sort  

Soul Fantastics

426 to 450 of 509 records found   save search   

  2
TOMMY COOK & FANTASTICS Soul 45rpm Dance Fever b/w It's All Over HEAR
    Oct 20, 2023  

  $   30

MODERN SOUL-FANTASTICS-THE BEST OF STRANGERS NOW-PROMO-SAME FLIP-STEREO/MONO
    Jun 13, 2019  

  $   30

RUDOLPH BOYCE & THE FANTASTICS - Use Your head - ISLAND RARE SOUL BARBADOS 45
    Dec 20, 2017  

  $   30

Panama SOUL FANTASTIC Roger Bares Me Escapa La Vida 45 Latin Fantastics Sunshine
    Jun 21, 2018  

  $   30

  4
PANAMA Sweet Soul "EN TI" SOUL FANTASTICS Mamys Love LATIN 45
    Jan 28, 2022  

  $   30

  4
SOUL FANTASTICS Soul Cucaracha PANAMA Latin Funk Soul 45 Regresaras 7"
    Jan 28, 2022  

  $   30

FANTASTICS Have A Little Faith 45 SOUND STAGE 7 VG 60's soul plays well
    May 24, 2013  

  $   30

Panama Funk 45 The Soul Fantastics - "Soul Train"
    Sep 17, 2011  

  $   30

  2
PANAMA Latin Soul Ballad THE SOUL FANTASTICS Regresaras 7" 45rpm VERY RARE Hear
    May 15, 2020  

  $   29

Fantastics DEMO Waiting Round For Heartaches Soul Northern Crossover Motown Rare
    Aug 18, 2015  

  £   21
  $   28

Northern Soul The Fantastics Goodbye To Love & I Don't Know 1964 DMD
    Aug 25, 2019  

  $   29

The Fantastics High Note Northern Soul 45 On Hear it
    Feb 14, 2015  

  $   29

THE SOUL FANTASTICS - GROOVY SITUATION Soul 45 PANAMA Rare TABOGA HEAR
    Mar 18, 2017  

  $   28

Panama Sweet Soul 45 The Soul Fantastics Your love is all i need on Taboga HEAR
    Jan 11, 2017  

  $   28

Latin Soul 45 SOUL FANTASTICS Just Look At Me on Taboga
    Sep 1, 2011  

  $   28

Latin 45 THE SOUL FANTASTICS Mi Tormento on Discos Latmenos
    Mar 19, 2012  

  $   28

FUNK SOUL 45: THE NEW SOCIETY GROUP Soulful Strut b/w FANTASTICS You Showed Me
    Apr 27, 2015  

  $   28

Panama 45 The Soul Fantastics - Loco amor / Mi tormento on Discos Istmeños HEAR
    Jan 20, 2019  

  $   28

SOUL GROUP 45 RPM - THE FANTASTICS ON BELL RECORDS (PROMO)
    Feb 11, 2021  

  $   28

  2
Latin Soul 45 - Soul Fantastic's - Soul Topo Gigio - Taboga Panama - mp3
    Jul 16, 2023  

  $   28

FANTASTICS / BABY MAKE YOUR OWN SWEET MUSIC / 1968 MGM DEMO 7" NORTHERN SOUL
    Nov 16, 2012  

  £   20
  $   27

NORTHERN SOUL- THE FANTASTICS ;ASK THE LONELY' DERAM RARE UK
    Dec 8, 2011  

  £   20
  $   27

northern soul 45 FANTASTICS High And Dry BELL HEAR
    May 1, 2011  

  $   27

NORTHERN SOUL 45/ THE FANTASTICS "THAT ONE" PROMO
    Jun 18, 2012  

  $   27

THE FANTASTICS- HIGH NOTE (RARE NORTHERN SOUL)
    Oct 12, 2014  

  $   27



 Discography


37 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
The Soul FantasticsThe Soul Fantastics  STG 1016TabogaLP, Album, , 1971Panama
The Soul FantasticsLos Nuevos! Soul Fantastics  STG 1031TabogaLP, Album, Stereo, Panama
The Soul FantasticsThe Soul Fantastic  LPT 1367TamayoLP, Album, , Panama
 
 
 
The Soul FantasticsFunky Puggin / Soul Train  STR 005Soulful Torino Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Reissue2008Italy
The Soul FantasticsSoul Train / Mujer  T. G. 166Taboga7", 45 RPM, , Panama
The Soul FantasticsEmily Soul  463Discos Istmeños7", , , Panama
The Soul FantasticsRegresaras / Soul Cucaracha  229Taboga7", 45 RPM, Single, Panama
The Soul FantasticsSoul Topo Gigio / Amor  334Taboga7", Single, , Panama
The Soul FantasticsRegresaras / Soul Cucaracha  229Taboga7", 45 RPM, Single, Panama
The Fantastics!Soul Child / Soul Sucka  FSR 7051Freestyle Records (2)7", 45 RPM, , 2008UK
Los SilvertonesPanama! 2  SNDW7007Soundway7", 45 RPM, Limited Edition, 2009UK
The Soul FantasticsEn Ti / Mamy's Love  201Taboga7", , , Panama
The Soul FantasticsGroovy Situation  245Taboga7", , , Panama
The Soul FantasticsLoco Amor  376Discos Istmeños7", , , Panama
The Soul FantasticsSound's Of Joy  11185CBS7", , , Panama
The Soul FantasticsFunky Puggin / Catana Santana  2912Sono Radio7", 45 RPM, Single, 1970Peru
The Soul FantasticsRumores  10937CBS7", Single, , Panama
The Soul FantasticsEverybody Some One To Love / Se Que Vendras  416Discos Istmeños7", 45 RPM, , Panama
The Soul FantasticsLa Ultima Cancion / Si Las Flores Pudieran Hablar  422Discos Istmeños7", 45 RPM, , Panama
The Soul FantasticsMy Love Is Like A Burning Spear / Vuelve Mi Amor  167Taboga7", 45 RPM, , Panama
The Soul FantasticsJust Look At Me / Will Cry Together  226Taboga7", 45 RPM, , Panama
The Soul FantasticsEl Porcentaje / El Mismo Sere  458Taboga7", , , Panama
The Soul FantasticsVolveras  20.046CBSLP, Album, , 1974Panama
The Soul FantasticsContraluz / El Hombre Del Petate  11184CBS7", Single, , 1974Costa Rica
The Soul FantasticsVolveras / Si Me Quereis  11036Indica, S.A.7", Single, , 1973Costa Rica
The Soul FantasticsVen A Mi / Your Love Is All I Need  351Taboga7", Single, , Panama
The Soul FantasticsRumores / Engañado  noneDiscos Istmeños7", 45 RPM, , Panama
The Soul FantasticsLa Ultima Cancion / Si Las Flores Pudieran Hablar  422Discos Istmeños7", 45 RPM, , Panama
The Soul FantasticsJust Who We Are  405Discos Istmeños7", Single, , Panama
The Soul FantasticsDescontrolado / Who We Are  noneTaboga7", , , Panama
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices