sort  

Mickey Lee Lane

451 to 475 of 691 records found   save search   

MICKEY LEE LANE " HEY SAH-LO-NEY " NORTHERN SOUL US ORIGINAL ITZY 45
    Oct 31, 2011  

  £   29
  $   39

MICKEY LEE LANE Hey Sah-Lo-Ney Northern Soul R&B Mod 45
    Sep 26, 2012  

  $   40

  4
Mickey Lee Lane ‎– The Zoo / (They're All In) The Senior Class - Swan ‎– S-4199
    Feb 28, 2026  

  $   40

  4
1964 ROCKABILLY, MICKEY LEE LANE, The ZOO / The Senior Class 7" 45 Plays VG++
    Feb 11, 2026  

  $   40

ROCKABILLY GARAGE JUNGLE-- MICKEY LEE LANE -- THE ZOO --HEAR -1965 DJ SWAN
    Sep 19, 2016  

  $   40

RARE BLUE EYED GARAGE SOUL PROMO 45/ MICKEY LEE LANE "SHE DON'T WANT TO" CLEAN
    Jun 1, 2017  

  $   40

  2
MICKEY LEE LANE Hey Sah Lo Ney SWAN 45 garage soul 1965 original HEAR
    Aug 22, 2020  

  $   40

Mickey Lee Lane / Sounds of Lane / Tracks To Your Mind
    Jun 3, 2011  

  $   40

Garage Mod Rockabilly Rocker 45 Mickey Lee Lane The Zoo on Swan HEAR VG++
    Nov 28, 2017  

  $   40

  4
“Hey say-lo-ney”/“Of yesterday”. Mickey Lee Lane.  Swan 4222
    Nov 28, 2019  

  $   40

MICKEY LEE LANE: The Senior Class / The Zoo 45 (dj, xol) rare Soul
    Jan 23, 2015  

  $   40

MICKEY LEE LANE - Hey Sah-Lo-Ney / Yesterday - Rare Swan NORTHERN SOUL 45 VG+
    Mar 28, 2019  

  $   40

Northern - Mickey Lee Lane - Hey Sah Lo Ney / Of Yesterday {Swan} VG+
    Sep 23, 2014  

  $   40

1965 Mickey Lee Lane 7" Vinyl_The Zoo_Senior Class_Swan 4199 45RPM Record
    Feb 1, 2015  

  $   40

Rockabilly 45 - Mickey Lee Lane - The Zoo on Swan Promo
    Nov 1, 2024  

  $   40

Rockabilly Garage 45 - MICKEY LEE LANE - The Zoo - SWAN VG++
    Mar 18, 2013  

  $   40

Mickey Lee Lane Hey Sah-lo-ney ITZY 6 northern soul original press 7" 45rpm
    May 23, 2015  

  $   40

  2
Mickey Lee Lane - Hey Sah-Lo-Ney / Oh Yesterday - Itzy 45 Funk/Soul
    May 26, 2021  

  $   40

Mickey Lee Lane - Tuitti Fruitti / With Your Love - Rockabilly 45
    May 12, 2016  

  $   40

Northern Soul' Era Rockabilly Mickey Lee Lane S-4199-T The Zoo "EX"
    Jul 31, 2013  

  $   40

Rockabilly Garage 45 MICKEY LEE LANE The Zoo SWAN promo
    Mar 1, 2019  

  $   40

  2
NO.SOUL-MICKEY LEE LANE-HEY SAH-LO-NEY-SWAN-HEAR IT
    Jun 8, 2022  

  $   40

  2
MICKEY LEE LANE HEY SAH LO NEY SWAN RECORDS
    Dec 11, 2024  

  £   29
  $   38

Northern Soul Mickey Lee Lane. Original. Hey Sah-Lo-Ney
    Dec 7, 2015  

  £   29
  $   38

  2
MICKEY LEE LANE HEY SAH-LO-NEY B/W OF YESTERDAY 45 RPM RECORD
    Apr 20, 2025  

  $   39



 Discography


55 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Mickey Lee LaneMickey Lee Lane Vol. 2  GX 07-273Gamma (4)7", 45 RPM, EP, 1965Mexico
Mickey Lee LaneHey Sah-Lo-Ney / Of Yesterday  ITZY # 6Itzy7", Single, 45 RPM, Reissue1966US
Mickey Lee LaneShaggy Dog / Oo-Oo  SS 354Stateside7", 45 RPM, , 1964UK
Mickey Lee LaneShaggy Dog / Oo-Oo  S-4183Swan7", 45 RPM, , 1964US
Mickey Lee LaneHey Sah-Lo-Ney / Of Yesterday  SS 456Stateside7", Single, , 1965UK
Mickey Lee LaneHey Sah-Lo-Ney / Of Yesterday  S-4222Swan7", 45 RPM, Single, 1965US
Mickey Lee LaneThe Zoo / (They're All In) The Senior Class  S-4199Swan7", 45 RPM, , 1964US
Wes DakusHey Sah-Lo-Ney / Sour Biscuits  S-4222-H / S-4206-SSwan7", Single, 45 RPM, Reissue2013UK
Mickey Lee LaneHey Sah-Lo-Ney / Of Yesterday  7'Old Soul' Records7", Single, Unofficial Release,
Mickey Lee LaneShaggy Dog / Oo-Oo  SS 354Stateside7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1964UK
Mickey Lee LaneThe Zoo/ The Senior Class  RRC-2010Rollercoaster Records7", 45 RPM, Single, ReissueUK
Mickey Lee LaneHey Sah-Lo-Ney / Of Yesterday  S-4222Swan7", 45 RPM, Single, 1965US
Mickey Lee LaneShaggy Dog / Oo-Oo  8785XREO7", 45 RPM, , 1964Canada
Scotty McKayTracks To Your Mind  S-4048-MSwan (2)7", Unofficial Release, , 2014UK
The Cherokees (2)Your Mind/ Wondrous Place  FTMV-001Flat Top Records7", 45 RPM, , 2012UK
Mickey Lee LaneShaggy Dog / Oo-Oo  S-4183-SSwan7", 45 RPM, , 1964US
Mickey Lee LaneShaggy Dog  C 22 852Columbia Stateside7", 45 RPM, , 1964Germany
Mickey Lee LaneShaggy Dog / Oo-Oo  S-4183SWAN7", 45 RPM, , 1964US
Mickey Lee LaneShaggy Dog / Oo-Oo  S-4183Swan7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1964US
Mickey Lee LaneShe Don't Want To  S-4252Swan7", 45 RPM, , 1966US
Mickey Lee LaneTuitti Fruitti / With Your Love (I'll Make It Through)  12,032Mala7", 45 RPM, Single, 1968US
Mickey Lee LaneShaggy Dog / Oo-Oo  OSS-151Stateside7", 45 RPM, Single, 1964Australia
Mickey Lee LaneHey Sah-Lo-Ney  S-4222Swan7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1965US
Mickey Lee LaneHey Sah-Lo-Ney  102Itzy Records (2)7", 45 RPM, Single, Unofficial ReleaseUS
Mickey Lee LaneShaggy Dog / Oo-Oo  S-4183-SSwan7", 45 RPM, Styrene, 1964US
Mickey Lee LaneTuitti Fruitti  MALA 12032XBell Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1968Canada
Mickey Lee LaneThe Zoo / (They're All In) The Senior Class  S-4199Swan7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1964US
Mickey Lee LaneRock The Bop!  RCEP 120Rollercoaster Records7", 45 RPM, EP, 1995UK
Mickey Lee LaneTracks To Your Mind / Two Apartments  AcetateBell Sound Studios, Inc.7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo1968US
Mickey Lee LaneThe Zoo / (They're All In) The Senior Class  HSS 1123Stateside7", 45 RPM, , 1964Netherlands
Mickey Lee LaneNightcap  3071Laurie Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1960US
Mickey Lee LaneLittle Girl (I Was Wrong)  S-4210SWAN7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1965US
Walter PegeasPerro Lanudo = Shaggy Dog / Oo-Oo / Si Si Si / El Cochinito = This Little Piggy  GX 07-170Gamma (4)7", 45 RPM, EP, 1964Mexico
Mickey Lee LaneThe Zoo / (They're All In) The Senior Class  8836xReo7", 45 RPM, Single, 1965Canada
Mickey Lee LaneShaggy Dog / Oo-Oo  45-JSS 1041Stateside7", 45 RPM, Single, 1964South Africa
Mickey Lee LaneNightcap  3071Laurie Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1960US
Mickey Lee LaneHey Sah-Lo-Ney  S-4222-HSWAN7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1965US
Mickey Lee LaneShaggy Dog / Oo - Oo  DB5101Derby7", 45 RPM, Jukebox, Italy
Mickey Lee LaneShaggy Dog / Oo-Oo  GSS 150Stateside7", 45 RPM, Single, 1965Greece
Mickey Lee LaneThe Zoo / The Senior Class (They're All In)  DB 5116Derby7", 45 RPM, , 1965Italy
Mickey Lee LaneShaggy Dog / Oo-Oo  DB 5101Derby7", 45 RPM, , 1964Italy
Mickey Lee LaneTuitti Fruitti / With Your Love (I'll Make It Through)  12,032Mala7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1968US
Mickey Lee LaneShe Don't Want To  S-4252Swan7", 45 RPM, Promo, White Label1966US
Mickey Lee LaneThe Zoo / (They're All In) The Senior Class  S-4199Swan7", 45 RPM, , 1964US
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices