sort  

Crimson Glory

426 to 450 of 1352 records found   save search   

Mercyful Fate EP King Diamond Crimson Glory Black Rose Venom Manilla Road Accept
    Aug 30, 2013  

    36
  $   41

  5
Sacred Blade - Of the Sun + Moon (LP 1986) Fates Warning, Warlord, Crimson Glory
    Mar 9, 2022  

    36
  $   41

  5
Crimson Glory - “Crimson Glory” - Vinyl LP record - Original 1986 pressing
    Feb 10, 2024  

  £   30
  $   40

CRIMSON GLORY - DEBUT rare SIGNED vinyl LP
    Apr 5, 2015  

  £   30
  $   40

Crimson Glory. Self Titled. Original. 1986. Vinyl LP RR9655
    Jan 17, 2024  

  £   30
  $   40

  5
Crimson Glory Transcendence 12" LP Album Vinyl Record RR 9508 1 - VG+ 1988
    Feb 10, 2026  

  £   30
  $   40

  5
Crimson Glory - Transcendence. Vinyl LP 1988. VG+ Bordering On EX
    Jun 7, 2026  

  £   30
  $   40

  5
Crimson Glory Strange And Beautiful Vinyl LP 1991 Roadrunner Records RR 9301 1
    Feb 13, 2026  

  £   30
  $   40

  5
Crimson Glory. Transcendence. Road Runner Records 1988 - 1st Press.
    Dec 24, 2024  

  £   30
  $   40

  3
Crimson Glory - Crimson Glory - Silver Vinyl LP, Ltd Numbered, 180g, 2022
    Oct 19, 2023  

  £   30
  $   40

Crimson Glory: Transcendence (Blue Coloured) - LP vinyl *SEALED*
    Sep 21, 2024  

  £   30
  $   40

  5
Crimson Glory - Transcendence - Vinyl LP - Heavy Metal - Ex/EX
    Nov 15, 2024  

  £   30
  $   40

Crimson Glory: Transcendence (Blue Coloured) - LP vinyl *SEALED*
    Oct 15, 2024  

  £   30
  $   40

  3
Crimson Glory - Transcendence (Blue) (NEW VINYL LP)
    Mar 14, 2024  

  £   30
  $   40

  5
CRIMSON GLORY - TRANSCENDENCE (EUROPE 1988 RELEASE - INNER SLEEVE - VG/VG+)
    Sep 3, 2026  

  £   31
  $   41

CRIMSON GLORY Dream Dancer 12” single LP SEALED HEIR APPARENT SYRIS QUEENSRYCHE
    Nov 1, 2011  

  $   41

  5
1988 Crimson Glory ‎– Transcendence (PROMO) MCA/Roadracer MCA-6350 Vinyl NM-
    Sep 26, 2025  

  $   41

CRIMSON GLORY - TRANSCENDENCE, 2018 EU 180G SILVER vinyl LP, 1000 COPIES SEALED
    Apr 13, 2018  

  $   41

  5
CRIMSON GLORY Transcendence PROMO Roadrunner 1988 LP vinyl ARCHIVE copy Ex/Ex
    Sep 11, 2019  

    35
  $   41

  5
CRIMSON GLORY Lonely Roadrunner 1989 PROMO 12" vinyl ARCHIVE copy Unplayed MINT
    Jul 7, 2020  

    35
  $   41

CRIMSON GLORY-SAME JAPONESE EDITION JAPAN 12"LP-HELLOWEEN-EDGUY-MAIDEN
    Aug 6, 2018  

    35
  $   41

Crimson Glory, omonimo, Vinyl, LP, Album, Picture Disc, Limited Edition RR 69655
    Oct 7, 2022  

    35
  $   41

Crimson Glory , Picture , RR69655 , 1987nRoadrunner
    Jan 11, 2024  

    35
  $   41

  5
Crimson Glory - Trascendence
    Feb 20, 2022  

    35
  $   41

  5
CRIMSON GLORY - Transcendence - 1988 Europe LP
    Sep 8, 2026  

    35
  $   41



 Discography


48 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Crimson GloryCrimson Glory  RR 69655Roadrunner RecordsLP, Album, Picture Disc, Limited Edition1986UK
Crimson GloryCrimson Glory  RR 9655Roadrunner RecordsLP, Album, , 1986Europe
Crimson GloryCrimson Glory  RR 9655Jigu Records CorporationLP, Album, , 1989South Korea
Crimson GloryCrimson Glory  SP25-5302Far East Metal SyndicateLP, Album, , 1987Japan
Crimson GloryCrimson Glory  86001APar Records (2)LP, Album, , 1986US
Crimson GloryCrimson Glory  SP25-5302Far East Metal SyndicateLP, Album, Promo, 1986Japan
Crimson GloryCrimson Glory  RR 9655Roadrunner RecordsLP, Album, Test Pressing, 1986Netherlands
Crimson GloryCrimson Glory  RR 69655Roadrunner RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Promo1986UK
Crimson GloryCrimson Glory  SP25-5302Sounds Marketing System, Inc.LP, Album, Unofficial Release, South Korea
Crimson GloryCrimson Glory  SP25-5302Sounds Marketing System, Inc.LP, Album, Unofficial Release,
Crimson GloryCrimson Glory  86001APar Records (2)LP, Album, Test Pressing, 1986US
Crimson GloryCrimson Glory  86001APar Records (2)LP, Album, , 1986US
Crimson GloryCrimson Glory  nonePar Records (2)LP, Album, , 1986US
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Crimson GloryStrange And Beautiful  RR 9301 1Roadrunner RecordsLP, Album, , 1991
Crimson GloryTranscendence  RR 9508 1Roadrunner RecordsLP, Album, , 1988Netherlands
Crimson GloryLady Of Winter  RR 5450 7Roadrunner Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1988Netherlands
Crimson GloryDream Dancer  RR 2467 1Roadrunner Records12", 45 RPM, , 1988Europe
Crimson GloryLonely (Re-Mix)  RR 5448 7Roadrunner Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1989Netherlands
Crimson GloryTranscendence  SP25-5334Far East Metal SyndicateLP, Album, , 1988Japan
Crimson GloryLonely  RR 2448 1Roadrunner Records12", 45 RPM, , 1989Netherlands
Dark At DawnCrimson Frost  noneIron Glory RecordsLP, Picture Disc, Limited Edition, 2001Germany
Crimson GloryTranscendence  MCA-6350MCA RecordsLP, Reissue, , 1989US
Crimson GloryTranscendence  SP25-5334Far East Metal SyndicateLP, Album, Promo, 1988Japan
Crimson GloryTranscendence  RR 9508Roadracer RecordsLP, Album, , 1988US
Crimson GloryStrange And Beautiful  JRPL-1035Jigu RecordsLP, Album, Promo, 1991South Korea
Crimson GloryTranscendence  RR 9508Roadrunner RecordsLP, , , 1990South Korea
Crimson GloryStrange And Beautiful  JRPL-1035Jigu RecordsLP, Album, , 1991South Korea
Crimson GloryTranscendence  RR 9508 1Roadrunner RecordsLP, Album, , 1988Europe
Crimson GloryTranscendence  RR 9508 1Roadrunner RecordsLP, Album, Test Pressing, 1988Netherlands
Crimson GloryTranscendence  HM 184 RR 9508 1Roadrunner RecordsLP, Album, Misprint, Unofficial ReleaseSouth Korea
Crimson GloryTranscendence  HM 184 RR 9508 1Roadrunner RecordsLP, Album, Misprint, Unofficial ReleaseSouth Korea
Crimson GloryTranscendence  RR 9508Roadrunner RecordsLP, Promo, , 1988South Korea
Crimson GloryDream Dancer  RR 2467 1Roadrunner Records12", Test Pressing, , 1988Netherlands
Crimson GloryLonely  RR 5458 7Roadrunner Records7", Single, , 1989Netherlands
Crimson GloryTranscendence  RR 9508Roadrunner RecordsLP, Album, Promo, White Label1988US
Crimson GloryTranscendence  MOVLP2015Music On VinylLP, Album, Limited Edition, Reissue2018Europe
Crimson GloryTranscendence  MOVLP2015Music On VinylLP, Album, Reissue, 2018Europe
Crimson GloryDream Dancer  RR 2467 1Roadrunner Records12", 45 RPM, Promo, 1988Israel
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices