sort  

Ash Ra

4351 to 4375 of 5356 records found   save search   

TIMOTHY LEARY & ASH RA TEMPEL - SEVEN UP - KRAUT / PROG ROCK
    Jun 28, 2022  

  £   24
  $   32

  2
Ash Ra Tempel ?– Reunion Rare 2 x LP Clear Splatter Vinyl - SEALED Krautrock
    Aug 3, 2020  

  £   24
  $   32

Ash Ra Tempel Self Titled S/T Same SEALED Vinyl LP Prog rock Krautrock Reissue
    Aug 8, 2017  

  $   33

TIMOTHY LEARY & ASH RA TEMPEL - SEVEN UP - KRAUT / PROG ROCK
    Aug 24, 2021  

  £   24
  $   32

TIMOTHY LEARY & ASH RA TEMPEL - SEVEN UP - KRAUT / PROG ROCK
    Aug 28, 2021  

  £   24
  $   32

TIMOTHY LEARY & ASH RA TEMPEL - SEVEN UP - KRAUT / PROG ROCK
    Oct 9, 2021  

  £   24
  $   32

TIMOTHY LEARY & ASH RA TEMPEL - SEVEN UP - KRAUT / PROG ROCK
    Dec 10, 2021  

  £   24
  $   32

TIMOTHY LEARY & ASH RA TEMPEL - SEVEN UP - KRAUT / PROG ROCK
    Mar 17, 2022  

  £   24
  $   32

  2
PYRAMID LP/1975 Germany/Krautrock/Space Rock/Agitation Free/Gila/Ash Ra Tempel
    Jan 22, 2024  

  $   33

New: ASH RA TEMPEL - Schwingungen, 50th Anniv. Edition 180g Vinyl LP
    Jul 9, 2026  

  $   33

  2
Schwingungen by Ash Ra Tempel Vinyl Record New Sealed Color Vinyl Rare
    Mar 15, 2024  

  $   33

ASH RA TEMPEL EXPERIENCE - LIVE IN MELBOURNE (GATEFOLD LP) VINYL LP NEW
    Oct 9, 2017  

  A$   50
  $   33

ASH RA TEMPEL - STARRING ROSI
    Mar 15, 2010  

    28
  $   33

Cosmic Jokers - Sci Fi Party Lp Ash Ra Temple Tangerine Dream
    Mar 18, 2012  

  $   33

Ash Ra Tempel starring Rosie 1973 LP
    May 29, 2010  

    28
  $   33

ASH RA TEMPEL SAME KRAUTROCK TOP
    Apr 17, 2010  

    28
  $   33

  2
ASH RA TEMPEL STARRING ROSI
    Oct 11, 2020  

    28
  $   33

Mitten Ins Ohr Original Amon Düül Ash Ra Tempel Embryo
    Jul 9, 2011  

    28
  $   33

Ash Ra Tempel omm 56 013
    Jan 24, 2010  

    28
  $   33

ASH RA TEMPEL JOIN INN LP French OG 1975
    Aug 31, 2010  

  $   33

ASH RA TEMPEL - Schwingungen (50th Anniversary Edition) - Vinyl (LP)
    Dec 8, 2022  

  £   24
  $   31

Ash Ra Tempel - Join Inn, Mint Reissue Spaced Out Gem
    Feb 23, 2010  

  £   24
  $   31

KLAUS SCHULZE & ASH RA REMPEL IMPORT PROG KRAUTROCK LP JOIN INN NEAR MINT NR
    Dec 11, 2011  

  $   33

MANUEL GOTTSCHING / ASH RA TEMPEL NEW AGE OF EARTH LP 1976 ISADORA/RCA FRANCE
    May 19, 2017  

  $   33

Ash Ra Tempel - Belle Alliance [Vinyl New]
    Jul 31, 2016  

  $   33



 Discography


62 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Ash Ra TempelAsh Ra Tempel  OMM 556.013OhrLP, Album, Reissue, Repress1975Germany
Manuel GöttschingInventions For Electric Guitar  KM 58.015Kosmische MusikLP, Quadraphonic, Album, 1975Germany
Ash Ra TempelAsh Ra Tempel  OMM 56.013OhrLP, Album, , 1971Germany
Ash Ra TempelAsh Ra Tempel  LP 14144Spalax MusicLP, Album, Reissue, Remastered1997France
Ash Ra TempelCommunication – The Best Of Ash Ra Tempel  Pld. SQ 6074PDULP, Quadraphonic, Compilation, 1976Italy
Ash Ra TempelAsh Ra Tempel  OMM 56.013Ohr (2)LP, Album, Unofficial Release, 2010Germany
Ash Ra TempelAsh Ra Tempel  Pld. SQ 6059PDULP, Album, Quadraphonic, 1976Italy
Ash Ra TempelAsh Ra Tempel  OMM 56.013OhrLP, Album, Repress, Stereo1972Germany
Ash Ra TempelAsh Ra Tempel  OMM 56.013Ohr (2)LP, Album, Unofficial Release,
Ash Ra TempelAsh Ra Tempel  LP 14144Spalax MusicLP, Album, Reissue, 2004France
Ash Ra TempelAsh Ra Tempel  OMM 556013OhrLP, Album, Repress, 1972Germany
Ash Ra TempelAsh Ra Tempel  OMM 56.013Ohr (2)LP, Album, Unofficial Release,
Ash Ra TempelAsh Ra Tempel  OMM 56.013Ohr (2)LP, Album, Unofficial Release,
Ash Ra TempelAsh Ra Tempel  OMM 56.013Ohr (2)LP, Reissue, Unofficial Release,
Ash Ra TempelAsh Ra Tempel  OMM 56.013OhrLP, Album, , Germany
 
 
Manuel GöttschingInventions For Electric Guitar  LP14145Spalax MusicLP, Reissue, , 1997France
Ash Ra TempelSchwingungen  OMM 556.020OhrLP, Album, , 1972Germany
Ash Ra TempelSchwingungen  LP 14762Spalax MusicLP, Album, Reissue, 2004France
Ash Ra TempelStarring Rosi  KM 58.007Kosmische MusikLP, Album, Stereo, Quadraphonic1973Germany
Ash Ra TempelJoin Inn  OMM 556.032OhrLP, Album, , 1973Germany
Ash Ra TempelDiscover Cosmic  940.117/18Cosmic Music (2)LP, Compilation, , 1975France
Ash Ra TempelDeeper Distance (The Sacred Rhythm Mix)  RERA 3Raimo Symphonies12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Single Sided, Unofficial Release2005Japan
Ash Ra TempelStarring Rosi  840.101Cosmic Music (2)LP, Album, Quadraphonic, Reissue1976France
Ash Ra TempelAin't No Time For Tears (The Sacred Rhythm Mix)  RERA 5Raimo Symphonies12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Single Sided, Unofficial Release2005Japan
Manuel GöttschingNew Age Of Earth  ISA 9003IsadoraLP, Album, , 1976France
Ash Ra TempelJoin Inn  LP 14146Spalax MusicLP, Album, Reissue, 1997France
Ash Ra TempelAin't No Time For Tears (The Sacred Rhythm Mix)  RERA 5Raimo Symphonies12", Unofficial Release, , 2005Japan
Ash Ra TempelStarring Rosi  Pld SQ 5083PDULP, Album, Quadraphonic, 1973Italy
Ash Ra TempelStarring Rosi  CLE 33002Cosmic Music (2)LP, Album, Quadraphonic, 1974France
Ash Ra TempelAsh Ra Tempel 6 / Inventions For Electric Guitar  Pld. SQ 6031PDULP, Quadraphonic, , 1975Italy
Ash Ra TempelStarring Rosi  KM 58.007PDULP, Album, Reissue, 1981Germany
Ash Ra TempelSchwingungen  OMM 556.020Ohr (2)LP, Album, Unofficial Release, Germany
Ash Ra TempelSchwingungen  SPALAXLP14762Spalax MusicLP, Album, Reissue, Promo2004France
Ash Ra TempelSchwingungen  CLE 33006Clementine DisquesLP, Album, , France
Ash Ra TempelJoin Inn  OMM 556032Ohr (2)LP, Album, Unofficial Release, Reissue2011Germany
Ash Ra TempelReunion, A Double Promo Album By..  182DB 13LP, , , 2012Russia
Ash Ra TempelStarring Rosi  658.007Cosmic Music (2)LP, Album, Quadraphonic, 1973Netherlands
Ash Ra TempelJoin Inn  OMM 556032Ohr (2)LP, Album, Unofficial Release, Reissue2011Germany
Manuel GöttschingInventions For Electric Guitar  KM 58.015Kosmische MusikLP, Album, Reissue, Germany
Ash Ra TempelReunion  B182B 13LP, , , 2012Italy
Ash Ra TempelDeeper Distance (The Sacred Rhythm Mix)  RERA 3Raimo Symphonies12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Single Sided, Unofficial Release2015US
Manuel GöttschingInventions For Electric Guitar  KM 58.015Kosmische Musik (2)LP, Album, Unofficial Release, 2015Germany
Ash Ra TempelSchwingungen  OMM 556020Ohr (2)LP, Album, Unofficial Release,
Ash Ra TempelThe High And Mighty Priestess  FE 001/3Flying Eye RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Stereo2016Europe
Ash Ra TempelSchwingungen  OMM 556020Ohr (2)LP, Album, Unofficial Release, 2016Germany
Ash Ra TempelStarring Rosi  CLE 33002Cosmic Music (2)LP, Album, Quadraphonic, 1974France
Ash Ra TempelJoin Inn  OMM 556032Ohr (2)LP, Album, Reissue, Stereo2017Europe
Shags ChamberlainLive In Melbourne  MG.ART 602MG.ARTLP, Album, , 2017Germany
Ash Ra TempelStarring Rosi  KM 58.007Kosmische MusikLP, Album, Reissue, QuadraphonicGermany
Manuel GöttschingInventions For Electric Guitar  KK 58015Kosmische MusikLP, Album, Reissue, Germany
Ash Ra TempelSchwingungen  CLE 33006Clementine DisquesLP, Album, , 1974France
Ash Ra TempelStarring Rosi  840101Cosmic Music (2)LP, Album, Reissue, Quadraphonic1976France
Ash Ra TempelLive In Bern 1971  1009171OhrLP, Album, Unofficial Release, Stereo2019Germany
Ash Ra TempelSchwingungen  CLE 33006Clementine DisquesLP, Album, , 1975France
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices