sort  

Dance Craze

376 to 400 of 1816 records found   save search   

  4
This are Two Tone Ska 2 Tone Dance Craze x2 Original Ska Albums - The Specials
    Nov 30, 2025  

  £   36
  $   48

d j turntable slip mat x3 two tone dance craze specials madness beat selecter
    Jul 11, 2019  

  £   36
  $   48

  4
Dance Craze + POSTER The Specials The Selecter 2 Tone Comp Rare Original UK LP
    Apr 3, 2024  

  £   36
  $   48

LP TWO TONE-Dance Craze-USA Import-ORANGE vinyl-Madness-Specials-The Beat-2 Tone
    May 3, 2015  

  £   36
  $   48

  5
Dance Craze 40th Anniversary Exclusive New Sealed The Specials The Selecter
    Oct 19, 2022  

  £   36
  $   48

  5
DANCE CRAZE BEST OF BRITISH SKA LIVE 2 TONE VINY LP ORIGINAL & RARE POSTER
    Mar 29, 2021  

  £   36
  $   48

  5
Various Dance Craze A//5∇ B//3∇ LP Vinyl Record CHR TT 5004 - VG+/VG+
    Jun 26, 2025  

  £   36
  $   48

  5
DANCE CRAZE-SELECTER-SPECIALS-MADNESS++-1981 2 TONE CHR TT 5004 w POSTER -Nm/Ex
    Mar 22, 2024  

  £   36
  $   48

DANCE CRAZE - Orig UK LP - 2-Tone Mod Ska Bad Manners The Beat Selecter Specials
    Feb 9, 2019  

  £   36
  $   48

DANCE CRAZE * Orig LP Spain * PROMO * EX * With POSTER – DANCE CRAZE - Lo mejor
    Feb 28, 2018  

  £   36
  $   48

  5
Dance Craze, THE BEST OF BRITISH SKA LIVE 2TONE + POSTER ORIG 1ST PRESS EXC+++++
    Jan 10, 2021  

  £   36
  $   48

Two Tone original DANCE CRAZE poster 1981 SKA skinhead
    Mar 17, 2008  

  £   36
  $   48

DANCE CRAZE - Orig UK LP - 2-Tone Mod Ska Bad Manners The Beat Selecter Specials
    Mar 30, 2019  

  £   36
  $   48

DANCE CRAZE - THE BEST OF BRITISH SKA...LIVE - 2 TONE + POSTER - EXCELLENT
    Jun 11, 2018  

  £   36
  $   48

  5
Dance Craze - The Best of British Ska...LIVE 1981 UK vinyl LP + poster 2 Tone
    Mar 3, 2023  

  £   36
  $   48

  5
Various - Dance Craze (LP, Comp)
    Dec 10, 2021  

  £   36
  $   48

  2
Dance Craze 2 Tone RSD 2020 Vinyl LP ALBUM RECORD
    Sep 26, 2020  

  £   36
  $   48

  2
VARIOUS ARTISTS DANCE CRAZE (DELUXE EDITION) TRIPLE LP VINYL Expanded 3LP set wi
    Nov 25, 2023  

  £   36
  $   48

  5
DANCE CRAZE TWO TONE 40TH ANNIVERSARY 2 TONE SKA 180G VINYL LP RECORD NEW LOOK
    Nov 5, 2023  

  £   36
  $   48

  5
Original 2Tone Records Dance Craze plus 2 Beat Albums, Nelson Madela & Ska album
    May 8, 2021  

  £   36
  $   47

  4
The Specials ghost town 12" ep 2 tone terry hall '81 ska mod two dance craze WOW
    Sep 28, 2019  

  $   49

Various Dance Craze Chrysalis WWS-81413 Japan VINYL LP OBI
    Dec 9, 2024  

  $   49

  5
Dance Craze Two Tone Original Vinyl LP - Rare Poster Included- Various Artists
    Jan 13, 2023  

  £   36
  $   47

  5
Dance Craze by Various Artists (Record, 2023) - 2 Tone - Boxset - Deluxe Edition
    Jul 8, 2023  

  £   35
  $   46

Dance Craze - The Best Of British Ska Live 12" Vinyl
    Apr 26, 2019  

  £   35
  $   46



 Discography


102 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Maurice JoshuaThis Is Acid (A New Dance Craze)  USAT 650Breakout12", 45 RPM, , 1988UK
Maurice JoshuaThis Is Acid (A New Dance Craze)  VE 7016Vendetta Records (2)12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1988US
VariousDance Craze  CHR 1299ChrysalisLP, Compilation, , 1981US
VariousDance Craze  CHR TT 5004Two-Tone RecordsLP, Compilation, , 1981UK
Five StairstepsDon't Change Your Love / New Dance Craze  CR 1931Curtom7", 45 RPM, Single, 1968US
VariousDance Craze  L 37555Festival RecordsLP, Compilation, , 1981Australia
VariousDance Craze  203 375Two-Tone RecordsLP, Compilation, , 1981Germany
Jah-LoveDance Craze  TDF-301Tone Def Records (3)12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1988US
Maurice JoshuaThis Is Acid (A New Dance Craze)  VE-7016Vendetta Records (2)12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Promo, 1988US
VariousDance Craze  LL 0701ZKP RTVLLP, Compilation, , 1981Yugoslavia
New Image (2)Dance Craze / For Lovers Only  2009Cat7", 45 RPM, Single, 1977US
VariousDance Craze  6483 287Two-Tone RecordsLP, Compilation, , 1981Greece
VariousDance Craze  PV 41299ChrysalisLP, Compilation, , 1981US
Maurice JoshuaThis Is Acid (A New Dance Craze)  VE-7016Vendetta Records (2)12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1988Canada
Buddy Morrow And His OrchestraThe New International Dance Craze The Bostella!  BN 26148EpicLP, Stereo, , US
VariousDance Craze  CHR TT 5004Two-Tone RecordsLP, Compilation, , 1981Italy
The Trinidad SerenadersLimbo-The Latest Dance Craze  CS 8584ColumbiaLP, , , 1962US
The Trinidad SerenadersLimbo-The Latest Dance Craze  CL 1784ColumbiaLP, Mono, , 1962US
Pee Wee Hunt And His OrchestraDance Craze  EAP 1-518Capitol RecordsEP, 7", , 1954US
Five StairstepsDon't Change Your Love / New Dance Craze  RD-21Radio Active Gold7", Single, 45 RPM, ReissueUS
Maurice JoshuaThis Is Acid (A New Dance Craze)  USA 650Breakout7", 45 RPM, Single, 1988UK
The Ska-MenNewest Dance Craze! The Original Jamaica Ska  DS-2332Diplomat RecordsLP, , , US
Five StairstepsDon't Change Your Love / New Dance Craze  CR 1931Curtom7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1968US
VariousDance Craze  CHR 1299ChrysalisLP, Compilation, , 1981Canada
Maurice JoshuaThis Is Acid (A New Dance Craze)  USAT 650Breakout12", 45 RPM, , 1988UK
Buddy Morrow And His OrchestraThe New International Dance Craze The Bostella!  LN 26148EpicLP, Stereo, , Canada
VariousDance Craze. Lo Mejor Del Ska Británico... ¡En Vivo!  CHR TT 5004Two-Tone RecordsLP, Compilation, , 1981Spain
VariousDance Craze  CHR TT 5004Two-Tone RecordsLP, Compilation, , 1981France
Bobby NewtonDance Craze / These Empty Arms  7003Foxie7", 45 RPM, , 1961US
VariousDance Craze  WWS-81413ChrysalisLP, Compilation, , 1981Japan
VariousDance Craze  203375Two-Tone RecordsLP, Compilation, , 1981Benelux
The Johnny Howard BandDance Craze  2870 452ContourLP, Album, , 1975UK
Pee Wee Hunt And His OrchestraDance Craze  EAP 1-927Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, EP, 1958Spain
VariousRock Steady Beat - Jamaica's New Dance Craze  1046WIRLLP, Mono, , Jamaica
Buddy Morrow And His OrchestraThe New International Dance Craze The Bostella!  LN 24148EpicLP, Promo, Mono, US
VariousDance Craze  CHR TT 5004Two-Tone RecordsLP, Compilation, , 1981UK
Harry Bidgood And His BroadcastersCollette / The Yale Blues (The New Dance Craze)  179Broadcast (2)8", 78 RPM, , 1927UK
Puppy ChowSynthetic Music (A Tribute To The Electronic Dance Craze)  CR117Curricane Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1997US
VariousDance Craze  T927Capitol RecordsLP, Compilation, , 1958US
Maurice JoshuaThis Is Acid (A New Dance Craze)  VV-1416Vendetta Records (2)7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo1988US
VariousDance Craze  203375Two-Tone RecordsLP, Compilation, , 1981Netherlands
Bobby NewtonDance Craze  7003Foxie7", 45 RPM, Promo, US
VariousDance Craze  203 375Two-Tone RecordsLP, Compilation, , 1981Europe
VariousDance Craze  CHM-41299ChrysalisLP, Compilation, , 1981Canada
Bayou CrewMama Named Me Batman (Get Some Of This Funk)  DCR 901Dance Craze Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1990US
VariousDance Craze  CHR TT 5004Two-Tone RecordsLP, Compilation, , 1981Ireland
Five StairstepsDon't Change Your Love / New Dance Craze  BUD 006Buddah Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1968Australia
VariousTwistin' & Shakin' - 60's Dance Craze  840 679-1PolyphonLP, Compilation, , Germany
VariousDance Craze  L 19176Festival RecordsLP, Compilation, Reissue, Australia
Glen CurtinHands Knees Dance Craze  CAR 26Crashed7", , , 1982Ireland
Rolf SchluenzenLambada - Le Dance Craze Erotique  DIN122Dino MusicLP, Album, , Australia
Five StairstepsDon't Change Your Love / New Dance Craze  LL-2201-DABuddah Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1968Japan
VariousDance Craze  CHR TT 5004Two-Tone RecordsLP, Compilation, , 1981Ireland
VariousDance Craze  WWS-81413ChrysalisLP, Compilation, Promo, 1981Japan
VariousDance Craze  T-927Capitol RecordsLP, Compilation, , 1958Spain
Pee Wee Hunt And His OrchestraDance Craze  EAP 1-927Capitol RecordsEP, 7", , US
Five Minute HoedownNew Craze / Cross The Mountain  HD-3AThe Sets In Order American Square Dance Society7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1974US
VariousDie Geschichte Der Popmusik - Dance Craze  63 490 7SR InternationalLP, Compilation, , Germany
Pee Wee Hunt And His OrchestraDance Craze  EAP 1-518Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, EP, 1958Brazil
VariousDance Craze  T927Capitol RecordsLP, Compilation, , France
Peter St. PatrickThe New Dance Craze  BMP0010Buffalo Music Production7", 45 RPM, , Jamaica
Abbe LaneCha Cha Cha (The New Latin American Dance Craze)  B 07.091 LPhilipsLP, Album, Mono, France
VariousDance Craze  T927Capitol RecordsLP, Compilation, , US
VariousDance Craze  T927Capitol RecordsLP, Compilation, , 1958Canada
Five StairstepsDon't Change Your Love / New Dance Craze  CR 1931Buddah Records7", 45 RPM, Single, PromoPhilippines
VariousDance Craze  L 37555Festival RecordsLP, Compilation, , 1981New Zealand
VariousRock Steady Beat - Jamaica's New Dance Craze  1046WIRLLP, Stereo, , Jamaica
The Trinidad SerenadersLimbo-The Latest Dance Craze  CL 1784ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1962Canada
Maurice JoshuaThis Is Acid (A New Dance Craze)  VE 7016Vendetta Records (2)12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1988US
VariousDance Craze  CHR 1299Two-Tone RecordsLP, Compilation, Reissue, 1981US
VariousDance Craze  T927Capitol RecordsLP, Compilation, , US
VariousDance Craze  EAP 2-927Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, EP, Compilation1958US
Pee Wee Hunt And His OrchestraDance Craze  EAP 1-518Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, EP, 1954France
VariousDance Craze Lo Mejore Del Ska Britanico...¡En Vivo!  CHR TT 5004Two-Tone RecordsLP, Compilation, Promo, 1981Spain
Ray Anthony & His OrchestraDance Craze  EAP 1-518Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, EP, 1954Australia
Five StairstepsDon't Change Your Love / New Dance Craze  CR 1931Curtom7", 45 RPM, Single, Styrene1968US
VariousDance Craze  T927Capitol RecordsLP, Compilation, Mono, 1958UK
Abbe LaneCha Cha Cha (The New Latin American Dance Craze)  B 07.091 LPhilipsLP, Album, Mono, 1955France
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices