sort  

Mazzy Star

4051 to 4075 of 5002 records found   save search   

Mazzy Star – Common Burn / Lay Myself Down ; 1012 Ltd Ed, 7" Blue Vinyl EX
    Jan 20, 2023  

  $   27

OPAL Happy Nightmare Baby LP MAZZY STAR SST 1987 DAVID ROBACK RARE
    Oct 5, 2014  

  $   27

MAZZY STAR Fade Into You 10" ltd numbered
    Jul 1, 2014  

  $   27

OPAL CLAY ALLISON KENDRA SMITH DREAM SYNDICATE MAZZY STAR 12" PROMO
    Feb 3, 2018  

  $   27

Mazzy Star AMONG MY SWAN New Sealed RSD Bone Colored Vinyl LP
    Oct 10, 2025  

  $   27

  3
Mazzy Star So Tonight That I Might See LP (2017) NEW Shrink Wrap Tear
    May 3, 2026  

  $   27

MAZZY STAR She Hangs Brightly LP ex Rain Parade
    Nov 29, 2011  

  $   27

  5
Mazzy star so tonight that i might see vinyl (used)
    Mar 18, 2021  

  $   27

  2
Mazzy Star So Tonight That I Might See Vinyl Unsealed Never Played
    Jul 14, 2025  

  $   27

  4
Mazzy Star She Hangs Brightly LP (2025) VG+ Free Shipping
    Sep 27, 2025  

  $   27

  2
Mazzy Star - So Tonight That I Might See (Vinyl LP Record, 2017)
    Jan 28, 2023  

  $   27

  2
NEW, MINT, Never Played Mazzy Star; I've Been Let Down / Rose Blood 7", 45 RPM
    Jan 30, 2022  

  $   27

RAINY DAY s/t LP Original Llama Members Of Mazzy Star Opal Bangs Rain Parade
    Mar 29, 2017  

  $   27

Rain Parade - Emergency Third Rail Power Trip LP Enigma Psych Mazzy Star
    Apr 3, 2017  

  $   27

MAZZY STAR So Tonight That I Might See LP NEW VINYL Plain Opal reissue repress
    Jan 8, 2015  

  $   27

MAZZY STAR So Tonight That I Might See LP NEW VINYL Plain Opal reissue repress
    May 9, 2015  

  $   27

  2
Mazzy Star-Among My Swan LP Vinyl New Sealed
    Nov 4, 2022  

  $   27

  4
Mazzy Star - So Tonight That I Might See (US 2022 Vinyl Reissue, B002656)
    Dec 1, 2025  

  $   27

  5
Mazzy Star – So Tonight That I Might See, Vinyl LP, 2017 Reissue, Capitol, NEW
    Oct 21, 2023  

  $   27

  2
So Tonight That I Might See - Mazzy Star (2015 Reissue, 180gm LP) USED
    Nov 20, 2024  

  $   27

7" CLEAR BLUE VINYL MAZZY STAR FLOWERS IN DECEMBER 7243 8 83327 7 4
    Jan 2, 2017  

  $   27

Mazzy Star Seasons of Your Day 2xLP new vinyl
    Feb 9, 2017  

  $   27

Mazzy Star Seasons of Your Day 2xLP new vinyl
    Jul 15, 2017  

  $   27

Mazzy Star Seasons of Your Day 2xLP new vinyl
    Feb 11, 2018  

  $   27

So Tonight That I Might See - Mazzy Star (2010, Vinyl New) 180gm Vinyl
    Jun 30, 2016  

  £   20
  $   26



 Discography


45 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Mazzy StarFade Into You  10CL 720Capitol Records10", 45 RPM, Limited Edition, Numbered1994UK
Mazzy StarShe Hangs Brightly  ROUGH 158Rough TradeLP, Album, , 1990UK & Europe
Mazzy StarAmong My Swan  C1 7243 8 27224 1 0Capitol RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 1996US
Mazzy StarFlowers In December  CL 781Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Limited Edition1996UK
Mazzy StarShe Hangs Brightly  RUS 77, RUS 77-1Rough TradeLP, Album, , 1990US
Mazzy StarBlue Flower  28444(3)Rough Trade12", Promo, 33 ⅓ RPM, 1990US
Mazzy StarI've Been Let Down / Rose Blood  S7 19255Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Jukebox1996US
Mazzy StarFive String Serenade  45rev19Rough Trade7", 45 RPM, Single, 1993UK
Mazzy StarSo Tonight That I Might See  EST 2206Capitol RecordsLP, Album, , 1993UK
Mazzy StarShe's My Baby  S7-18300Capitol Records7", 45 RPM, Jukebox, 1993US
Mazzy StarShe's My Baby / Halah  NR-58286Capitol Records7", Single, Promo, 1994US
Mazzy StarShe Hangs Brightly  plain117Plain RecordingsLP, Album, Reissue, 2009US
Mazzy StarSo Tonight That I Might See  Plain 118Plain RecordingsLP, Album, Reissue, 2010US
Mazzy StarAmong My Swan  plain119Plain RecordingsLP, Album, Reissue, 2010US
Mazzy StarShe Hangs Brightly  L 30483Festival RecordsLP, Album, , 1990Australia & New Zealand
Mazzy StarCommon Burn / Lay Myself Down  noneRhymes Of An Hour Records7", 33 ⅓ RPM, Single, Limited Edition2012US
Mazzy StarShe Hangs Brightly  RTD 149Rough TradeLP, Album, Promo, White Label1990Germany
Mazzy StarAmong My Swan  7243 8 27224 1 0Capitol RecordsLP, Album, , 1996UK
Mazzy StarShe Hangs Brightly  43 530 LENuevos MediosLP, Album, , 1990Spain
Mazzy StarSeasons Of Your Day  Rhymes 004Rhymes Of An Hour RecordsLP, Album, , 2013US
Mazzy StarSeasons Of Your Day / Sparrow  Rhymes 005RTRhymes Of An Hour Records7", 45 RPM, , 2013UK
Mazzy StarI'm Less Here  Rhymes 005Rhymes Of An Hour Records7", Single, Limited Edition, 2014UK & US
Mazzy StarSeasons Of Your Day  Rhymes 004Rhymes Of An Hour RecordsLP, Album, Test Pressing, 2013US
Mazzy StarSeasons Of Your Day  Rhymes 004Rhymes Of An Hour RecordsLP, Album, , 2013Europe
Mazzy StarSo Tonight That I Might See  plain118Plain RecordingsLP, Album, Reissue, 2015US
Mazzy StarShe Hangs Brightly  ROUGH 158Rough TradeLP, Album, White Label, 1990UK & Europe
Mazzy StarShe Hangs Brightly  plain117Plain RecordingsLP, Album, Reissue, 2015US
Mazzy StarAmong My Swan  plain119Plain RecordingsLP, Album, Reissue, 2015US
Mazzy StarSo Tonight That I Might See  00602557537574Capitol RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, 2017Europe
Mazzy StarSo Tonight That I Might See  B0026569-01Capitol RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, 2017US
Mazzy StarSo Tonight That I Might See  B0026569-01Capitol RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, 2017UK, Europe & US
Mazzy StarStill  Rhymes 006Rhymes Of An Hour Records12", EP, , 2018UK & US
Mazzy StarShe Hangs Brightly  ROUGH 158Rough TradeLP, Advance, Album, 1990UK & Europe
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices