sort  

Billy Joe Royal

376 to 400 of 500 records found   save search   

Northern Soul 45 - Billy Joe Royal - Heart's Desire - Columbia - VG+ mp3
    Apr 12, 2015  

  $   27

BILLY JOE ROYAL Hearts Desire Northern 45 on Columbia
    Mar 20, 2010  

  $   27

7 45 Billy Joe Royal-Storybook Children BEAT GER PS
    May 2, 2012  

    23
  $   26

  4
POP ROCK // BILLY JOE ROYAL hush (1967) 7"/45RPM/SP (FR)
    Jan 29, 2024  

    23
  $   26

northern soul 'Hearts desire' Billy Joe Royal
    May 28, 2023  

  £   19
  $   25

NORTHERN SOUL Billy Joe Royal Hearts Desire Emidisc
    Oct 11, 2021  

  £   19
  $   25

Billy Joe Royal-Heart`s Desire Single Rare Northern Soul Classic
    Mar 8, 2020  

  £   19
  $   25

Northern Soul * Billy Joe Royal ** Hearts Desire * OUT OF THE PAST *
    Aug 3, 2018  

  £   19
  $   25

  4
Red vinyl Records 60"s 45 Billy Joe Royal PROMO Down In The Boondocks
    Mar 16, 2022  

  $   26

  3
1964 Billy Joe Royal Mama Didn't Raise No Fools on Tollie Records 45 AND Pic Slv
    Oct 19, 2024  

  $   26

Rare Northern Soul 45 BILLY JOE ROYAL MAMA DIDN'T RAISE NO FOOLS Top DJ Copy
    Feb 8, 2019  

  $   26

BILLY JOE ROYAL "If It Wasn't For A Woman" All Wood 401 Rare Northern/Popcorn
    Nov 24, 2015  

  $   26

  2
Billy Joe Royal - Self titled LP feat. Hush Columbia CL 2781 Still Sealed
    Apr 9, 2021  

  $   26

RARE EP billy joe royal CBS 6206 EX N MINT
    Oct 30, 2013  

    22
  $   26

BILLY JOE ROYAL RE ISSUE HEARTS DESIRE EX+ NORTHERN FULLY PLAYGRADED
    Sep 27, 2018  

  £   19
  $   25

  5
Billy Joe Royal ?– Introducing - 1966 - CBS ?- SBPG 62590
    Apr 4, 2020  

    22
  $   25

Funk / Soul 45 BILLY JOE ROYAL "Heart's Desire" Columbia '66 VG+ NM
    Nov 23, 2016  

  $   25

BILLY JOE ROYAL Dark Glasses FAIRLANE M- DJ hear soundclip
    Feb 20, 2015  

  $   25

BILLY JOE ROYAL I Knew You When COLUMBIA DJ 43390 M- Listen RED VINYL
    Dec 1, 2017  

  $   25

  3
Record 45 Columbia BILLY JOE ROYAL Oh What a Night Down in Boondocks Radio Copy
    Nov 28, 2020  

  $   25

  2
Billy Joe Royal - Self Titled 1981 Vinyl SEALED
    Feb 22, 2023  

  $   25

  4
Billy Joe Royal Greatest Hits LP 1989 Columbia Records Sealed w/Hype Sticker
    Dec 2, 2023  

  $   25

  2
If It Wasn't For A Woman by Billy Joe Royal (AllWood AW-401 good 45 record)
    Mar 1, 2021  

  $   25

  2
BILLY JOE ROYAL: Down In The Boondocks LP (sm date/rubber stamp obc, tiny corne
    Jan 1, 2020  

  $   25

  2
BILLY JOE ROYAL - Cherry Hill Park - Near Mint PROMO 45 rpm - Columbia 44902
    Jun 4, 2020  

  $   25



 Discography


358 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Billy Joe RoyalThe Best Of Billy Joe Royal  P-18751Back-Trac RecordsLP, Compilation, , 1985US
Billy Joe RoyalBilly Joe Royal Featuring "Hush"  CS 9581ColumbiaLP, Album, Stereo, 1967US
Billy Joe RoyalIntroducing Billy Joe Royal  BPG 62590CBSLP, Mono, , 1966UK
Billy Joe RoyalBilly Joe Royal  SRM 1-3837MercuryLP, Album, , 1980US
Billy Joe RoyalBilly Joe Royal Featuring "Hush"  CL 2781ColumbiaLP, Album, Mono, 1967US
Billy Joe RoyalBilly Joe Royal  JW-37342Kat Family RecordsLP, Album, , 1981US
Billy Joe RoyalBilly Joe Royal  9110 165MercuryLP, Album, , 1980Germany
Billy Joe RoyalBilly Joe Royal Featuring "Hush"  CL 2781ColumbiaLP, Album, Mono, 1967US
Billy Joe RoyalBilly Joe Royal  SRM 1-3837MercuryLP, Album, Test Pressing, 1980US
Billy Joe RoyalBilly Joe Royal  JW-37342Kat Family RecordsLP, Album, Promo, 1981US
Billy Joe RoyalBilly Joe Royal  832 769-1MercuryLP, Album, Reissue, US
 
 
Billy Joe RoyalThe Royal Treatment  7 90658-1Atlantic AmericaLP, , , 1987US
Billy Joe RoyalThe Royal Treatment  79 06581Atlantic AmericaLP, , , 1987US
Billy Joe RoyalThe Royal Treatment  A1-90658Atlantic AmericaLP, , , 1987Canada
Billy Joe RoyalThe Royal Treatment  790 658-1AtlanticLP, , , 1987Europe
Billy Joe RoyalThe Royal Treatment  7 A1-90658Atlantic AmericaLP, Club Edition, , 1987US
Billy Joe RoyalThe Royal Treatment  90658-1Atlantic AmericaLP, Club Edition, , 1987US
Billy Joe RoyalThe Royal Treatment  79 06581Atlantic AmericaLP, Album, , 1987Canada
 
Billy Joe RoyalDown In The Boondocks / Oh, What A Night  201802CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1965UK
Billy Joe RoyalHush / Watching From The Bandstand  3044CBS7", Single, 45 RPM, 1967Germany
Billy Joe RoyalCherry Hill Park  4-44902Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, 1969US
Billy Joe RoyalHelping Hand / Cherry Hill Park  4-44902Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, 1969Canada
Billy Joe RoyalIf The Jukebox Took Teardrops / How Could You Leave Me  7-87770Atlantic7", 45 RPM, , 1990US
Billy Joe RoyalTell It Like It Is / I Was Losing You  7-99242Atlantic America7", 45 RPM, Single, 1990US
Billy Joe RoyalBurned Like A Rocket / Lonely Loving You  7-99599Atlantic America7", Single, , 1985US
Billy Joe RoyalBoardwalk Angel / Out Of Sight And On My Mind  7-99555Atlantic America7", Single, , 1986US
Billy Joe RoyalDon't Wait Up For Me Mama  4-43538Columbia7", 45 RPM, , 1966US
Billy Joe RoyalCampfire Girls / Should I Come Back  4-43740Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, 1966US
Billy Joe RoyalDown In The Boondocks / Oh, What A Night  4-43305Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, Styrene1965US
Billy Joe RoyalHush / Watching From The Bandstand  CBS 3044CBS7", 45 RPM, , 1968Scandinavia
Billy Joe RoyalWe Go Back / Colorado Rain  4-45495Columbia7", 45 RPM, , 1971US
Billy Joe RoyalDown In The Boondocks / Cherry Hill Park  CBS S 1610CBS7", Single, , Germany
Billy Joe RoyalHush / Down In The Boondocks  CBS S 8204CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, ReissueGermany
Billy Joe RoyalI Knew You When / Steal Away  4-43390Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, 1965US
Billy Joe RoyalDown In The Boondocks / Oh What A Night  1.948CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1965Netherlands
Billy Joe RoyalI'll Pin A Note On Your Pillow / A Place For The Heartache  7-99404Atlantic America7", 45 RPM, Single, 1987US
Billy Joe RoyalI Miss You Already  7-99519Atlantic America7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo1986US
Billy Joe RoyalDown In The Boondocks / Cherry Hill Park  13-33191Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, 1972US
Billy Joe RoyalHush / Watching From The Bandstand  3044CBS7", 45 RPM, , 1967UK
Billy Joe RoyalLooking Ahead  90508-1Atlantic AmericaLP, Album, , 1986US
Billy Joe RoyalStorybook Children  3644CBS7", 45 RPM, , 1968UK
Billy Joe RoyalDown In The Boondocks  CS 9203ColumbiaLP, Album, Stereo, 1965US
Billy Joe RoyalThe Greatest Love / Bed Of Roses  4-44743Columbia7", 45 RPM, , 1969US
Billy Joe RoyalI Knew You When  4-43390Columbia7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1965US
Billy Joe RoyalHush / Watching From The Bandstand  3044CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1967France
Billy Joe RoyalMama Didn't Raise No Fools  T-9011Tollie Records7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1964US
Billy Joe RoyalI'm Specialized  Play 1Player's Records7", Single, Promo, 1965US
Billy Joe RoyalChild Of Mine / Natchez Trace  4-45620Columbia7", Single, , 1972US
Billy Joe RoyalMama Didn't Raise No Fools  T-9011Tollie Records7", 45 RPM, , 1964US
Billy Joe RoyalI've Got To Be Somebody / You Make Me Feel Like A Man  201983CBS7", 45 RPM, , 1966UK
Billy Joe RoyalUnder The Boardwalk  PS 45,192Private Stock7", 45 RPM, , 1978US
Billy Joe RoyalYo-Yo  202548CBS7", , , 1967UK
Billy Joe RoyalBoardwalk Angel / Out Of Sight And On My Mind  79 95557Atlantic America7", Single, Promo, 1986Canada
Billy Joe RoyalPoor Little Pearl / The Lady Lives To Love  4-45406Columbia7", Single, 45 RPM, 1971Canada
Billy Joe RoyalI've Got To Be Somebody / You Make Me Feel Like A Man  4-43465Columbia7", 45 RPM, , 1965US
Billy Joe RoyalDown In The Boondocks / I Knew You When / Pollyanna / Leaning On You  EP 6206CBS7", EP, , France
Billy Joe RoyalHeart's Desire / Deep Inside Me  2306CBS7", Single, 45 RPM, 1966Germany
Billy Joe RoyalGabriel / Movies In My Mind  3858CBS7", 45 RPM, , 1969Italy
Billy Joe RoyalStorybook Children  3644CBS7", Single, 45 RPM, 1968Germany
Billy Joe RoyalDown In The Boondocks / Cherry Hill Park  13-33191Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, 1969US
Billy Joe RoyalCross My Heart And Hope To Cry  7567-99217-7Atlantic America7", 45 RPM, , 1989US
Billy Joe RoyalYo-Yo / We Tried  4-43883Columbia7", , , 1966US
Billy Joe RoyalIntroducing  SBPG 62590CBSLP, Album, , 1966UK
Billy Joe RoyalHush / Watching From The Bandstand  4-44277Columbia7", 45 RPM, , 1967US
Billy Joe RoyalHush  3044CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1967Netherlands
Billy Joe RoyalYou Make Me Feel Like A Man  1983CBS7", , , 1965Netherlands
Billy Joe RoyalSearchin' For Some Kind Of Clue  7-87933Atlantic7", 45 RPM, Single, 1990US
Billy Joe RoyalYo-Yo  202548CBS7", Promo, , 1967UK
Billy Joe RoyalYo-Yo / We Tried  4-43883Columbia7", Promo, , 1966US
Billy Joe RoyalLove Has No Right  7-99217Atlantic America7", 45 RPM, Single, 1989US
Billy Joe RoyalPobre Perla ( Poor Little Pearl)  CBS 7404CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1971Spain
Billy Joe RoyalOld Bridges Burn Slow  7-99485Atlantic America7", 45 RPM, Single, Styrene1986US
Billy Joe RoyalI'll Pin A Note On Your Pillow  7-99404Atlantic America7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1987US
Billy Joe RoyalOut Of Sight And On My Mind  7-99364Atlantic America7", 45 RPM, Single, 1987US
Billy Joe RoyalCherry Hill Park  CS 9974ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1969US
Billy Joe RoyalLooking Ahead  79 05081Atlantic AmericaLP, , , 1986Canada
Billy Joe RoyalDown In The Boondocks  SBP-473224CBSLP, Album, Stereo, 1965New Zealand
Billy Joe RoyalTill I Can't Take It Anymore  7-88815Atlantic7", 45 RPM, , 1989US
Billy Joe RoyalIt Keeps Right On Hurtin'  7-99295Atlantic America7", 45 RPM, Promo, Stereo1987US
Billy Joe RoyalIt Keeps Right On Hurtin'  7-99295Atlantic America7", 45 RPM, Single, 1987US
Billy Joe RoyalDown In The Boondocks / I've Got To Be Somebody  13-33113Columbia7", Single, 45 RPM, US
Billy Joe RoyalGreatest Hits  FC 45063ColumbiaLP, Compilation, , 1989Canada
Billy Joe RoyalWe Need To Walk  7-87867Atlantic7", Single, , 1990US
Billy Joe RoyalIf This Is The Last Time  S 7022MGM South Records7", Promo, , 1973US
Billy Joe RoyalMountain Woman  S 7011MGM South Records7", Promo, Stereo, 1973US
Billy Joe RoyalI Knew You When / Steal Away  13-33216Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, US
Billy Joe Royal(How Do I Like To Dance) Slowly  MER 36Mercury7", , , 1980UK
Billy Joe RoyalIf The Jukebox Took Teardrops  7-87770Atlantic7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1990US
Billy Joe RoyalSearchin' For Some Kind Of Clue  7-87933Atlantic7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1990US
Billy Joe RoyalHush / Watching From The Bandstand  3044CBS7", 45 RPM, , 1968Italy
Billy Joe RoyalDown In The Boondocks  CL 2403ColumbiaLP, Album, Mono, 1965US
Billy Joe RoyalWe Go Back  4-45495Columbia7", 45 RPM, Promo, Stereo1971US
Billy Joe RoyalRing Where A Ring Used To Be  7-87867Atlantic7", Single, Promo, 1990US
Billy Joe RoyalPoor Little Pearl  4-45406Columbia7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1971US
Billy Joe RoyalI'll Pin A Note On Your Pillow / A Place For The Heartache  79-94047Atlantic America7", Single, , 1987Canada
Billy Joe RoyalOut Of Sight And On My Mind / She Don't Cry Like She Used To  79-93647Atlantic America45 RPM, 7", , 1987Canada
Billy Joe RoyalIt Keeps Right On Hurtin'  79-92957Atlantic America7", 45 RPM, Single, 1987Canada
Billy Joe RoyalDon't Wait Up For Me Mama  4-43538Columbia7", 45 RPM, , 1966Canada
Billy Joe RoyalBurned Like A Rocket / Lonely Loving You  79-95997Atlantic America7", Single, , 1985Canada
Billy Joe RoyalHeart's Desire / Deep Inside Me  4-43622Columbia7", 45 RPM, , 1966US
Billy Joe RoyalDown In The Boondocks / Cherry Hill Park  4-33191Columbia7", 45 RPM, , US
Billy Joe RoyalTell It Like It Is  79 10641Atlantic AmericaLP, Album, , 1989Canada
Buddy KnoxDown In The Boondocks / Hula Love  100·07·141Bellaphon7", 45 RPM, Single, 1981Germany
Billy Joe RoyalHe'll Have To Go  76082Mercury7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1980US
Billy Joe RoyalTell It Like It Is  91064-1Atlantic AmericaAlbum, LP, , 1989US
Billy Joe RoyalTulsa  4-45289Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, 1970US
Billy Joe RoyalDown In The Boondocks  BP 233272CBSLP, Album, Mono, 1965Australia
Billy Joe RoyalHush / Watching From The Bandstand  3044CBS7", 45 RPM, , 1967Switzerland
Billy Joe RoyalSteal Away / I Knew You When  4-43390Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1965US
Billy Joe RoyalTill I Can't Take It Anymore  7-88815Atlantic7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1989US
Billy Joe RoyalHush  CBS 650470 7CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, Reissue1987Europe
Billy Joe RoyalDon't You Be Ashamed / Don't You Think It's Time  3403CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1968France
Billy Joe RoyalBurns Like A Rocket / Lonely Lovin' You  ST-1037Southern Tracks Records7", 45 RPM, , 1985US
Billy Joe RoyalMe Without You / Mama's Song  4-45085Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1970US
Billy Joe RoyalPollyanna  6242CBS7", EP, , 1967Portugal
Billy Joe RoyalHigh On A Hilltop  6247CBS7", EP, , 1967Portugal
Billy Joe RoyalDown In The Boondocks  HT 45-105Hit Tunes7", 45 RPM, , Canada
Billy Joe RoyalTulsa  4-45289Columbia7", 45 RPM, Promo, MonoUS
Billy Joe RoyalCherry Hill Park  4470CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1969Netherlands
Billy Joe RoyalDown In The Boondocks / Down In The Boondocks  4-43305Columbia7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1965US
Billy Joe RoyalFolio  Q 1628651 WestLP, , , 1983US
Billy Joe RoyalStorybook Children / Just Between Me And You  3644CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1968Netherlands
Billy Joe RoyalOld Bridges Burn Slow  7-99485Atlantic America7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo1986US
Billy Joe RoyalI Knew You When / Steal Away  1.965CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, Mono1965Netherlands
Billy Joe RoyalEverything Turned Blue / The Wisdom Of A Fool  4-44003Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, 1967US
Billy Joe RoyalAnchors Aweigh  PS 45,212Private Stock7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1978US
Billy Joe RoyalCampfire Girls / Should I Come Back  4-43740Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1966US
Billy Joe RoyalUnder The Boardwalk  PS 45,192Private Stock7", 45 RPM, Promo, Mono1978US
Billy Joe RoyalMe Without You / Mama's Song  4-45085Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, 1970US
Billy Joe RoyalWait For Me Baby  AW-401Allwood7", 45 RPM, Single, 1962US
Billy Joe RoyalMy Kind Of Country  BN-4541Brylen RecordsLP, Album, , 1982US
Billy Joe RoyalHush  BA 301175CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, Greece
Billy Joe RoyalCherry Hill Park / Helping Hand  4470CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1969France
Billy Joe RoyalStarting Again  S 7032MGM South Records7", 45 RPM, Stereo, 1974US
Billy Joe RoyalTell It Like It Is  7-99242Atlantic America7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1990US
Billy Joe RoyalI've Got To Be Somebody  4-33113Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, 1965US
Billy Joe RoyalDown In The Boondocks  CL 2403ColumbiaLP, Mono, , 1965Canada
Billy Joe RoyalNever In A Hundred Years / We Haven't A Moment To Lose  45-2328Atlantic7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1966US
Billy Joe RoyalHush / Watching From The Bandstand  4-44277Columbia7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1967US
Billy Joe RoyalHeart's Desire / Deep Inside Me  4-43622Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1966US
Billy Joe RoyalSteal Away / I Knew You When  13-33216Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, Reissue1973US
Billy Joe RoyalGabriel  4-44677Columbia7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1968US
Billy Joe RoyalDon't Wait Up For Me Mama / It's A Good Time  4-43538Columbia7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1966US
Billy Joe RoyalIf It Wasn't For A Woman  AW-401Allwood7", 45 RPM, Single, US
Billy Joe RoyalThe Greatest Love / Bed Of Roses  4-44743Columbia7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1969US
Billy Joe RoyalGreatest Hits  FC 45063ColumbiaLP, Compilation, , 1989US
Billy Joe RoyalGabriel  3858CBS7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1968UK
Billy Joe RoyalDown In The Boondocks / Oh, What A Night  4-43305Columbia7", Single, 45 RPM, 1965Canada
Billy Joe RoyalI Knew You When  4-43390Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, 1965US
Billy Joe Royal(Who Is Like You) Sweet America  WS8 01044Kat Family Records7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1980US
Billy Joe RoyalTulsa  4-45289Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, White Label1970US
Billy Joe RoyalHush / Down In The Boondocks  CBS S 8204CBS7", Single, 45 RPM, Germany
Billy Joe RoyalCherry Hill Park  4-44902Columbia7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1969US
Billy Joe RoyalCherry Hill Park  S 63937ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1969Netherlands
Billy Joe RoyalI Miss You Already  7-99519Atlantic America7", 45 RPM, Promo, Stereo1986US
Billy Joe RoyalDark Glasses / Perhaps  45-21013Fairlane7", 45 RPM, Single, 1962US
Ricchi E PoveriHush / L'Ultimo Amore  ODJBH 82CBS7", 45 RPM, Jukebox, 1968Italy
Billy Joe RoyalDown In The Boondocks  CL 2403ColumbiaLP, Promo, Mono, 1965US
Billy Joe RoyalAnchors Aweigh / Precious Time  PS 45,212Private Stock7", 45 RPM, Single, 1978US
Billy Joe RoyalDon't You Be Ashamed (To Call My Name) / Don't You Think It's Time  4-44468Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, PromoUS
Billy Joe RoyalWasted Time  WS9 02297Kat Family Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1981US
Billy Joe RoyalLove Has No Right  7-99217Atlantic America7", Single, Promo, 1989US
Billy Joe RoyalFeaturing Hush  S 63328CBSLP, Album, , 1969Germany
Billy Joe RoyalDown In The Boondocks / Cherry Hill Park  33191Columbia7", Single, Reissue, US
Billy Joe RoyalCherry Hill Park  4470CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1969UK
Billy Joe RoyalI Knew You When / Steal Away  202009CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1965UK
Billy Joe RoyalWasted Time  WS9 02297Kat Family Records7", 45 RPM, , 1981US
Billy Joe RoyalNever In A Hundred Years / We Haven't A Moment To Lose  45-CB 1751Oriole7", 45 RPM, Single, 1962UK
Billy Joe RoyalDon't You Be Ashamed (To Call My Name) / Don't You Think It's Time  4-44468Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, 1968US
Billy Joe RoyalMe Without You / Mama's Song  4-45085Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, 1970US
Billy Joe RoyalEvery Night / Burning A Hole  4-45220Columbia7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1970US
Billy Joe RoyalEvery Night / Burning A Hole  4-45220Columbia7", 45 RPM, , 1970US
Billy Joe RoyalTulsa / Pick Up The Pieces  4-45289Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, 1970US
Billy Joe RoyalThe Family / The Family  4-45557Columbia7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1972US
Billy Joe RoyalChild Of Mine / Child Of Mine  4-45620Columbia7", Single, Promo, 1972US
Billy Joe RoyalStorybook Children / Just Between Me And You  4-44574Columbia7", 45 RPM, , 1968US
Billy Joe RoyalNobody Loves You But Me / Baby, I'm Thinking Of You  4-44814Columbia7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1969US
Billy Joe RoyalThe Greatest Love / These Are Not My People  4-44103Columbia7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1967US
Billy Joe RoyalNever In A Hundred Years / We Haven't A Moment To Lose  45-21009Fairlane7", 45 RPM, , 1961US
Billy Joe RoyalHush / Watching From The Bandstand  3044CBS7", Single, 45 RPM, 1967Germany
Billy Joe RoyalDown In The Boondocks  BA-221202CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1965Australia
Billy Joe RoyalDon't You Be Ashamed (To Call My Name) /Don't You Think It's Time  3403CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo1968Netherlands
Billy Joe RoyalThe Family  4-45557Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, 1972US
Billy Joe RoyalSearchin' For Some Kind Of Clue  7-87933Atlantic7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1990US
Billy Joe RoyalDown In The Boondocks  BA-221202CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1965Australia
Billy Joe RoyalNever In A Hundred Years  noneNot On Label7", , , 1962UK
Billy Joe RoyalTime Don't Pass By Here  SCE-12419Scepter Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1976US
Billy Joe RoyalLet's Talk It Over  76069Mercury7", 45 RPM, Single, Mono1980US
Billy Joe RoyalEverything Turned Blue / The Wisdom Of A Fool  4-44003Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, Canada
Billy Joe RoyalHush  4-44277Columbia7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1967US
Billy Joe RoyalCherry Hill Park  4470CBS7", 45 RPM, , 1970Italy
Billy Joe RoyalCampfire Girls / Should I Come Back  4-43740Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, 1966Canada
Billy Joe RoyalBoardwalk Angel  7-99555Atlantic America7", 45 RPM, Single, Mono1986US
Billy Joe RoyalI Knew You When  BA 461070CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1965New Zealand
Billy Joe RoyalHush / Down In The Boondocks  CBS 8204CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo1972Netherlands
Billy Joe RoyalCherry Hill Park  BA 461259CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1969New Zealand
Billy Joe RoyalI've Got To Be Somebody  BA 461078CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1966New Zealand

 Distribution Of Prices