-LA013-G2United Artists RecordsLP, Compilation, , 1973Canada
Hour GlassHour Glass  LST-7536LibertyLP, Album, Stereo, 1967US
Hour GlassThe Hour Glass  LLP-93119BLibertyLP, Compilation, , 1973Japan
Hour GlassHour Glass  LRP-3536LibertyLP, Album, Mono, 1967US
Hour GlassThe Hour Glass  LLP-93119BLibertyLP, Compilation, Promo, 1973Japan
Hour GlassThe Hour Glass  UA-LA013-G2United Artists RecordsLP, Album, Compilation, 1973US
Hour GlassThe Hour Glass  SVBB-95240United Artists RecordsLP, Compilation, , 1973US
Hour GlassHour Glass  B0028829-01Allman Brothers Band Recording CompanyLP, Album, , 2019US
 
 
 
 
 
BassettiHour Glass  CHG004Chug Records12", , , 2002Canada
Duane AllmanGregg & Duane Allman  SPB-4046SpringboardLP, Compilation, , 1973US
Stranger ColeThe Hour Glass  SHAKA 9771Jah Shaka Music7", 45 RPM, , 1997UK
Children Of All AgesInside An Hour Glass  SD 525Embryo RecordsLP, Album, , 1970US
Hour GlassThe Hourglass Featuring Gregg & Duane Allman  UAS 29 568/69 XCUnited Artists RecordsLP, Compilation, , 1973Germany
Michael Pedicin, JrSoncere (Son-Cer-Re) (The Infinite Hour Glass)  ZS8 3700Philadelphia International Records7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1979US
Hour GlassPower Of Love  LST-7555LibertyLP, Album, Stereo, 1968US
Johnny WarmanHour Glass  PL 30052RCALP, Album, Stereo, 1979Germany
Hariprasad ChaurasiaThe Musical Hour–Glass  ECSD 2952His Master's VoiceLP, Album, , 1984India
Hour Glass (2)At The Stroke Of Six  IMS-WRC1-1271Inter-Media ServicesLP, Album, , Canada
Children Of All AgesInside An Hour Glass  SD 525Embryo RecordsLP, Album, Stereo, 1970US
Hour GlassThe Soul Of Time - Featuring Duane & Gregg Allman  SEE 56See For Miles Records Ltd.LP, Compilation, , 1985UK
Duane AllmanRock Legends  MALPS 594Music WorldLP, , , 1981New Zealand
Children Of All AgesInside An Hour Glass  SD 525Embryo RecordsLP, Album, Promo, 1970US
Hour GlassPower Of Love  LRP3555LibertyLP, Album, Mono, 1968US
Hour GlassPower Of Love  56029Liberty7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1968US
Duane AllmanRock Legends  SPB 4046SpringboardLP, Album, , US
Michael Pedicin, JrSoncere (Son-Cer-Re) (The Infinite Hour Glass)  ZS8 3700Philadelphia International Records7", 45 RPM, , 1979US
Hour Glass (2)Me And My Music  IMS-WRC3-530Inter-Media Services7", 45 RPM, Single, MonoCanada
ByfistHour Glass Of Time  DL-001Saba Records (3)7", 45 RPM, , 1987US
Duane AllmanGregg & Duane Allman  SPB-4046SpringboardLP, Compilation, , 1973US
Hour GlassPower Of Love  LST-7555LibertyLP, Album, Stereo, 1968Canada
Hour GlassNothing But Tears / Heartbeat  56002Liberty7", Single, , 1967US
Hour GlassThe Soul of Time  C5-524C5 RecordsLP, Compilation, , 1988UK
Duane AllmanGregg & Duane Allman  SPB-4046SpringboardLP, Compilation, , 1973US
BassettiHour Glass  004Chug Records12", Promo, White Label, 2002Canada
Annie McGreeveyThe Hour Glass / When Will Spring Return  W 1979Wizdom Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1970US
Irving FineNotturno, Partita, String Quartet, and The Hour-Glass  79175-1NonesuchLP, , , 1988US
The 13th Hour GlassIndecision  F45-5002Format Records Inc.7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1967US
The 13th Hour GlassTry  208Prestige Productions Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1967US
The 13th Hour GlassSomebody Help Me  101Fiesta Five7", 45 RPM, Single, 1967US
Hour GlassNothing But Tears / Heartbeat  56002Liberty7", 45 RPM, Single, 1967US
Hour GlassNothing But Tears / Heartbeat  56002Liberty7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1967US
Hour GlassNothing But Tears / Heartbeat  56002Liberty7", Single, , 1967US
Hour Glass (2)As Luck Would Have It  SAR-2018Solar Records (3)LP, , , 1977Canada
Beowulf (8)The Hour Glass  CB-100-ABeowulf7", 45 RPM, Single, US
Hour GlassPower Of Love  LST-7555LibertyLP, Album, Stereo, 1968US
Children Of All AgesInside An Hour Glass  525Embryo RecordsLP, Album, Promo, Mono1970US
Hour GlassShe Is My Woman  56065Liberty7", 45 RPM, Single, Mono1968US
Johnny WarmanHour Glass  none,Strawberry Mastering12", Album, Stereo, 1978UK
Children Of All AgesInside An Hour Glass  SD 525Embryo RecordsLP, Album, Promo, Stereo1970US
The 13th Hour GlassIndecision  F45-5002Format Records Inc.7", 45 RPM, Single, 1967US
Hour GlassNothing But Tears / Heartbeat  56002Liberty7", 45 RPM, Single, Test Pressing1967US
Hour GlassPower Of Love  56029Liberty7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1968US
Pinky (53)One Glass Of Cool-Aid, Two Straws Please!!  Lunch Hour #1Lunch Hour7", 45 RPM, EP, Stereo1996US
Ralph Williams And The Wright BrothersDark Street / Never Again  HG-45-101 / HG-45-102Hour Glass Records7", 45 RPM, , US
Hour GlassNothing But Tears / Heartbeat  56002Liberty7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1967US
Hour GlassPower Of Love  B0028830-01Allman Brothers Band Recording CompanyLP, Album, , 2019US
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices