sort  

Mirror Ball

426 to 450 of 2246 records found   save search   

Neil Young ?– Mirror Ball 2LP Vinyl Original
    Apr 16, 2017  

  £   70
  $   93

  5
Neil Young - Mirror Ball (2 X LP)
    Jan 2, 2022  

  £   70
  $   93

Neil Young - Pearl Jam Mirror Ball (1995) Double LP Near Mint Original Pressing
    Nov 23, 2014  

  £   70
  $   93

  5
Neil Young - Mirror Ball Original 1.German Press Reprise 9362-45934-1 2LP NM
    Jun 9, 2026  

  £   70
  $   93

  5
Neil Young Mirror Ball. Original 1995 pressing. 9362-45934-1
    May 17, 2022  

  £   70
  $   93

  2
Madonna Hung Up 2005 Promo Mirror Ball Sleeve
    May 8, 2020  

  $   96

Neil Young Pearl Jam Mirror Ball original US vinyl pressing 1995 SEALED 2lp
    Sep 14, 2013  

  $   96

Neil Young Mirror Ball OOP Original 1995 Reprise 2 Vinyl LP still sealed
    Oct 23, 2012  

  $   96

  4
Neil Young ?– Mirror Ball VINYL 2 LP IMPORT
    Sep 17, 2020  

  $   96

  5
Mirror Ball [LP] by Neil Young (Vinyl, Jun-1995, Reprise)
    Jun 27, 2022  

  $   96

  5
Reprise Mirror Ball Neil Young LP NM/EX 945934-1
    Feb 13, 2021  

  $   95

  5
Neil Young Mirror Ball [LP] (WHITE Vinyl, Jun-1995, Reprise) IMPORT Near MINT
    Dec 5, 2022  

  $   95

NEIL YOUNG w/ PEARL JAM MIRROR BALL NEW SEALED OOP VINYL LP RECORD
    Feb 10, 2013  

  $   95

NEIL YOUNG - MIRROR BALL - RARE 11tr 2LP - GER 1995 - 1st PRESSING
    May 4, 2017  

  $   95

NEIL YOUNG Mirror Ball PEARL JAM Orig 1995 Release N Mint 2-LP 1-45934 w/ Insert
    Mar 13, 2019  

  $   95

  5
NEIL YOUNG - MIRROR BALL REPRISE RECORDS - REISSUE Prog Rock
    Jun 21, 2020  

  €   81
  $   94

Neil Young "Mirror Ball" LP NM pearl jam
    Jul 6, 2011  

  $   94

Rare Neil Young Pearl Jam Double LP Mirror Ball 1995 Reprise
    Jan 29, 2014  

  $   94

Mirror Ball NEIL YOUNG with EDDIE VEDDER original (1995) 2x LP with insert N/M
    Apr 26, 2018  

  £   68
  $   90

Neil Young Pearl Jam Mirror Ball Reprise 936245934-1 Superb Double Near Mint LPs
    Feb 21, 2013  

  £   68
  $   90

NEIL YOUNG mirror ball (2-lp) . Germany Reprise 1st press. amazing mint
    Feb 10, 2014  

  £   68
  $   90

NEIL YOUNG MIRROR BALL MIRRORBALL DOUBLE VINYL LP
    Apr 4, 2011  

  £   68
  $   90

  5
Neil Young Mirror Ball Vinilo
    Aug 7, 2024  

  €   80
  $   93

  5
Neil Young - Mirror Ball - 2 LPs - Germany 1995, Rar
    Nov 7, 2019  

  €   80
  $   93

NEIL YOUNG+PEARL JAM-MIRROR BALL-RARE VINYL
    Apr 24, 2011  

  €   80
  $   93



 Discography


42 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
The Five DiscsMirror Mirror / Most Of All I Wonder Why (Outakes)  45-114Crystal Ball7", 45 RPM, Single, 1978US
Knight RippersJust The One I Need / Friday Night  MB 005Mirror Ball Records12", , , 1998Germany
Robert De La Gauthier & Etienne OverdijkWe Like Disco  MB003Mirror Ball Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1998Germany
George & MichaelEnjoy What You Do!  MB 004Mirror Ball Records12", , , 1998Germany
Underground Speed Disco AllianceLondon Vibes / Dancing At The Disco  MB 002Mirror Ball Records12", , , 1998Germany
Robert De La Gauthier & Etienne OverdijkOh! Oh! (Made My Mind Up)  MB 001Mirror Ball Records12", , , 1998Germany
Neil YoungMirror Ball  9362-45934-1Reprise RecordsLP, Album, , 1995Europe
Phaze 2The Mirror Ball Project  DIGCH-03Dig It International12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1995US
Saturdays RismJusta Funk / Don't Stop (To My Way)  RDBV-020Mirror Ball7", EP, , 2004Japan
JuJu KNEIPPAlgolagnia  RDBV-008Mirror Ball12", Mini-Album, 33 ⅓ RPM, 2000Japan
RetroflareMirror Ball  RFTP001Not On Label10", Test Pressing, , 2000UK
The Crayon FieldsMirror Ball  CF 01Not On Label (The Crayon Fields Self-released)7", Single, , 2008Australia
The ColourMirror Ball  LIZARD017XLizard King Records7", Single, , 2005UK
Neil YoungMirror Ball  9 45934-1Reprise RecordsLP, Album, , 1995US
KimayaWe Got The Music / Wait  MRB 1985Mirror Ball (2)12", , , 1985US
Def LeppardMirror Ball - Live & More  MBV 9520Bludgeon RiffolaLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2011US
The Crayon FieldsMirror Ball  CF 01Not On Label (The Crayon Fields Self-released)7", Single, , 2008Australia
Mabaan SoulMirror Ball  MLTD036Metroline Limited12", EP, , 2012UK
Neil YoungMirror Ball  9362-45934-1Reprise Records (2)LP, Album, Unofficial Release, 2012Germany
TwigyMirror Ball (Spellbound) / Miharukasu Kanata  SW4001Spellbound Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1996Japan
Dj ShintaroUnder Preassure  RDBV005Mirror Ball12", Picture Disc, , 1999UK
Saturdays Rism絡むFunk  RDBV-019Mirror Ball7", 45 RPM, Single, 2006Japan
The ColourMirror Ball/Open Up The Boulevards/Tambourine  6090401/AMonarchy Music7", Compilation, Limited Edition, 2004UK & US
Neil YoungMirror Ball  9362-45934-1Reprise Records (2)LP, Album, Unofficial Release, 2015Germany
Mari NatsukiMirror Ball  28MX 1076PolydorLP, , , 1982Japan
Neil YoungMirror Ball  9 45934-1Reprise Records (2)LP, Album, Unofficial Release, 2012Europe
The ColourMirror Ball  MMC0012Monarchy Music7", , , 2004UK & US
TwigyMirror Ball  BAP-005Spellbound Records7", 45 RPM, , 2018Japan
Charlie's AngelsHe Is A Woman  MB 006Mirror Ball Records12", Promo, White Label, 1999Germany
VariousMirror Ball  VPL1 6587Prelude RecordsLP, Album, Compilation, 1981Australia
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Disco Ball MirrorDiscomonia  BURN 015Burn! Records12", , , 2002Italy

 Distribution Of Prices