sort  

Born To Run

5901 to 5925 of 6000 records found   save search   

BRUCE SPRINGSTEEN BORN TO RUN CBS/SONY 25AP1274 JAPAN OBI VINYL LP
    Dec 31, 2023  

  $   19

  2
BRUCE SPRINGSTEEN Born To Run LP audiophile CBS Mastersound HALF SPEED MASTER
    Jul 1, 2024  

  $   19

BRUCE SPRINGSTEEN BORN TO RUN CBS/SONY 25AP1274 JAPAN OBI VINYL LP
    Mar 17, 2024  

  $   19

BRUCE SPRINGSTEEN BORN TO RUN CBS/SONY 25AP 1274 Japan OBI VINYL LP
    Jan 6, 2019  

  $   19

BRUCE SPRINGSTEEN BORN TO RUN CBS/SONY SOPO96 JAPAN CAP OBI VINYL 1LP
    Jun 11, 2023  

  $   19

  2
Bruce Springsteen "Born To Run" LP Columbia
    Oct 9, 2023  

  $   19

Bruce Springsteen- Born to run 1/2 speed Mastered
    Jan 16, 2018  

  $   19

  3
Bruce Springsteen "Born To Run" US Columbia 33795 12" Lp with Jon Landau sticker
    Nov 7, 2022  

  $   19

  5
BRUCE SPRINGSTEEN BORN TO RUN COLUMBIA HALF SPEED MASTERED 1980 EXCELLENT
    Apr 12, 2020  

  $   19

  4
Lp - Bruce Springsteen - Born to Run - nm Columbia
    Feb 13, 2023  

  $   19

audiophile Bruce Springsteen BORN TO RUN half speed NM-
    Oct 15, 2009  

  $   19

BRUCE SPRINGSTEEN BORN TO RUN 1975 UK LP CBS S 69170 A1/B1
    Feb 6, 2018  

  £   14
  $   19

BRUCE SPRINGSTEEN Born To Run CBS UK Original LP EX Gatefold 
    Oct 15, 2015  

  £   14
  $   19

Bruce Springsteen Born to Run Vinyl LP Excellent
    Apr 24, 2016  

  £   14
  $   19

  2
BRUCE SPRINGSTEEN BORN TO RUN CBS/SONY 25AP1274 Japan OBI VINYL LP
    Aug 30, 2021  

  $   19

BRUCE SPRINGSTEEN BORN TO RUN CBS/SONY 25AP 1274 Japan OBI VINYL LP
    May 3, 2020  

  $   19

Bruce Springsteen Born To Run LP 1975 Australia ExCondition
    Oct 23, 2015  

  A$   29
  $   19

Bruce Springsteen BORN TO RUN Australian 1975 CBS Records RARE 7" SINGLE
    Sep 9, 2020  

  A$   29
  $   19

LP Bruce Springsteen Born To Run HALF SPEED MASTERED CBS
    Oct 20, 2014  

    17
  $   19

Bruce Springsteen: Born To Run, Columbia BL 33795 (JC 33795), US press 1975, FOC
    Mar 4, 2018  

    17
  $   19

  2
Bruce Springsteen Born To Run Gatefold LP Factory Sealed NEW JC 33795
    Aug 29, 2023  

  $   19

BRUCE SPRINGSTEEN BORN TO RUN LP GATEFOLD
    Dec 28, 2017  

    16
  $   19

  2
BRUCE SPRINGSTEEN Born To Run COLUMBIA LP VG+ half-speed audiophile *
    Sep 15, 2019  

  $   19

Bruce Springsteen - Born To Run LP - Columbia VG+
    Jan 14, 2018  

  $   19

Bruce Springsteen 7" 45rpm vinyl "Born to Run" (1986 re-issue, withdrawn sleeve)
    Sep 8, 2017  

  $   19



 Discography


261 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  CBS 80959CBSLP, Album, Reissue, Europe
Bruce SpringsteenThe River  CBS A13-1179CBS12", 45 RPM, , 1981UK
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  CBS 7077CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, Reissue1979UK
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  PC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, StereoCanada
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  HC 43795ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, 1980US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  CBS 80959CBSLP, Album, , 1975Europe
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  JC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, US
Bruce Springsteen & The E-Street BandBorn To Run (Live)  BRUCE T2CBS12", 45 RPM, , 1987UK
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  CBS 3661CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1975Europe
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  LP-1194CBS/SonyLP, Album, , 1975Philippines
Cory ArcangelThe Bruce Springsteen Born To Run Glockenspiel Addendum  GA001Not On Label12", Limited Edition, , 2007US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  CBSH 80959CBSLP, Album, Reissue, 1980Europe
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  S 69170CBSLP, Album, Misprint, 1975UK
Bruce Springsteen & The E-Street BandBorn To Run (Live)  BRUCE 2CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1987UK
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  3-10209Columbia7", Promo, Stereo, Mono1975US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run / Spirit In The Night  13-33323Columbia7", 45 RPM, , 1976US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  PC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1975US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  3-10209Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, Styrene1975US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  HC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, 1980Canada
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  CBS 80959CBSLP, Album, Reissue, Europe
Allan ClarkeBorn To Run  EMI 2352EMI7", 45 RPM, Single, 1975UK
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  S CBS 3661CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1975UK
Allan ClarkeBorn To Run  EMI 2352EMI7", 45 RPM, , 1975New Zealand
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  138.643CBSLP, Album, , 1975Brazil
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run / Tenth Avenue Freeze Out  SSC 1420CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1975South Africa
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  CBS 3661CBS7", , , 1975Germany
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  25AP 1274CBS/SonyLP, Album, Reissue, 1978Japan
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  PC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, Repress2005US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  S 80959CBSLP, Album, , 1975Spain
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  230004CBSLP, Album, , 1976Brazil
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  SBP474352CBSLP, Album, , 1975New Zealand
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  80959CBSLP, Album, Reissue, Europe
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  CBS 80959CBSLP, Album, , 1975Italy
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  KC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1975Canada
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  PC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, Promo, 1975US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  SBP 234729CBSLP, Album, , 1975Australia
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run / Badlands  06SP 363CBS/Sony7", 45 RPM, Single, 1978Japan
Bruce Springsteen & The E-Street BandBorn To Run  CBS 650842 6CBS12", 45 RPM, Maxi-Single, 1987Europe
Bruce Springsteen & The E-Street BandBorn To Run  BRUCE B2CBS7", 45 RPM, Limited Edition, 1987UK
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  S-ASF 1868CBSLP, Album, , 1976South Africa
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  CBS 80959CBSLP, Album, , 1975Europe
Bruce Springsteen明日なき暴走 = Born To Run  SOPB 334CBS/Sony7", Single, 45 RPM, 1975Japan
Bruce SpringsteenHungry Heart / I'm A Rocker / Darkness On The Edge Of Town / Born To Run  12 PRM 019CBS12", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, Promo1980Italy
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  JC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, Misprint, 1975US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  PC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, Misprint, 1975US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  CBS 3661CBS7", Reissue, Single, 45 RPM1985Spain
Emmylou Harris Born To Run / Colors Of Your Heart  7-29993Warner Bros. Records7", 45 RPM, , 1981US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  LSP 15482CBSLP, Album, Reissue, 1983Spain
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  CBS 80959CBSLP, Album, Reissue, StereoEurope
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  BA 222173CBS7", Single, 45 RPM, 1975Australia
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run / Spirit In The Night  13-33323Columbia7", 45 RPM, Reissue, 1984US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  80959CBSLP, Album, Reissue, Greece
Bruce Springsteen & The E-Street BandGrande Finale  21085Born To Run ProductionsLP, Album, Unofficial Release, 1986US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  CBS 3661CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1975Greece
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run = 明日なき暴走  SOPO 96CBS/SonyLP, Album, , 1975Japan
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  CS-10.221CBSLP, Album, , 1975Venezuela
Bruce SpringsteenGreetings From Asbury Park, NJ/The Wild, The Innocent And The E Street Shuffle/Born To Run  66353CBSLP, Compilation, , 1980UK
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  PC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, Promo, 1975US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  JC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  S 69170CBSLP, Album, , 1975UK
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  S 69170CBSLP, Album, , 1975UK
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run / Spirit In The Night  13-33323Columbia7", Single, Reissue, US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  80959CBSLP, Album, , 1975Portugal
Bruce Springsteen & The E-Street BandBorn To Run (Live)  CBS 650842 7CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1987Spain
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  S 69170CBSLP, Album, Reissue, UK
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  S80959CBSLP, Album, Reissue, 1981Spain
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run / Spirit In The Night  13-33323Columbia7", 45 RPM, , Canada
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  CBS 3661CBS7", Single, 45 RPM, 1975Spain
MBA'sBorn To Run Things  AKP 10002Corporate Records (2)LP, Album, , 1982US
Bruce Springsteen & The E-Street BandBorn To Run  650842 7CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1987Europe
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  CBS 80959CBSLP, Album, , 1975Europe
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  3-10209Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, 1975US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  PC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1975US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  80959CBSLP, Album, Reissue, Europe
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  JC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  SBP 234729CBSLP, Album, Reissue, Australia
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  JC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, Repress1979US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  25AP 1274CBS/SonyLP, Album, Reissue, 1975Japan
Bruce Springsteen & The E-Street BandLive Collection II (Born To Run)  20AP 3365CBS/Sony12", 45 RPM, EP, Promo1987Japan
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  80959CBSLP, Album, , 1975Israel
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  S 69170CBSLP, Album, Reissue, UK
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  S CBS 7077CBS7", Single, Reissue, 1979UK
Bruce SpringsteenTramps Like Us - The Complete "Born To Run" Album Live  04366Gato GordoLP, Unofficial Release, , 2014Spain
Bruce SpringsteenTramps Like Us - The Complete "Born To Run" Album Live  04366Gato GordoLP, Unofficial Release, , 2014Spain
Bruce SpringsteenTramps Like Us - The Complete "Born To Run" Album Live  04366Gato GordoLP, Unofficial Release, , 2014Spain
Bruce SpringsteenHurricane (Part I) / Born To Run  YD 452CBS7", 45 RPM, Jukebox, 1976Italy
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  69170CBSLP, Album, , UK
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  691704CBSLP, Album, Picture Disc, Unofficial Release1975Canada
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  S 69170CBSLP, Album, , 1975Ireland
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  JC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, 2005US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  JC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  CBS 3661CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1975Italy
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  JC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, RepressUS
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  25AP 1274CBS/SonyLP, Album, Reissue, 1978Japan
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  CBS 7077CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, Repress1986UK
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  S CBS 3661CBS7", Single, Repress, UK
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  13-33323Columbia7", Single, Stereo, 1975Canada
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  3-10209Columbia7", Single, , 1975Canada
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  PC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, Remastered2014US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run / Meeting Across The River  BA 461634CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1975New Zealand
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  JC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, Misprint, 1975US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  PC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, Remastered2014UK & Europe
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  PC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1977US
Emmylou HarrisBorn To Run  K 17896Warner Bros. Records7", Single, , 1981UK
Bruce Springsteen & The E-Street BandBorn To Run (Live)  650842 7CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1987Australia
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  PC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, Remastered1999US
Bruce Springsteen & The E-Street BandBorn To Run  CBS 650842 6CBS12", 45 RPM, Maxi-Single, 1987Spain
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  69170CBSLP, Album, , 1975Portugal
DJ Crash (9)3 Seconds To Run  DR 1013Underground Productions (9)12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1993US
Bruce SpringsteenThe River / Born To Run / Rosalita  CBS A13-1179CBS12", 45 RPM, , 1981UK
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  3661CBS7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1975Germany
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  JC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, US
Bruce SpringsteenTramps Like Us - The Complete "Born To Run" Album Live  04366Gato GordoLP, Unofficial Release, , 2015Spain
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  S CBS 7077CBS7", Single, Reissue, 1979UK
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  JC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, Promo, 1975US
Bruce Springsteen & The E-Street BandBorn To Run (Live)  650842 6CBS12", 45 RPM, Single, 1987Australia
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  HC 43795ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, 1980Canada
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  JC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, 1980US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  CLS-5846CBSLP, Album, , 1975Mexico
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  PC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, Misprint, 1975US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  JC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  PC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, 1977US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  noneColumbiaLP, Album, Promo, 1975US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  JC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  PC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, Promo, 1975US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  JC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue,
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  S 80959CBSLP, Album, Reissue, Spain
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run Unreleased  RR05Roulette Records (5)7", Numbered, Unofficial Release,
Bruce Springsteen & The E-Street Band Live Collection II (Born To Run)  20AP 3365CBS/Sony12", 45 RPM, EP, 1987Japan
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  HC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, 1980US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  PC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, Canada
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  PC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, 2010US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  S CBS 7077CBS7", 45 RPM, Repress, UK
Bruce Springsteen明日なき暴走 = Born To Run  SOPB 334CBS/Sony7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1975Japan
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  20.696ColumbiaLP, Album, Promo, Argentina
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  HC 43795ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, 1980US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  119.522CBSLP, Album, , 1975Argentina
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  FL-2640First RecordLP, Album, Unofficial Release, Stereo1975Taiwan
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  SBP 474352CBSLP, Album, Reissue, New Zealand
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  S 80959CBSLP, Album, Reissue, Spain
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  PC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1977US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run = 明日なき暴走  SOPO - 96CBS/SonyLP, Album, Promo, 1975Japan
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run / Badlands  06SP 363CBS/Sony7", 45 RPM, Single, 1978Japan
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  JC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  noneCBS12", Album, , 1975US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  KJPL-0508CBSLP, Album, Promo, Reissue1987South Korea
Emmylou HarrisBorn To Run  7-29993Warner Bros. Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Mono1981US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  SBP 234729CBSLP, Album, Promo, Reissue1980Australia
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  CBS 80959CBSLP, Album, , 1975Italy
Jonathan RadoBorn To Run  SD002Turntable KitchenLP, Album, Club Edition, Limited Edition2017US
Jonathan RadoBorn To Run  SD-002Turntable KitchenLP, Album, Club Edition, Limited Edition2017US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  KJPL-0508CBSLP, Album, Reissue, 1987South Korea
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  PC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, Test Pressing1998US
Bruce SpringsteenGreetings From Asbury Park, NJ/The Wild, The Innocent And The E Street Shuffle/Born To Run  S3BP220504CBSLP, Compilation, , 1980Australia
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  SBP 234729CBSLP, Album, , Australia
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  S CBS 3661CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1975UK
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  S CBS 7077CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, ReissueUK
Jonathan RadoBorn To Run  SD-002Turntable KitchenLP, Album, Club Edition, Limited Edition2017US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  ASF 1868CBSLP, Album, , 1975Rhodesia
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  PC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1975US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  SBP 474352CBSLP, Album, Reissue, 1975New Zealand
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  CBS 7077CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, Reissue1986UK
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  JC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, 1980US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run / Spirit In The Night  13-33323Columbia7", 45 RPM, , US
Emmylou HarrisBorn To Run  92 99937Warner/Chappell7", 45 RPM, Single, 1981Canada
Emmylou HarrisBorn To Run  PRO 99937Warner Bros. Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Mono1981Canada
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  LP-1194CBS/SonyLP, Album, , 1975Philippines
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  11372CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1975Costa Rica
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  CBS 80959 - CB271CBSLP, Album, Misprint, 1975Netherlands
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  JC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, 1980US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  20696ColumbiaLP, Album, , Argentina
Bruce SpringsteenGreetings From Asbury Park, NJ/The Wild, The Innocent And The E Street Shuffle/Born To Run  S3BP220504CBSLP, Compilation, , 1980New Zealand
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  XPS 226CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986UK
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  119.522CBSLP, Album, Promo, 1975Argentina
Bruce Springsteen & The E-Street BandBorn To Run (Live)  BRUCE 2CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1987UK
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  PC 33795CBSLP, Album, Stereo, 1975Ireland
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  PC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1975US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  CBS 80959CBSLP, Album, Reissue, Europe
Bruce SpringsteenNacido Para Correr = Born To Run  7547CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1975Mexico
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  CBS 10159CBSLP, Album, Reissue, 1985India
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  69170CBSLP, Album, , 1975UK
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  PC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, StereoCanada
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  CBS 80959CBSLP, Album, Reissue, Greece
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  BA 222173CBS7", Single, 45 RPM, 1975Australia
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  CBSH 80959CBSLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo1980Europe
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  PC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, StereoCanada
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  PC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, Promo, 1975US
The Rock-afire ExplosionStrain Your Brain / Born To Run  VIICreative Records (4)7", 33 ⅓ RPM, , US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  JC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  80959CBSLP, Album, Stereo, 1975Italy
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  CBS 69170CBSLP, Album, , 1975Netherlands
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  PC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, Stereo, 1975Canada
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  PC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1975US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  PC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1975US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  LP-1194CBS/SonyLP, Album, , 1975Philippines
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  80959CBSLP, Album, Reissue, Greece
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  CBS 80959CBSLP, Album, , 1975Italy
Bruce Springsteen‎Born To Run  CBS 80959CBSLP, Album, , 1975Italy
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  PC 33795ColumbiaLP, Album, Promo, Test Pressing1975US
Bruce SpringsteenBorn To Run  80959CBSLP, Album, , 1975Israel

 Distribution Of Prices