sort  

Top Gun

351 to 375 of 2204 records found   save search   

  3
Top Gun Soundtrack (OST) - Red Vinyl LP - USA Exclusive - NEW & SEALED
    Mar 7, 2023  

  £   35
  $   46

Top Gun Original Motion Picture Soundtrack MiniDisc MD Album RARE Movie Songs
    Sep 20, 2017  

  £   35
  $   46

TOP CAT MEETS DJ RAP RUFFEST GUN ARK 12" NEAR MINT
    Oct 24, 2013  

  £   35
  $   46

TOP GUN MAVERICK SOUNDTRACK 12" PICTURE DISC VINYL LP (Released 10/03/2023)
    Mar 4, 2024  

  £   35
  $   46

  5
Top Gun OST LP Album vinyl record 2016 reissue on Columbia 2 x pink 2024 reissue
    Aug 11, 2025  

  £   35
  $   46

  5
OST / TOP GUN JAPAN ISSUE LP W/OBI, ISNERT, SHRINK, HYPE STICKER
    Oct 9, 2024  

  $   48

  3
RED VINYL---- TOP GUN Original Motion Picture Soundtrack WALMART LP RECORD 0328
    May 4, 2022  

  $   48

The Machine Gun Co. & Mike Cooper (UK dawn original) very rare TOP
    May 12, 2012  

    41
  $   47

Various ‎– Top Gun Soundtrack Original 1986 Japan rel 12" vinyl Shrink Wrap
    Jan 30, 2024  

  A$   71
  $   47

  5
SEALED 1986 Top Gun Original Vinyl Record Lp Soundtrack with Hype Sticker
    Dec 8, 2022  

  $   47

  3
TOP GUN MAVERICK SOUNDTRACK 12" PICTURE DISC VINYL LP (Released 10/03/2023)
    Nov 17, 2023  

  £   34
  $   45

TOP GUN: MAVERICK OST NEW SEALED COLOURED VINYL LP IN STOCK
    Feb 18, 2023  

  £   34
  $   45

  4
Jerry Lee Lewis Vinyl Great Balls Of Fire / You Win Again NM 45 RPM Top Gun
    Sep 19, 2023  

  $   47

  3
Vinyl-LP: THE GUN CLUB - Miami (1982) German First Press TOP
    Feb 15, 2023  

    40
  $   46

ORIGINAL VINYL LP THE GUN CLUB MIAMI 1982 IN TOP CONDITION SUPERBE MINT CRAMPS
    Apr 19, 2019  

    40
  $   46

The Gun Gun US LP 1973 Top Early RI Orange Epic Hardrock Psychedelic
    May 14, 2025  

    40
  $   46

  3
LP Record Vinyl - Top Gun Picture Soundtrack /W/Obi Japan 28AP-3210
    Oct 16, 2022  

    40
  $   46

TOP GUN Maverick - OST - LP / White Vinyl (2022) Lady Gaga, OneRepublic, Zimmer
    Nov 30, 2022  

    40
  $   46

TOP GUN Maverick - OST - LP / White Vinyl (2022) Lady Gaga, OneRepublic, Zimmer
    Nov 28, 2022  

    40
  $   46

TOP GUN Maverick - OST - LP / Picture Vinyl (2023) (Lady Gaga, Zimmer)
    Jun 20, 2026  

    40
  $   46

7LP Soundtrack Blues Brothers Vice Dirty Rollerball Top Gun New Kind Madonna VG+
    Dec 12, 2023  

    40
  $   46

  2
Top Gun Limited Edition Coloured Vinyl Soundtrack ONLY 1000 COPIES
    Nov 22, 2020  

    40
  $   46

Various O.S.T. Top Gun Maverick Vinile Lp Colorato Bianco Nuovo e Sigillato
    Jan 9, 2024  

    40
  $   46

LADY GAGA/ONEREPUBLIC/HANS ZIMMER - Top Gun: Maverick (Soundtrack) - Vinyl (LP)
    Jan 12, 2026  

  £   33
  $   44

Various Artists Top Gun: Maverick (Vinyl LP)
    Jul 16, 2024  

    40
  $   46



 Discography


166 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
RegulatorsTop Gun / Hero's Welcome  SUBVR-002Subversive Recordings12", 45 RPM, 33 ⅓ RPM, 1995UK
The A-Class CrewRuffest Gun Ark / Ruff Neck Business  JFT005Jungle Fashion Records12", 45 RPM, , 1995UK
Loving LoopTheme From Top Gun  SPF-0043-12Spaceflower Records12", , , 1999Germany
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  SC 40323ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1986US
Insight (2)True To The Game / Hip Hop Top Gun / Universal  BRK008Brick Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Limited Edition, 2000US
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun")  A 7320CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986UK
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun")  CBSA 7320CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo1986Europe
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  CBS 70296CBSLP, Album, , 1986Europe
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun")  TA 7320CBS12", 45 RPM, , 1986UK
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun")  04SP 985CBS/Sony7", 45 RPM, Single Sided, Single1986Japan
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun")  07SP 964CBS/Sony7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986Japan
Go For Yr GunGet On Top  49-05169Epic12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1985US
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun")  CBSA 12.7320CBS12", 45 RPM, Maxi-Single, 1986Europe
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From Top Gun)  BA 3464CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986Australia
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun")  38-05903Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986US
Lord AlibaskiLyrics In Motion / Top Gun  TUF 128052Tuff City12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1989US
Trigger B.Top Gun  BF 7531Butterfly Records (10)12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1988US
Kenny LogginsTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun") / Danger Zone  656361 7CBS7", Single, , 1990Spain
Kenny LogginsTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun") / Danger Zone  656361 7CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo1990UK
Hard & PureRuffest Gun Ark / Wikkeda!!  JFT005Jungle Fashion Records12", Promo, Mispress, 1995UK
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun")  BA 3464CBS7", Single, 45 RPM, 1986New Zealand
Steve StevensTop Gun Anthem  650270-0CBSPicture Disc, , , 1986UK
Insight (2)True To The Game / Hip Hop Top Gun / Universal  BRK 008Brick Records12", Limited Edition, Reissue, US
VariousTop Gun Original Motion Picture Soundtrack  SC 40323ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1986Canada
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun")  TA 7320CBS12", Single, , 1986UK
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  CBS 70296SuzyLP, Album, , 1987Yugoslavia
RegulatorsTop Gun / Hero's Welcome  SUBVR 002Subversive Recordings12", White Label, Test Pressing, 1995UK
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  CBS 70296CBSLP, Album, , 1986UK
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun")  CBS A 7320CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986Portugal
Steve StevensHot Summer Nights / Top Gun Anthem  07SP 967CBS/Sony7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986Japan
VariousTop Gun - Trilha Sonora Original Do Filme "Ases Indomáveis"  138.678Discos CBSLP, Album, , 1986Brazil
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun")  CBS A 7320CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986Spain
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  70296CBSLP, Album, , 1986Greece
SimpletonYou Caan Wok So / Word Is Wind  TG04Top Gun Production12", , , US
VariousTop Gun  928.003Sony MusicLP, Album, Limited Edition, Picture DiscBrazil
Chuck TurnerAnother Love Song (Medley)  noneTop Gun7", 45 RPM, , 1987Jamaica
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  28AP 3210CBS/SonyLP, Album, , 1986Japan
Steve StevensTop Gun Anthem  CAS 2464Columbia12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Promo, 1986US
Steve StevensTop Gun Anthem  38 06282Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986Canada
Snooks EaglinBaby, You Can Get Your Gun!  BT-1037Black Top RecordsLP, Album, , 1987US
Red DragonSize Of The Gun  noneTop Rank7", , , 1991Jamaica
Johnny PThe Gun  noneTop Rank7", 45 RPM, , 1991Jamaica
Steve StevensTop Gun Anthem  650270 7CBS7", Single, 45 RPM, 1986UK
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  S 70296CBSLP, Album, , 1986Spain
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From Top Gun)  13-68719Columbia7", Single, 45 RPM, 1986US
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From Top Gun)  CAS 2369Columbia12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Promo, Single1986US
RegulatorsWanted Dead Or Alive / Top Gun (Spitfire Mix)  noneIn-Flight Records10", , , 1995UK
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  CBS 70296CBSLP, Album, Stereo, 1986Europe
Super BeetleWine Up Yuh Line / Unu Wrong  TG-03Top Gun Production12", , , US
Dully FrenchUngreatful Lover  TG-07Top Gun Production12", 45 RPM, , US
Steve StevensTop Gun Anthem  38-06282Columbia7", Single, 45 RPM, Promo1986US
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  SBP 8179CBSLP, Album, , 1986Australia
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  CYA 1182CBS/SonyLP, Album, , 1986Hong Kong
The A-Class CrewRuffest Gun Ark / Ruff Neck Business  JFT005Jungle Fashion Records12", White Label, , 1995UK
VariousTop Gun Original Motion Picture Soundtrack  CS-10.544CBSLP, Album, , 1986Venezuela
Steve StevensTop Gun Anthem  38 06282Columbia7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1986US
Kenny LogginsTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun") / Danger Zone  656867-7Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, Reissue1991Netherlands
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  CBS 70296CBSLP, Album, Club Edition, 1986Europe
Screwdriver (2)Accident And The Gun  noneTop Rank7", , , Jamaica
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From Top Gun)  CS-10143CBS7", Single, 45 RPM, 1986Philippines
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  TVCLS-159CBSLP, Album, , 1986Mexico
Lord AlibaskiLyrics In Motion / Top Gun  TUF 128052Tuff City12", Promo, , 1989US
BerlinPlaying With The Boys (Dance Mix) / Take My Breath Away (Love Theme From Top Gun)  12CDN-298Columbia12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Promo, 1986Canada
JigheadJab / Top Water Plugger  THRS-001Tiger Hole7", , , 1998Japan
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun")  CBS A 7320CBS7", 45 RPM, , 1986Italy
BerlinTrue Colors / Take My Breath Away (Love Theme From Top Gun)  JC 15188Portrait7", 45 RPM, Jukebox, 1986Italy
VariousTop Gun Original Motion Picture Soundtrack  70296CBSLP, Album, , 1986Portugal
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun")  38-05903Columbia7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1986US
DextrousMoonlight / Top Gun  noneKing Of The Jungle10", , , 1995UK & Europe
Insight (2)True To The Game / Hip Hop Top Gun / Universal  BRK008Brick Records12", Test Pressing, , 1999US
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun")  TA 7320CBS12", 45 RPM, Single, 1986UK
Kenny LogginsTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun") / Danger Zone  656867 6Columbia12", 45 RPM, Maxi-Single, ReissueEurope
Atomik (6)Stamina  noneTop Gun Production7", 45 RPM, Single, StereoJamaica
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  SBP 8179CBSLP, Album, , 1986New Zealand
Pan HeadGun Inna Hand (Remix)  noneM&M Top Secret7", 45 RPM, , Jamaica
Steve StevensTop Gun Anthem  38 06282Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986US
Harley RanksBelly Come / Gumsion  TG-06Top Gun Production12", 45 RPM, , US
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  88875120971ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, 2015US
Steve StevensHot Summer Nights / Top Gun Anthem  07SP 967CBS/Sony7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1986Japan
Joker IriePum-Pum Shorts  992Top Gun7", 45 RPM, , Jamaica
VariousOriginal Motion Picture Soundtrack Muzyka Z Filmu Top Gun  MJM 114MJM Music PLLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo1991Poland
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  SC 40323ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1986US
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  70296ColumbiaLP, Album, , Europe
The Community ChestTop Of The Hour  GF009Gun FeverLP, Limited Edition, Stereo, 2013Australia
Steve StevensTop Gun Anthem  BA 3510CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986Australia
Steve StevensTop Gun Anthem  38-06282Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo1986US
Don Willis And The Memphis KingsGive Me All Your Love * Our Love Don't Travel The Same Road  -----Top Gun Records7", 45 RPM, Single, US
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  1100938ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1986Costa Rica
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun")  7320CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986Ireland
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  SC 40323ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1986US
Larry GreeneDanger Zone = Zona de Peligro (Theme From "Top Gun") / Through The Fire = Atravez Del Fuego  133-0131CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986Ecuador
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  141928CBSLP, Album, , 1986Colombia
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  ASF 3108CBSLP, Album, , 1986South Africa
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  88875120971ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, 2016Europe
VariousTop Gun - Pasión & Gloria. Banda de Sonido Original de la Película  120770ColumbiaLP, Album, Stereo, 1986Argentina
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  70296-1CBSLP, Album, , 1986Israel
Kenny LogginsTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun") / Danger Zone  656361 7CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo1990UK
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From Top Gun)  7013136CBS7", Single, , 1986Costa Rica
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun")  TA 7320CBS12", 45 RPM, Single, 1986UK
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  SC 40323ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1986US
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  QCL 22244CBSLP, Album, , 1986Philippines
RegulatorsSteppin Hard / Top Gun  noneNot On Label10", , , UK
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  KJPL-0480CBS Inc.LP, Album, , 1986South Korea
VariousTop Gun (Trilha Sonora Original Do Filme "Ases Indomáveis")  138678Discos CBSLP, Album, Reissue, 1989Brazil
VariousTop Gun Original Motion Picture Soundtrack  28AP 3210CBS/SonyLP, Album, , 1986Japan
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun")  38-05903Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986US
James C. CadmanSoldier's Lament / Find A Little Piece Of Mind  J-1577Top Gun Country Records7", 45 RPM, , 1972US
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  CBS 70296CBSLP, Album, , 1986UK
Kenny LogginsTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun") / Danger Zone  656361 7CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1990UK
Lord AlibaskiLyrics In Motion / Top Gun  TUF 128052Tuff City12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Single, Stereo1989US
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  S 70296CBSLP, Album, Reissue, Spain
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  88875120971ColumbiaLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2019US
Steve StevensTake My Breath Away / Top Gun Anthem  13-68719Collectables7", 45 RPM, Stereo, 1986US
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun")  CBS A 7320CBS7", 45 RPM, Single Sided, Promo1986Spain
Gary Chamberlain And The Country CatsMuleskinner Blues/Don’t Be Angry  J-1501Top Gun Country Records7", 45 RPM, , 1970US
Bob Heil And The Mavericks(You’re Just) Part Of Mine/I Can’t Stay  JS-1520Top Gun Country Records7", 45 RPM, , 1970US
Frank WoehrleRiver Waters/Danny Boy  J-1566Top Gun Country Records7", 45 RPM, , 1970US
Johnny And The PoorboysThe Fightin’ Side Of Me/Alabama Jubilee  J-1967Top Gun Country Records7", 45 RPM, , 1972US
Sue Wallenhorst And The WesterneersOver And Over Again/How Can Anything So Right  J-1572Top Gun Country Records7", 45 RPM, , 1972US
Jim Delong And The Western GentlemenMuleskinner Blues/Occasional Wife  J-1578Top Gun Country Records7", 45 RPM, , 1972US
Boyd Peters And His Frontiersmen(They Took) Little Johnny / Headin' For Destruction  C-324Top-Gun Records (2)7", 45 RPM, Single, US
Gene TelloJust A Girl / Lightning Thunder And Rain  J-7070Top Gun Country Records7", 45 RPM, , 1970US
Gary Rasmussen (2)Closet Full Of Clothes / Oh Hear The Train  J-69129Top Gun Country Records7", 45 RPM, , 1969US
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nu Barn ThugzRise Mi Gun (Grimey) / Tap A Top (Can't Deny It)  noneSpecial Remix7", 45 RPM, Unofficial Release, Jamaica
Scare Dem 2Hot Gal Top Gal / From Dem Get Gun  noneTrue Blue Family7", 45 RPM, Single, 1999Jamaica
Dollar FiftyPon Top A Me Gun  MID 003Midnight Rock7", 45 RPM, Single, 1995Jamaica

 Distribution Of Prices