sort  

Soft Boys

576 to 600 of 1443 records found   save search   

The Soft Boys - Invisible Hits - Vinyl Record lp.. - L7900I
    May 2, 2022  

  £   27
  $   36

  4
UK LP Robyn Hitchcock / I Often Dream Of Trains CHIME 00.05 S Soft Boys
    Feb 19, 2021  

  $   37

The Soft Boys - Underwater Moonlight (Deluxe Blue VINYL) - ALT/INDIE *NEW/COLOR*
    Jul 20, 2026  

  $   37

  2
Soft Boys "Invisible Hits" LP Midnight Music UK
    Aug 24, 2026  

  $   37

THE SOFT BOYS - UNDERWATER MOONLIGHT LP
    Apr 18, 2017  

  $   37

THE SOFT BOYS Robyn Hitchcock LP Underwater Moonlight 1980 Armageddon uk
    Apr 28, 2020  

  $   37

Robyn Hitchcock & Egyptians Element of Light UK 1st pressing LP Soft Boys
    Jun 23, 2026  

  £   27
  $   35

  2
The Soft Boys - A Can Of Bees 12" Black Vinyl LP Two Crabs 1979 Rock
    Aug 11, 2026  

  £   28
  $   37

SOFT BOYS Underwater Moonlight ARMAGEDDON LP VG++ italy
    Dec 10, 2018  

  $   37

Robyn Hitchcock II – 7 Lps (Storefront,Groovy Decay,Fegmania,Invisible,Soft Boys
    Mar 11, 2015  

    32
  $   37

Soft Boys UK LP Underwater Moonlight
    Jan 14, 2010  

  $   37

Soft Boys - (I Want to be an) Anglepoise Lamp - 7" - MINT UNPLAYED
    Apr 19, 2017  

  $   37

  2
The Soft Boys Underwater Moonlight 12" Vinyl LP 140g Deluxe Anniversary Reissue
    Jul 18, 2026  

  £   27
  $   35

Soft Boys,Give It To The Soft Boys - Wading Through A Ventilator,(RAW 5),7"
    Jan 29, 2017  

  £   26
  $   35

  5
THE SOFT BOYS A CAN OF BEES LP AURA (1980) A1 B1 EX ROBYN HITCHCOCK NEW WAVE
    May 16, 2021  

  £   26
  $   35

The Soft Boys - Nextdoorland 2002 Matador Records USA LP incl 7"
    Jun 18, 2016  

    31
  $   36

  3
Underwater Moonlight by The Soft Boys 1980/2011 Yep Roc Vinyl Lp OOP
    Oct 15, 2024  

  $   36

The Soft Boys 2 LP Underwater Moonlight Invisible Hits
    Jan 25, 2010  

  $   36

  5
ROBYN HITCHCOCK Egyptians vinyl LP Queen Elvis 1989 original alt rock soft boys
    May 19, 2022  

  $   36

Soft Boys Underwater Moonlight Near Mint 1980 U.K. LP
    Aug 3, 2010  

  $   36

ROBYN HITCHCOCK FROM SOFT BOYS 6 LP UK ALTERNATIVE ROCK NEAR MINT NR
    Oct 14, 2013  

  $   36

SOFT BOYS Give it To 7" PS PUNK PSYCH 1st 7" Raw Label
    Sep 24, 2009  

  $   36

  5
The Soft Boys, A Can Of Bees, 2011 Yep Roc US 180 Gram Vinyl LP SEALED
    Dec 8, 2023  

  $   36

  5
THE SOFT BOYS - Two Halves For The Price Of One/ UK, 1st Press/ VINYL Lp
    Jan 26, 2021  

  $   36

THE SOFT BOYS Underwater Moonlight 180-gram VINYL LP Sealed Robyn Hitchcock
    Feb 29, 2016  

  $   36



 Discography


68 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
The Soft BoysGive It To The Soft Boys  RAW 5Raw Records (2)7", 45 RPM, , 1977UK
The Soft BoysNear The Soft Boys  AEP 002Armageddon Records7", 45 RPM, EP, 1980UK
The Soft Boys12x7: All The Soft Boys Certify Insane  2-77-C-002Two Sevens Clash RecordsLP, Compilation, Unofficial Release,
The Soft BoysGive It To The Soft Boys  RAW 5Raw Records (2)7", 45 RPM, , 1977UK
 
The Soft BoysWading Through A Ventilator  SOFT ONEDelorean Record Company12", 45 RPM, EP, Repress1985UK
The Soft BoysWading Through A Ventilator  Soft 1PDelorean Record Company12", EP, Picture Disc, 1984UK
The Soft BoysWading Through A Ventilator  SOFT ONEDelorean Record Company12", EP, 45 RPM, 1984UK
The Soft BoysI Wanna Destroy You  AS 005Armageddon Records7", 45 RPM, , 1980UK
Marlo (2)Upstairs  JNR 007Junior Boy's Own12", , , 2005UK
The Soft Boys(I Want To Be An) Anglepoise Lamp  ADA 8Radar Records (5)7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo1978UK
The Soft BoysLive At The Portland Arms  MOIST 4Glass Fish RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, 1987UK
The Soft BoysA Can Of Bees  CLAW 1001Two Crabs UniversalLP, Album, Reissue, 1984UK
The Soft BoysInvisible Hits  CHIME 00.02Midnight MusicLP, Album, , 1983UK
The Soft BoysOnly The Stones Remain  AS 029Armageddon Records7", Single, , 1981UK
The Soft BoysUnderwater Moonlight ...And How It Got There  OLE 500-1MatadorLP, Album, Reissue, 2001US
The Soft BoysUnderwater Moonlight  LAT 1103AtticLP, Album, , 1980Canada
The Soft BoysLove Poisoning / When I Was A Kid  B.O.B. 1Bucketfull Of Brains7", 45 RPM, , 1981UK
The Soft Boys1980 Rehearsals  NR 17037Black Snake7", Unofficial Release, , 1987
The Soft BoysUnderwater Moonlight  MOIST 1Living Cream RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, 1986UK
The Soft BoysTwo Halves For The Price Of One  BYE 1Armageddon RecordsLP, Album, , 1981UK
The Soft BoysRaw Cuts  Over 10Overground Records12", 45 RPM, Mini-Album, Reissue1990UK
The Soft BoysUnderwater Moonlight  ARM 1Armageddon RecordsLP, Album, , 1980UK
The Soft BoysThe Face Of Death  OVER 4Overground Records7", Single, Limited Edition, Numbered1989UK
The Soft BoysA Can Of Bees  CLAW 1001Two Crabs UniversalLP, Album, , 1979UK
The Soft BoysNextdoorland  OLE 553-1MatadorLP, Album, , 2002US
The Soft BoysUnderwater Moonlight  GILP 6Go InternationalLP, , , 1980Italy
The Soft BoysHe's A Reptile  DING 4Midnight Music7", Single, , 1983UK
The Soft Boys(I Want To Be An) Anglepoise Lamp  ADA 8Radar Records (5)7", 45 RPM, Single, 1978New Zealand
The Soft BoysUnderwater Moonlight  133 026Roof RecordsLP, Album, , 1981Germany
The Soft BoysA Can Of Bees  YEP 2627Yep Roc RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, 2011US
The Soft BoysUnderwater Moonlight  YEP 2628Yep Roc RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, 2011US
The Soft BoysGive It To The Softboys / Salamander  NR 16806Black Snake Records7", 33 ⅓ RPM, Unofficial Release, EP
The Soft BoysThe Day They Ate Brick (The Legendary Radar Sessions)  Polarad 121 045Polarad Electronics CorporationLP, Compilation, Unofficial Release, 1987UK
The Soft BoysA Can Of Bees  AUL 709Aura (7)LP, Album, Reissue, 1980UK
The Soft BoysHe's A Reptile  DING 4Midnight Music7", Single, , 1983UK
The Soft BoysThe Face Of Death  OVER 4Overground Records7", Single, Limited Edition, Numbered1989UK
The Soft BoysThe Face Of Death  OVER 4Overground Records7", Single, Test Pressing, 1989UK
The Soft BoysA Tin Of Crabs  CRUST 001Crabs Moon Records7", EP, Unofficial Release, 45 RPM1987
The Soft BoysUnderwater Moonlight  ARM 1Armageddon RecordsLP, Album, , 1980Italy
The Soft BoysA Can Of Bees  0060.301MetronomeLP, Album, , 1980Germany
Elliot Lawrence And His OrchestraSoft Sands  4X-0283Vik7", 45 RPM, Single, 1958US
The Soft Boys1980 Rehearsals  NR 17037Black Snake7", Unofficial Release, 33 ⅓ RPM, 1987
The Soft BoysUnderwater Moonlight  ARM 1Armageddon RecordsLP, Album, Repress, 1982UK
The Soft BoysLive At The Portland Arms  MOIST 4Glass Fish RecordsLP, Album, Promo, 1988UK
Schoolboy Porter And His School BoysSoft Shoulder / Rollin' Along  Ch 1114Chance Records (3)10", , , 1951US
Snapping BoysHoney Soft / I'm A Lover Not A Fighter / She Don't Mind / Lover's Rock  MAG 82034Art Face7", 45 RPM, EP, 1983France
The Soft BoysUnderwater Moonlight  ARM 001RTCLP, Album, , 1980New Zealand
Lucky White With The Ponderosa Play BoysSoft Doll / Ponderosa Rock  #7008Canyon (2)7", 45 RPM, , US
The Soft BoysInvisible Hits  CHIME 00.02Midnight MusicLP, Album, Test Pressing, 1983UK
Hank Thompson and His Brazos Valley BoysSoft Lips / The Grass Looks Greener Over Yonder  57-40211Capitol Records10", 78 RPM, Single, 1949US
The Soft Boys(I Want To Be An) Anglepoise Lamp  ADA 8Radar Records (5)7", 45 RPM, Single, 1978Australia
Hank Thompson and His Brazos Valley BoysSoft Lips / Give A Little, Take A Little  1114Capitol Records10", 78 RPM, , 1950US
The Soft BoysTwo Halves For The Price Of One  BYE 1Armageddon RecordsLP, Album, Test Pressing, 1981UK
The Soft BoysUnderwater Moonlight  ARM 1Armageddon RecordsLP, Album, , 1980UK
Elliot Lawrence And His OrchestraSoft Sands  4X-0283Vik7", 45 RPM, Promo, Canada
Marlo (2)Upstairs  JNR 007Junior Boy's Own12", White Label, , 2005UK
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DJ Leo LuxxxusSoft Beach Coast b​/​w Halti B​-​Boys  GCR005Groove College Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo2015Netherlands
Mandy SmithStay On These Roads / Boys And Girls  noneStomur7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1988Poland
 

 Distribution Of Prices