sort  

Satan Is Real

376 to 400 of 853 records found   save search   

The Louvin Brothers Satan is Real Part 2 hardcover EP on Capitol
    Jun 24, 2017  

  $   57

LOUVIN BROTHERS SATAN IS REAL ULTRA-RARE ORIG '58 CAPITOL LP CARDBOARD DEVIL CVR
    May 31, 2016  

  $   57

Satan Is Real by The Louvin Brothers original 1959 LP Capitol T1277 VG+/VG
    Jul 29, 2015  

  C$   76
  $   55

LOUVIN BROTHERS Satan Is Real German 80's reissue LP
    May 22, 2011  

  $   57

The Louvin Brothers-Satan is real LP
    Jan 15, 2022  

  £   41
  $   54

Country Teasers Satan Is Real Again Crypt Records Rare Oroginal Vinyl Indie Alt
    Jan 22, 2019  

  £   41
  $   54

The Louvin Brothers SATAN IS REAL Original (1960) CAPITOL T-1277 Mono
    Sep 5, 2015  

  $   56

The Louvin Brothers Satan Is Real 1960 Original Capitol LP VG Vinyl LP RECORD
    Jan 17, 2017  

  $   56

  4
The Louvin Brothers Satan Is Real 1st Pressing Released in 1959 on Capitol Mono.
    Jan 7, 2020  

  $   56

RARE LOUVIN BORTHERS "SATAN IS REAL" CAPITOL # T1277
    Aug 19, 2007  

  $   56

LOUVIN BROTHERS Satan Is Real * RARE COUNTRY LP Stetson
    Jul 17, 2011  

  $   56

  5
CHURCH OF THE COSMIC SKULL Is Satan Real? LP Milky Coloured Vinyl Signed
    Mar 27, 2023  

  £   40
  $   53

  2
Louvin Brothers - Satan Is Real LP - Capitol OG Press Mono
    Feb 5, 2024  

  $   55

Louvin Brothers Satan Is Real Original 1959 Capitol T-1277 Mono FAST FREE SHIP
    Nov 5, 2015  

  $   55

  5
CAROLINA GOSPEL DUET rural XIAN SC Hillbilly BOPPER 'satan is real' RARE LP
    Apr 27, 2025  

  $   55

  4
The Louvin Brothers - Satan Is Real HTF 45 RPM Rare EP Chip On Side Vinyl Only
    Dec 23, 2025  

  $   55

  5
LOUVIN BROTHERS - SATAN IS REAL LP - Scarce 1983 UK STETSON VG + Vinyl.
    Dec 20, 2022  

  £   40
  $   53

  5
The Louvin Brothers - Satan Is Real - Vinyl - 2011 - LITA073 - Gatefold - EX
    Apr 23, 2024  

  £   40
  $   53

  5
The Louvin Brothers Satan Is Real Vinyl LP Excellent 1983 UK RE Stetson
    Dec 18, 2024  

  $   54

Capitol Records Satan Is Real The Louvin Brothers VERY NICE SHAPE LP Album
    Jul 2, 2013  

  $   54

COUNTRY TEASERS: SATAN IS REAL AGAIN - LP vinyl SEALED
    Feb 23, 2025  

  £   39
  $   52

Satan Is Real by The Louvin Brothers
    Sep 14, 2011  

  $   54

  3
THE LOUVIN BROTHERS- SATAN IS REAL- 2011 RE-ISSUE - MINT SEALED
    Mar 19, 2024  

  £   39
  $   52

  4
The Louvin Brothers - Satan Is Real (Vinyl LP - 2011 - US - Reissue)
    Aug 27, 2024  

    46
  $   53

THE LOUVIN BROTHERS Satan Is Real COUNTRY GOSPEL LP NR
    Jan 13, 2010  

  $   53



 Discography


42 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Country TeasersSatan Is Real Again (Or: Feeling Good About Bad Thoughts)  CR-066Crypt RecordsLP, Album, , 1996Germany
Dandruff DeluxeSatan Is Real  XM-047X-Mist Records7", , , 1995Germany
The Louvin BrothersSatan Is Real  T1277Capitol RecordsLP, Album, Mono, 1959US
The Louvin BrothersSatan Is Real  LITA 073Light In The AtticLP, Album, Reissue, Mono2011US
The Louvin BrothersSatan Is Real  DOY652DoxyLP, Album, Reissue, 2011Italy
The Louvin BrothersSatan Is Real  HAT 3117StetsonLP, Album, Reissue, 1983UK
Joint D≠Satan Is Real Again, Again, or: Feeling Good About Feeling Good About Bad Thoughts  SSR-58Sorry StateLP, , , 2013US
Joint D≠Satan Is Real Again, Again, Or: Feeling Good About Feeling Good About Bad Thoughts  SSR-58Sorry State12", 45 RPM, Limited Edition, 2013US
The Louvin BrothersSatan Is Real Part 3  EAP 3-1277Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, EP, 1960US
The Louvin BrothersSatan Is Real Part 1  EAP 1-1277Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, EP, 1960US
The Louvin BrothersSatan Is Real  LITA 073Light In The AtticLP, Album, Limited Edition, Stereo2015US
The Louvin BrothersSatan Is Real Part 2  EAP 2-1277Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, EP, Mono1960US
The Louvin BrothersSatan Is Real  T1277Capitol RecordsLP, Album, Mono, 1962US
The Louvin BrothersSatan Is Real Part 1  EAP 1-1277Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, EP, 1960US
The Louvin BrothersSatan Is Real  T1277Capitol RecordsLP, Album, Mono, 1959Canada
The Louvin BrothersSatan Is Real  T1277Capitol RecordsLP, Album, Mono, Jamaica
Country TeasersSatan Is Real Again (Or: Feeling Good About Bad Thoughts)  CRYPT-066Crypt RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, 2019Germany
KreatorSatan Is Real  NB 5049-4Nuclear Blast10", 45 RPM, Shape, Picture Disc2019Germany
The Louvin BrothersSatan Is Real  T1277Capitol RecordsLP, Album, Mono, Jamaica
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Church Of The Cosmic SkullIs Satan Real?  BILOCATION 44Bilocation RecordsLP, Album, , 2017Germany
Church Of The Cosmic SkullIs Satan Real?  BILOCATION 44Bilocation RecordsLP, Album, Numbered, 2017Germany
Church Of The Cosmic SkullIs Satan Real?  BILOCATION 44Bilocation RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2017Germany
Church Of The Cosmic SkullIs Satan Real?  BILOCATION 44Bilocation RecordsLP, Album, Repress, 2017Germany
Church Of The Cosmic SkullIs Satan Real?  BILOCATION 44Bilocation RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, 2018Germany
Church Of The Cosmic SkullIs Satan Real?  BILOCATION 44Bilocation RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, 2018Germany
Church Of The Cosmic SkullIs Satan Real?  BILOCATION 44Bilocation RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, 2018Germany
Church Of The Cosmic SkullIs Satan Real?  BILOCATION 44Bilocation RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2018Germany
Church Of The Cosmic SkullIs Satan Real?  BILOCATION 44Bilocation RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo2019Germany
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices