sort  

Frank Marino

376 to 400 of 885 records found   save search   

  3
Frank Marino And Mahogany Rush Whats Next Vinyl LP 12” Columbia Records
    Nov 17, 2024  

  $   35

FRANK MARINO & MAHOGANY RUSH Promo Only 1975 60 MINUTES WITH United Artists
    Dec 15, 2012  

  $   35

  2
2 LP - Frank Marino & Mahogany Rush - double live (SPV 78-4612)
    May 17, 2020  

  €   30
  $   35

FRANK MARINO & MAHOGANY RUSH Tales Of The Unexpected COLUMBIA LP SEALED
    Jan 14, 2018  

  $   35

Frank Marino - Juggernaut UK LP 1982 (VG+/VG+) '
    Mar 11, 2023  

  €   30
  $   35

  2
2xLP Frank Marino & Mahogany Rush ?– Double Live - doppel vinyl
    Jun 17, 2020  

  €   30
  $   35

Frank Marino & Mahogany Rush – Double Live GERMANY 1988 2LPs Vinyl vg+
    May 9, 2024  

  €   30
  $   35

Caoba Prisa / Frank Marino - Maxoom - Raro Nuevo LP
    Dec 19, 2019  

  €   30
  $   35

FRANK MARINO AND MAHOGANY RUSH Double Live DOUBLE LP VINYL Germany Maze 1988 12
    Oct 13, 2019  

  £   25
  $   33

  5
Frank Marino & Mahogany Rush 3 Classic Albums-LIVE, MAXOOM & TALES OF UNEXPECTED
    Jul 30, 2022  

  £   25
  $   33

  5
FRANK MARINO & MAHOGANY RUSH 4 VINTAGE VINYL PRESSINGS, 1 WHITE LABEL PROMO COPY
    Mar 30, 2025  

  £   25
  $   33

FRANK MARINO & MAHOGANY RUSH. Original Tour & Concert documentation 1983. "RARE"
    Apr 3, 2018  

  £   25
  $   33

  4
FRANK MARINO - JUGGERNAUT SIGNED AUTOGRAPHED RECORD ALBUM
    Dec 10, 2020  

  £   25
  $   33

Frank Marino & Mahogany Rush Double Live Excellent 2 x Vinyl Record MML 1046
    Apr 20, 2019  

  £   25
  $   33

  5
Mahogany Rush / Frank Marino: Child of the Novelty 1974 T-451 vinyl LP plays EX
    May 10, 2025  

  £   25
  $   33

FRANK MARINO AND MAHOGANY RUSH live (1st uk press) LP EX-/VG+, CBS 82621, vinyl,
    Mar 27, 2021  

  £   25
  $   33

FRANK MARINO MAHOGANY RUSH LIVE JAPAN VINYL LP W/OBI NM
    Sep 6, 2011  

  £   25
  $   33

Frank Marino (Mahogany Rush) set of 4x 1970's LPs autographed + rare Canadian LP
    Nov 8, 2011  

  £   25
  $   33

  5
Frank Marino & Mahogany Rush – Live Japan Vinyl LP With OBI Original 1978
    Sep 7, 2022  

  £   25
  $   33

FRANK MARINO&MAHOGANY RUSH*2LP/PROMO/RARE
    Feb 9, 2009  

  €   30
  $   34

FRANK MARINO / WHAT'S NEXT - Japan w/obi
    Jul 4, 2010  

  $   34

Frank Marino and Mahogany Rush - Real Live Vol 2 - Double LP Vinyl - NEW
    Sep 27, 2021  

  £   25
  $   33

MAHOGANY RUSH w/FRANK MARINO CHILD OF NOVELTY RARE ORIG '74 20TH CENT FOX LP NM
    Mar 10, 2019  

  $   34

  5
FRANK MARINO & MAHOGANY RUSH / WHAT'S NEXT JAPAN ISSUE LP PROMO W/ OBI, INSERT
    Dec 4, 2023  

  $   34

  2
1-LP-FRANK MARINO-THE POWEWR OF ROCK AND ROLL-COLUMBIA RECORDS-FC 37099-1981
    Nov 6, 2025  

  $   34



 Discography


114 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Lynn MarinoThe Frank Cunimondo Trio Introducing Lynn Marino  UOS001LPUnderonesunLP, Album, Reissue, 2000UK
Lynn MarinoThe Frank Cunimondo Trio Introducing Lynn Marino  M-103Mondo (5)LP, Album, , 1971US
Lynn MarinoThe Frank Cunimondo Trio Introducing Lynn Marino  MOVLP 1821Music On VinylLP, Album, Reissue, Remastered2017UK
 
Mahogany RushWorld Anthem  PC 34677ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1977Canada
Mahogany RushTales Of The Unexpected  JC 35753ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1979US
Mahogany RushWorld Anthem  PC 34677ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1977US
Mahogany RushLive  CBS 82621CBSLP, Album, , 1978Europe
Mahogany RushWorld Anthem  PC 34677ColumbiaLP, Album, Promo, 1977US
Mahogany RushLive  JC 35257ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1978US
Mahogany RushFourth Degree Burns  S CBS 12 8637CBS12", EP, Compilation, Limited Edition1980UK
Mahogany RushWhat's Next  83897CBSLP, Album, , 1980Europe
Frank MarinoThe Power Of Rock And Roll  84969CBSLP, Album, , 1981Europe
Mahogany RushWhat's Next  JC 36204ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1980US
Frank MarinoJuggernaut  PC 38023ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1982US
Frank MarinoThe Power Of Rock And Roll  FC 37099ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1981US
Mahogany RushTales Of The Unexpected  83494CBSLP, Album, Stereo, 1979Europe
Frank MarinoJuggernaut  FC 38023ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1982Canada
Frank MarinoJuggernaut  CX 85793CBSLP, Album, Stereo, 1982Europe
Mahogany RushDouble Live  78-4612Maze MusicLP, Album, , 1988Germany
Frank MarinoFull Circle  ML 8011Maze RecordsLP, Album, , 1986Canada
Mahogany RushWhat's Next  JC 36204ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1980Canada
Mahogany RushLive  S CBS 82621CBSLP, Album, , 1978UK
Mahogany RushDouble Live  MMAL 6004Maze MusicLP, Album, , 1988US
Mahogany RushLive  25AP 892CBS/SonyLP, Album, , 1978Japan
Mahogany RushWorld Anthem  25AP 573CBS/SonyLP, Album, , 1977Japan
Frank MarinoFull Circle  SH 0065SteamhammerAlbum, LP, , 1986Germany
Frank MarinoJuggernaut  25AP 2375CBS/SonyLP, Album, , 1982Japan
Frank MarinoFull Circle  0951Grudge RecordsLP, Album, , 1986US
Mahogany RushWorld Anthem  81978CBSLP, Album, , 1977Europe
Frank MarinoJuggernaut  FC 38023ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1982US
Mahogany RushLive  PC 35257ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1978Canada
Mahogany RushWhat's Next  JC 36204ColumbiaLP, Album, Promo, 1980US
Mahogany RushRock 'N' Roll Hall Of Fame  AS-764Columbia12", Promo, , 1980US
Mahogany RushLive  CBS 82621CBSLP, Album, , 1978UK
Mahogany RushWhat's Next  JC 36204ColumbiaLP, Album, Promo, 1980US
Mahogany RushWorld Anthem  S CBS 81978CBSLP, Album, , 1977UK
Mahogany RushTales Of The Unexpected  CBS 83494CBSLP, , , 1979UK
Frank MarinoThe Power Of Rock And Roll  FC 37099ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1981Canada
Mahogany RushWhat's Next  83897CBSLP, Album, , 1980Spain
Mahogany RushTales Of The Unexpected  JC 35753ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1979Canada
Mahogany RushTales Of The Unexpected  JC 35753ColumbiaLP, Album, Promo, 1979US
Frank MarinoFull Circle  DRE 18357Dream Records (4)LP, Album, , 1986France
Mahogany RushLive  PC 35257ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1978US
Frank MarinoJuggernaut  85793CBSLP, Album, , 1982UK
Mahogany RushWhat's Next  83897CBSLP, Album, , 1980UK
Mahogany RushDouble Live  MML 1046Maze MusicLP, Album, , 1988Canada
Mahogany RushTales Of The Unexpected  PC 35753ColumbiaLP, Album, , US
Mahogany RushWhat's Next  JC 36204ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, 1980US
Frank MarinoJuggernaut  FC 38023ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1982US
Frank MarinoThe Power Of Rock And Roll  AS 1241Columbia12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Single, Promo1981US
Frank MarinoJuggernaut  CX 85793CBSLP, Album, Stereo, 1982Europe
Mahogany RushLive  JC 35257ColumbiaLP, Album, Promo, 1978US
Frank MarinoStrange Dreams  DJC4-8508Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1982Canada
Mahogany RushAll Along The Watchtower  1-11077Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1979US
Mahogany RushYou Got Livin'  S CBS 8637CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo1980UK
Frank MarinoJuggernaut  CX 85793CBSLP, Album, Repress, Europe
Mahogany RushLive  MOVLP1462Music On VinylLP, Album, Reissue, 2015Europe
Mahogany RushTales Of The Unexpected  25AP 1570CBS/SonyLP, Album, , 1979Japan
Mahogany RushWorld Anthem  PC 34677ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, US
Mahogany RushWhat's Next  PC 36204CBSLP, Album, , 1980US
Frank MarinoThe Power Of Rock And Roll  25AP 2128CBS/SonyLP, Album, , 1981Japan
Mahogany RushAll Along The Watchtower  1-11077Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, 1979Canada
Mahogany RushAll Along The Watchtower  1-11077Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo1979US
Frank MarinoJuggernaut  CX 85793CBSLP, Album, , 1982Greece
Mahogany RushWorld Anthem  CBS S 81978CBSLP, Album, White Label, 1977UK
Mahogany RushTales Of The Unexpected  JC 35753ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1979US
Mahogany RushWhat's Next  25AP 1797CBS/SonyLP, Album, , 1980Japan
Frank MarinoThe Power Of Rock And Roll  CBS 84969CBSLP, Album, Reissue, Europe
Mahogany RushLive  CBS 82621CBSLP, Album, Reissue, Europe
Frank MarinoJuggernaut  FC 38023ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1982US
Mahogany RushTales Of The Unexpected  SBP 237322CBSLP, Album, , 1979Australia
Frank MarinoThe Power Of Rock And Roll  84969CBSLP, Album, , 1981UK
Frank MarinoB.B.C Rock Hour  #409London WavelengthLP, Promo, Transcription, 1983US
Mahogany RushWhat's Next  SBP 237433CBSLP, Album, , 1980Australia
Mahogany RushLive  CBS 82621CBSLP, Album, Stereo, UK
Mahogany RushTales Of The Unexpected  JC 35753ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1979Canada
Mahogany RushLive  JC 35257ColumbiaLP, Album, Stereo, 1978US
Bryan LeeLive at the Old Absinthe House Bar Friday Night (with James Cotton, Frank Marino, & Kenny Wayne Shepherd)  JUST100-1Justin TimeLP, , , 2017Canada
Mahogany RushYou Got Livin'  S CBS 8637CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1980UK
Mahogany RushWhat's Next  83897CBSLP, Album, Reissue, Europe
Frank MarinoJuggernaut  FC 38023ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1982Canada
Mahogany RushTales Of The Unexpected  JC 35753CBSLP, Album, , 1979UK
Mahogany RushWhat's Next  83897CBSLP, Album, , 1980UK
Mahogany RushTales Of The Unexpected  83494CBSLP, Album, , 1979UK
Frank MarinoFull Circle  08-1847SteamhammerLP, Album, Stereo, 1986Germany
Mahogany RushWhat's Next  83897CBSLP, Album, , 1980UK
Mahogany RushTales Of The Unexpected  WJC 35753ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1979Canada
Frank MarinoJuggernaut  PC 38023ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1982US
Frank MarinoThe Power Of Rock And Roll  84969CBSLP, Album, Stereo, 1981Europe
Mahogany RushTales Of The Unexpected  JC 35753CBSLP, Album, , 1979UK
Mahogany RushWorld Anthem  PC 34677CBSLP, Stereo, , 1977
Mahogany RushLive  JC 35257ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1978US
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices