sort  

Sid Sings

576 to 600 of 1102 records found   save search   

SID VICIOUS ORIG LP SID SINGS + RARE ORIG POSTER PUNK 2 SEX PISTOLS CLASH DAMNED
    Sep 20, 2015  

  £   27
  $   36

SID SINGS - LP w/ POSTER - sex pistols UK PUNK kbd
    Mar 29, 2009  

  $   37

Sid Vicious: Sid Sings LP UK w/ poster, Sex Pistols
    Sep 13, 2015  

  $   37

SID VICIOUS SID SINGS VIRGIN VIP-6987 Japan OBI VINYL LP
    Jul 6, 2022  

  $   37

sex pistols' SID VICIOUS - SID SINGS LP RARE AUSTRALIAN pressing punk kbd
    Jun 4, 2013  

  $   37

  2
Sid Vicious Sid Sings Japan LP OBI [99991ER]
    Apr 15, 2026  

  $   37

  5
Sid Vicious Sid Sings V2144 VG Vinyl 33T LP
    Sep 10, 2022  

  $   36

  2
Sid Vicious - Sid Sings LP - Virgin UK
    Feb 21, 2022  

  $   36

SID VICIOUS: Sid Sings - UK original Virgin vinyl 1979 w/ 2 posters EX
    Dec 3, 2014  

  $   36

SID VICIOUS SID SINGS VIRGIN VIP-6987 Japan PROMO VINYL LP
    Jul 15, 2018  

  $   36

SID VICIOUS SID SINGS VIRGIN VIP6987 Japan OBI PROMO VINYL LP
    Mar 16, 2026  

  $   36

SID VICIOUS SID SINGS VIRGIN 2144 ORIGINAL 1979 LP W/ SLEEVE POSTER EXCELLENT
    Mar 20, 2015  

  $   36

  5
Sid Vicious Sid Sings '79 LP W/Poster Sex Pistols P.I.L. Johnny Rotten
    Dec 8, 2019  

  $   36

Sid Vicious - Sid Sings - 1979 Vinyl LP UK Press V 2144 Sex Pistols (VG++)
    Dec 3, 2016  

  $   36

SEX PISTOLS/SID VICIOUS-Sid Sings-Rare New Zealand g/f
    May 8, 2011  

  $   36

SID VICIOUS 'SID SINGS' 12" Vinyl LP 1979 UK Pressing - S22
    Oct 11, 2016  

  £   26
  $   35

  3
Sid Vicious – Sid Sings - UK LP 1979 Virgin Records V2144 Excellent cond vinyl
    Jun 30, 2022  

  £   26
  $   34

  5
Sid Vicious. Sid Sings. Vinyl LP Virgin V 2144 First Press.
    Jul 16, 2023  

  £   26
  $   34

The sex pistols,sid vicious,sid sings,original with poster and sleeve,punk,rare
    Jun 22, 2014  

  £   26
  $   34

sid sings// Sid sings// 1979 12 inch vinyl// album
    Sep 13, 2015  

  £   26
  $   34

  5
SID VICIOUS SID SINGS 12'' VINYL 1979 V 2144
    Sep 25, 2021  

  £   26
  $   34

SEX PISTOLS SID SINGS WITH POSTER / INNER SLEEVE ETC
    Jan 11, 2010  

  £   26
  $   34

  3
Sid Sings , Sex Pistols , punk , never mind the bollocks , 2nd version poster
    Dec 22, 2021  

  £   26
  $   34

SID VICIOUS SID SINGS/ SEX PISTOLS original vinyl lp punk 1979 C/W RARE POSTER
    Apr 25, 2013  

  £   26
  $   34

  4
sex pistols single come on everybody sid sings black vinyl
    Nov 18, 2024  

  £   26
  $   34



 Discography


27 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Sid ViciousSid Sings  201 249-320VirginLP, Album, , 1980Germany
Sid ViciousSid Sings  OVED 85VirginLP, Album, Reissue, 1986UK
Sid ViciousSid Sings  V 2144VirginLP, Album, , 1979UK
Sid ViciousSid Sings  VIL 12144VirginLP, Album, , 1980Italy
Sid ViciousSid Sings  VIP-6987VirginLP, Album, Reissue, 1982Japan
Sid ViciousSid Sings  201 249VirginLP, Album, , 1980Germany
Sid ViciousSid Sings  V 2144VirginLP, Album, , 1979New Zealand
Sid ViciousSid Sings  I 201.249VirginLP, Album, , 1979Spain
Sid ViciousSid Sings  VV-33.029VVirginLP, Album, , 1979Portugal
Sid ViciousSid Sings  201 249VirginLP, Album, Reissue, Germany
Sid ViciousSid Sings  OVED 85VirginLP, Album, Reissue, Italy
Sid ViciousSid Sings  V 2144VirginLP, Album, , 1979New Zealand
Sid ViciousSid Sings  OVED 85VirginLP, Album, Reissue, 1986UK
Sid ViciousSid Sings!  2933 800VirginLP, Album, , 1980Greece
Sid ViciousSid Sings  V 2144VirginLP, Album, , 1979UK
Sid ViciousSid Sings  V2144VirginLP, Album, Reissue, 1981Australia
Sid ViciousSid Sings  OVED 85VirginLP, Album, Reissue, Italy
Sid ViciousSid Sings  V2144VirginLP, Album, Stereo, 1980Australia
Sid ViciousSid Sings  V2144VirginLP, Album, Promo, Stereo1980Australia
Sid ViciousSid Sings  VIP-6987VirginLP, Album, Promo, Reissue1982Japan
 
 
 
 
Sonya SpenceSings Love  SKYLP20SID (Société Ivoirienne Du Disque)LP, , , Ivory Coast
Sid SingsElvis/Don`t Honey Me  nonefaversham records7", , ,
 

 Distribution Of Prices