sort  

Robert Ludwig

3726 to 3750 of 4586 records found   save search   

Band, The Self-Titled Robert Ludwig Issue (RL in trail off wax)
    May 4, 2013  

  $   30

  5
LED ZEPPELIN HOUSES OF THE HOLY VINYL LP 1973 ATLANTIC SD7255 ROBERT LUDWIG
    Mar 4, 2021  

  $   30

LED ZEPPELIN II , Atlantic SD-8236, ROBERT LUDWIG, RL VG-
    Jul 2, 2017  

  $   30

PATTI SMITH - HORSES - 1975 1ST US PRESS ARISTA AL4066 ROBERT LUDWIG HOT MIXES
    Nov 21, 2014  

  A$   45
  $   30

  5
LED ZEPPELIN II Robert Ludwig RL SS both sides Specialty Pressing Starter Copy G
    May 11, 2020  

  $   30

  5
DIRE STRAITS "Alchemy" Robert Ludwig Masterdisk Vinyl 1984 Warner Bros. 25085 VG
    Dec 29, 2022  

  $   30

  5
The POLICE - Synchronicity ROBERT LUDWIG RL Translucent USA RARE 1st pressing LP
    Oct 30, 2022  

  $   30

  5
R.E.M. – Lifes Rich Pageant 1986 LP I.R.S. Records –Robert Ludwig Masterdisk
    Sep 23, 2025  

  $   30

  5
Led Zeppelin II RL Robert Ludwig pressing FOC Gatefold Atlantic Germany 40037
    Jul 23, 2023  

    26
  $   30

  3
RUSH Moving Pictures MERCURY LP VG+ 1st press RL Robert Ludwig
    Dec 19, 2023  

  $   30

  5
Rush Moving Pictures 1981 Vinyl LP UK/EU First Press Robert Ludwig MASTERDISK RL
    Jul 7, 2026  

  £   21
  $   28

  4
Ludwig van Beethoven, Robert Schumann, Frédéric Chopin, Slava Kantcheff - Beet
    Dec 30, 2024  

    25
  $   30

  4
STEELY DAN "GAUCHO" LP 1980 MCA-1693 RL Robert Ludwig ROCK 12" USA M-
    May 4, 2021  

  $   30

LED ZEPPELIN-HOUSES OF THE HOLY-LP-GF-1ST PRESS-RL-ROBERT LUDWIG DEAD WAX-VG+
    Dec 20, 2016  

  $   29

  5
Led Zeppelin - Led Zepelin II (Robert Ludwig Press)
    Feb 15, 2023  

    25
  $   29

rare Led Zeppelin II 2 robert ludwig hot pressing  (?)
    Mar 14, 2018  

  $   29

LED ZEPPELIN II 1969 SD-8236 RLSS Robert Ludwig, Hot Mix "SS" sterling sound G+
    Jan 7, 2016  

  $   29

PATTI SMITH: Horses LP FIRST PRESING ROBERT LUDWIG CUT
    Jan 3, 2011  

  $   29

Led Zeppelin II Robert Ludwig RL and LH SD 8236
    Jun 22, 2019  

  $   29

  5
Led Zeppelin II RL ROBERT LUDWIG HOT MIX Good Grade Vinyl Vacuum Cleaned
    Aug 7, 2021  

  $   29

  5
Steely Dan Gaucho MCA-6102 LP Masterdisc Robert Ludwig Original Release NRMT.
    Sep 19, 2026  

  $   29

  5
STEELY DAN GAUCHO 1980 Vinyl LP- Masterdisc Robert Ludwig in Dead Wax-Vinyl NM-
    Oct 1, 2023  

  $   29

RUSH-MOVING PICTURES-MASTERDISK-ROBERT LUDWIG-FIRST PRESSING-LYRIC SLEEVE
    Mar 28, 2015  

  $   29

LOOK NO FURTHER -- AC/DC BACK IN BLACK MONARCH SD 16018 RL ROBERT LUDWIG
    Sep 10, 2015  

  $   29

LED ZEPPELIN "Houses Of The Holy" A/A STERING / ROBERT LUDWIG MASTER
    Dec 20, 2015  

  $   29



 Discography


14 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Ludwig Van BeethovenRobert Schumann, Symphony No.4 In D Minor, Op. 120 And Ludwig Van Beethoven Symphony No.8 In F Major, Op.93  MHS 802Musical Heritage SocietyLP, Stereo, , US
Robert LembkeRobert Lembke Liest Ludwig Thoma  47905 EWMarifonLP, Album, , 1979Germany
Ludwig Van BeethovenRobert Schumann, Symphony No.4 In D Minor, Op. 120 And Ludwig Van Beethoven Symphony No.8 In F Major, Op.93  MHS 802Musical Heritage SocietyLP, Stereo, , US
 
Samuel Sanders (2)Robert White Sings Beethoven  ARL1-3417RCA Red Seal (2)LP, Stereo, , 1979US
Robert RieflingLudwig Van Beethoven: Complete Piano Sonatas, Volume IV  OR 188Musical Heritage SocietyLP, Album, , US
Samuel Sanders (2)Robert White Sings Beethoven  RCL-8022RCALP, Album, , 1981Japan
 
Rüdiger SteinfattSpielt Robert Schumann: Davidsbündler, Op. 6 / Ludwig Van Beethoven: Sonate Es-dur, Op. 7  Qu 1049Quadriga-TonLP, Stereo, , Germany
Ernst HaefligerLudwig Van Beethoven: An die ferne Geliebte, Op.98 Robert Schumann: Dichterliebe, Op.48  SLPM 138 843Deutsche GrammophonLP, Album, Stereo, 1963Germany
Shoko SugitaniLudwig Van Beethoven, Johannes Brahms, Robert Schumann  1982 510TerpsichoreLP, Album, Stereo, 1983Belgium
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices