sort  

Robert Ludwig

3751 to 3775 of 4586 records found   save search   

  4
Dire Straights Brothers in Arms LP [RL Robert Ludwig Masterdisk] VG VINYL
    Jan 9, 2022  

  $   29

  3
DAVID BOWIE David Live RCA VICTOR 2xLP VG+ 1st press gatefold RL Robert Ludwig
    Mar 16, 2025  

  $   29

  2
DAVID BOWIE Let's Dance EMI AMERICA LP NM Robert Ludwig
    May 17, 2026  

  $   29

  4
ZZ TOP Eliminator ORIG 1983 LP MASTERDISK RL Robert Ludwig SHRINK NM-
    Mar 10, 2026  

  $   29

  5
Vtg LED ZEPPELIN II SD 19127 RL SS, HOT MIX, LP, Vinyl, Robert Ludwig
    May 5, 2025  

  $   29

Don Fagen The Nightfly lp Audiophile QUIEX II (2) press Masterdisk Robert Ludwig
    May 3, 2015  

  $   29

  4
Dire Straits Brothers In Arms Vinyl Lp Masterdisk Robert Ludwig 1st Pressing NM
    Apr 18, 2024  

  $   29

Led Zeppelin II ORIG 1969 Atlantic SD 8236 LP RL Robert Ludwig HOT MIX
    Feb 1, 2016  

  $   29

  5
AC/DC - Back In Black LP US ATLANTIC SD-16018 RL × 2 Robert Ludwig VG++/VG-
    Aug 30, 2026  

  $   29

  5
AC/DC Back in Black Record Lp Masterdisk Robert Ludwig EX
    Oct 3, 2021  

  $   29

  5
ZZ TOP Eliminator LP NM. ROBERT LUDWIG recording MASTERDISK. Nice All. 
    Aug 20, 2021  

  $   29

  5
DIRE STRAITS Brothers In Arms LP 1985 NM all. Robert Ludwig. One owner. RCA club
    Dec 13, 2021  

  $   29

  2
JIMI HENDRIX, Rainbow Bridge ROBERT LUDWIG USA 1st pressing Excellent- LP
    Jul 31, 2023  

  $   29

  2
LOVE, Revisited ROBERT LUDWIG Monarch USA 1st pressing EXCELLENT- LP
    May 10, 2026  

  $   29

STEELY DAN**, Gaucho MASTERDISK ROBERT LUDWIG USA 1st pressing EXCELLENT- LP
    Mar 21, 2018  

  $   29

  2
KINKS, Preservation Act 2 ROBERT LUDWIG Sterling USA 1st pressing EXC- 2LP
    Aug 11, 2020  

  $   29

LED ZEPPELIN HOUSES OF THE HOLY LP ORIGINAL PRESS RL ROBERT BOB LUDWIG BEAUTIFUL
    Sep 11, 2018  

  $   29

  3
PATTI SMITH - Horses - US 1975 Arista AL 4066 Sterling/Robert Ludwig LP Ex/VG
    Nov 12, 2022  

  $   29

LED ZEPPELIN-Houses Of The Holy-OR.RARE NM-/NM "STERLING" ROBERT LUDWIG MASTER
    Oct 3, 2016  

  $   29

LED ZEPPELIN II hard stoner psych Robert Ludwig (RL) Hot Mix ATLANTIC LP
    Mar 3, 2013  

  $   29

  5
JIMI HENDRIX BAND OF GYPSYS Vinyl Lp Orig 1970 Robert Ludwig RL Hot Mix VG++
    Feb 14, 2022  

  $   29

** Purple Translucent** THE POLICE Synchronicity 1st Press *Robert Ludwig* VG+
    Jan 22, 2024  

  $   29

ZZ TOP: Afterburner ROBERT LUDWIG RL Sterling WB USA Vinyl LP ORIG NM-
    Jan 13, 2017  

  $   29

  5
JIMI HENDRIX VINYL LP BAND OF GYPSYS CAPITOL STAO 472 ROBERT LUDWIG STERLING EX
    Jan 3, 2021  

  $   29

  5
Led Zeppelin / Houses Of The Holy - Classic Rock Vinyl - Robert Ludwig Master OG
    Mar 10, 2024  

  $   29



 Discography


14 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Ludwig Van BeethovenRobert Schumann, Symphony No.4 In D Minor, Op. 120 And Ludwig Van Beethoven Symphony No.8 In F Major, Op.93  MHS 802Musical Heritage SocietyLP, Stereo, , US
Robert LembkeRobert Lembke Liest Ludwig Thoma  47905 EWMarifonLP, Album, , 1979Germany
Ludwig Van BeethovenRobert Schumann, Symphony No.4 In D Minor, Op. 120 And Ludwig Van Beethoven Symphony No.8 In F Major, Op.93  MHS 802Musical Heritage SocietyLP, Stereo, , US
 
Samuel Sanders (2)Robert White Sings Beethoven  ARL1-3417RCA Red Seal (2)LP, Stereo, , 1979US
Robert RieflingLudwig Van Beethoven: Complete Piano Sonatas, Volume IV  OR 188Musical Heritage SocietyLP, Album, , US
Samuel Sanders (2)Robert White Sings Beethoven  RCL-8022RCALP, Album, , 1981Japan
 
Rüdiger SteinfattSpielt Robert Schumann: Davidsbündler, Op. 6 / Ludwig Van Beethoven: Sonate Es-dur, Op. 7  Qu 1049Quadriga-TonLP, Stereo, , Germany
Ernst HaefligerLudwig Van Beethoven: An die ferne Geliebte, Op.98 Robert Schumann: Dichterliebe, Op.48  SLPM 138 843Deutsche GrammophonLP, Album, Stereo, 1963Germany
Shoko SugitaniLudwig Van Beethoven, Johannes Brahms, Robert Schumann  1982 510TerpsichoreLP, Album, Stereo, 1983Belgium
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices