sort  

Lillian Offitt

51 to 75 of 123 records found   save search   

Twin Spin R&B Mod Blues Screamer LILLIAN OFFITT My Man Is a Lover/Oh Mama Chief
    Apr 6, 2015  

  $   33

Lillian Offitt My Man is a Lover on Chief R&B 45 Hear
    Jan 10, 2010  

  $   32

  4
Lillian Offitt, Miss You So / If You Only Knew, 1957, Excello Records 45-2104
    Aug 31, 2019  

  $   32

  2
LILLIAN OFFITT "Shine On" 1961 High Grade RARE R&B SOUL 45 on CHIEF - NEAR MINT
    Sep 19, 2020  

  $   32

  2
Lillian Offitt 45 Miss You So/Only Knew EXCELLO VG+ R&B blues soul 245
    Jun 14, 2021  

  $   32

LILLIAN OFFITT-MY MAN IS A LOVER /OH MAMA-R&B BLUES 45 on CHIEF
    Jun 21, 2015  

  $   32

  3
EARL HOOKER / A.C. REED / LILLIAN OFFITT / BLUES GUITAR / P-VINE JAPAN PLP-9015
    May 14, 2021  

  $   31

NEW BREED R&B-LILLIAN OFFITT-THE MAN WON'T WORK-LISTEN
    Nov 4, 2011  

  $   31

Northern Soul/R&B - Lillian Offitt - Chief - Hear it
    May 24, 2010  

  $   31

Blues R&B 45 - Lillian Offitt - Miss You So - Excello - mp3
    Oct 25, 2015  

  $   31

rare Soul R&B 45 LILLIAN OFFITT the man won't work CHIEF Hear
    Aug 15, 2012  

  $   31

  2
Lillian Offitt 45 Chief Records C-7015 My Man is a Lover / Oh Mama
    Jan 7, 2022  

  $   30

Lillian Offitt " My Man is a Lover " 45 RPM 1960
    Feb 9, 2014  

  $   30

  3
LILLIAN OFFITT: Miss You So EXCELLO 2104 R&B Soul 78 E
    Oct 7, 2022  

  $   30

  2
BLUES 45 RPM - LILLIAN OFFITT - EXCELLO 2104 -"MISS YOU SO" + "IF YOU ONLY KNEW"
    Nov 21, 2024  

  $   30

  2
LILLIAN OFFITT: The Man Won't Work / Will My Man Be Home Tonight 45 (tag stain
    Sep 29, 2019  

  $   30

R&B Soul 45 LILLIAN OFFITT Shine On CHIEF HEAR
    Jul 29, 2013  

  $   30

Betty Everett Lillian Offitt Chicago Blues w Ike Turner Earl Hooker LP Flyright
    Dec 11, 2014  

  $   30

BETTY EVERETT / LILLIAN OFFITT UK LP Chicago Blues With IKE TURNER EARL HOOKER
    Feb 3, 2012  

  $   30

  2
LILLIAN OFFITT My Man Is A Lover / Oh Mama Chief R&B Blues 45 HEAR
    Jul 13, 2020  

  $   29

45-Blues-Chief 7029-Lillian Offitt
    Jan 5, 2010  

  $   29

LILLIAN OFFITT (w/ Lorenzo Smith band) Shine On / Troubles 45rpm Chief 1961
    Jun 30, 2019  

  $   29

  2
LILLIAN OFFITT Miss You So EXCELLO PROMO DJ 45, R&B, SOUL ORIG RARE VG++
    May 31, 2021  

  $   28

R&B Soul 45 LILLIAN OFFITT Shine On CHIEF HEAR
    Jul 24, 2012  

  $   28

  2
Lillian Offitt - Miss You So / If You Only Knew EXCELLO VG++
    Apr 8, 2020  

  £   20
  $   27



 Discography


16 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Lillian OffittJust Lonesome! Thats All  45-2124Excello7", 45 RPM, Single, 1957US
Lillian OffittCan't Go On / Darlin' Please Don't Change  45-2139Excello7", 45 RPM, Promo, US
Lillian OffittMiss You So / If You Only Knew  45-2104Excello7", 45 RPM, Single, 1957US
Lillian OffittCan't Go On / Darlin' Please Don't Change  45-2139Excello7", 45 RPM, , 1958US
Lillian OffittThe Man Won't Work  C-7012Chief Records (2)7", 45 RPM, , 1959US
Lillian OffittMy Man Is A Lover / Oh Mama  C-7015Chief Records (2)7", 45 RPM, , 1960US
Lillian OffittMiss You So / If You Only Knew  EX 2104Excello7", 45 RPM, Single, ReissueUS
Lillian OffittShine On / Troubles  C-7029Chief Records (2)7", 45 RPM, , US
Marion JamesMiss You So / That's My Man  2280Excello (3)7", 45 RPM, Single, Unofficial ReleaseUK
Lillian OffittMiss You So / If You Only Knew  2104Excello10", 78 RPM, , 1957US
Lillian OffittJust Lonesome! Thats All  2124Excello10", 78 RPM, , 1957US
Lillian OffittMiss You So / If You Only Knew  8172XReo7", 45 RPM, , Canada
Lillian OffittThe Man Won't Work  C-7012Chief Records (2)7", 45 RPM, , 1959US
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices