sort  

Patricia Kaas

51 to 75 of 334 records found   save search   

Patricia Kaas 1987-2025: Une Vie NEW OVP Warner Music Group Vinyl LP-Box
    Jan 24, 2026  

  €   61
  $   71

  5
[2LPS/NM] Patricia Kaas - Je Te Dis Vous (1993 Korea Orig 1ST LP Vinyl)
    Apr 14, 2024  

  $   70

PATRICIA KAAS - SCENE OF LIFE - CLEAR VINYL ALBUM
    Dec 25, 2024  

  €   60
  $   70

PATRICIA KAAS - IN MY FLESH - RED VINYL ALBUM
    Jan 23, 2025  

  €   60
  $   70

PATRICIA KAAS - DANS MA FLESH - CLEAR VINYL ALBUM
    Dec 25, 2024  

  €   60
  $   70

PATRICIA KAAS - PIANO BAR - TURQUOISE VINYL ALBUM
    Feb 20, 2025  

  €   60
  $   70

PATRICIA KAAS - SCENE OF LIFE - CLEAR VINYL ALBUM
    Jan 8, 2025  

  €   60
  $   70

PATRICIA KAAS - DANS MA FLESH - CLEAR VINYL ALBUM
    Jan 8, 2025  

  €   60
  $   70

Patricia Kaas - Je te dis vous - Double Album Vinyle Vert
    Oct 15, 2024  

  €   60
  $   70

Patricia Kaas - Piano Bar - Album Vinyle Turquoise
    Nov 9, 2024  

  €   60
  $   70

PATRICIA KAAS - Carnets De Scene 1991 Original 2 x LP still sealed rare
    Mar 31, 2014  

  $   69

  4
Patricia Kaas Dans ma Chair album vinyle rouge (red vinyl LP) limited & numbered
    Sep 3, 2024  

  €   59
  $   69

LP PATRICIA KAAS Mademoiselle Chante... 1st GERMANY, MINT/MINT-
    Nov 15, 2016  

  €   59
  $   69

  5
PATRICIA KAAS - Carnets De Scene 1992 Korea Orig 2 LP Rare Sleeve And Label
    Jan 22, 2023  

  $   67

PATRICIA KAAS-45 tours très rare"JALOUSE" 1985
    Mar 6, 2015  

  €   57
  $   66

  3
Patricia Kaas Je Te Dis Vous (Vinyl) 12" Album Coloured Vinyl (Limited Edition)
    Nov 11, 2024  

  $   65

PATRICIA KAAS - Carnets De Scene orig 1st press 2LP HOLLAND 1991 near mint
    Jan 31, 2013  

  €   56
  $   65

  4
Patricia Kaas - Carnets De Scene 1991 Korea Double LP & No Barcode
    Oct 31, 2020  

  $   65

PATRICIA KAAS - Je Te Dis Vous 2LP SEALED NEW FRENCH POP 1993 ORIG Korea?
    Oct 13, 2017  

  $   65

PATRICIA KAAS - Carnets De Scene 1991 Original korea 2LP NM
    May 22, 2013  

  $   65

Patricia Kaas - Carnets De Scène [LP] | Columbia | VG+/VG+ |
    May 11, 2024  

  €   55
  $   64

  2
Patricia Kaas - Mademoiselle Chante 1992 Rare KOREA Vinyl LP W/Insert
    Jul 13, 2025  

  $   64

  3
Patricia Kaas - Mademoiselle Chante 1992 Rare KOREA Vinyl LP W/Insert
    Nov 13, 2025  

  $   64

AZNAVOUR JOHNNY HALLYDAY Pour toi Armenie P/S 7" CANADA 45 Patricia Kaas BIRKIN
    Dec 29, 2013  

  C$   82
  $   59

LP PATRICIA KAAS Scene de vie 1st EU, EX+/MINT-
    Sep 7, 2016  

  €   53
  $   61



 Discography


85 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Patricia KaasReste Sur Moi  44 77615Columbia12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1993US
Patricia KaasReste Sur Moi  XPR 2222Columbia12", Promo, 45 RPM, 1994UK
Patricia KaasReste Sur Moi  COL 660606-6Columbia12", 45 RPM, , 1994France
Patricia KaasReste Sur Moi  CAS 5902Columbia12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Promo, 1993US
Patricia KaasScène De Vie  466746 1CBSLP, Album, , 1990Europe
Patricia KaasMademoiselle Chante...  837 356-1PolydorLP, Album, , 1988France
Patricia KaasMademoiselle Chante Le Blues  885 787-7Polydor7", 45 RPM, Single, 1987France
Patricia KaasQuand Jimmy Dit  889 978-7Polydor7", 45 RPM, Single, 1989France
Patricia KaasLes Hommes Qui Passent  655849 7CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1990Europe
Patricia KaasMon Mec A Moi  887 850-7Polydor7", 45 RPM, Single, 1988France
Patricia KaasD'Allemagne  887 495-7Polydor7", 45 RPM, Single, 1988France
Patricia KaasMademoiselle Chante Le Blues  885 787-7Polydor7", 45 RPM, Single, 1987Europe
Patricia KaasScène De Vie  R60 00515Russian DiscLP, Album, Stereo, 1991USSR
Patricia KaasD'Allemagne  887 495-1Polydor12", Maxi-Single, 45 RPM, 1988France
Patricia KaasQuand Jimmy Dit  889 979-1Polydor12", 45 RPM, Maxi-Single, 1989France
Patricia KaasMademoiselle Chante Le Blues Remix  887 209-1Polydor12", Maxi-Single, 45 RPM, 1987France
Patricia KaasLes Mannequins D'osier  656218 7CBS7", 45 RPM, , 1990France
Patricia KaasElle Voulait Jouer Cabaret  889 252-7Polydor7", 45 RPM, Single, 1989France
Patricia KaasRegarde Les Riches  COL 656880 7Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, 1991France
Patricia KaasLes Mannequins D'Osier  655883 6CBS12", Maxi-Single, , 1990France
Patricia KaasLes Hommes Qui Passent  SAMP 1392CBS12", 45 RPM, Maxi-Single, Promo1990France
Patricia KaasScène De Vie  R60 00515Russian DiscLP, Album, , 1991USSR
Patricia KaasKennedy Rose  CBS 656504 7CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1990France
Patricia KaasCarnets De Scène  COL 469180-1ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1991Europe
Patricia KaasMademoiselle Chante...  837 356-1PolydorLP, Album, , 1988Europe
Patricia KaasLes Hommes Qui Passent  655849 6CBS12", 45 RPM, Maxi-Single, Promo1990Spain
Patricia KaasIl Me Dit Que Je Suis Belle  659398 7Columbia7", 45 RPM, , 1993France
Patricia KaasScène De Vie  CPL-1102CBSLP, Album, , 1990South Korea
Patricia KaasScène De Vie  PFC-90831CBSLP, Album, , 1990Canada
Patricia KaasMademoiselle Chante...  837 356-1PolydorLP, Album, , 1988Canada
Patricia KaasCeux Qui N'Ont Rien  659740 7Columbia7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1993France
Patricia KaasMon Mec A Moi  887 850-7Polydor7", 45 RPM, Single, 1988Canada
Patricia KaasMademoiselle Chante Le Blues  885 787-7Polydor7", 45 RPM, Single, 1988Canada
Patricia KaasQuand Jimmy Dit  889 978-7DPolydor7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1989Canada
Patricia KaasCarnets De Scène  469180 2ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1991South Korea
Patricia KaasScène De Vie  466746 - 1CBSLP, , , 1990Greece
Patricia KaasJe Te Dis Vous  473629 2ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1993South Korea
Patricia KaasMademoiselle Chante Le Blues  885 787-7Polydor7", 45 RPM, Single, 1987France
Patricia KaasJe Te Dis Vous  COL 473629 1ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1993Greece
Patricia KaasUne Dernière Semaine À New York  PRO 662Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1991France
Patricia KaasMademoiselle Chante...  837 356-1PolydorLP, Album, , 1988France
Patricia KaasLes Mannequins D'Osier (Live)  COL 657644 7Columbia7", 45 RPM, , 1992France
Patricia KaasIf You Go Away  SMF 506169Sony Music International12", , , 2003US
Patricia KaasMademoiselle Chante...  837 356-1PolydorLP, Album, , 1988Spain
Patricia Kaas Mademoiselle Chante Le Blues  885 787-7Polydor7", 45 RPM, Single, 1987France
Patricia KaasMon Mec A Moi  887 850-7Polydor7", 45 RPM, Single, 1988Europe
Patricia KaasMademoiselle Chante Le Blues  885 787-1Polydor12", 45 RPM, Maxi-Single, Stereo1987Germany
Patricia KaasScène De Vie  R60 00515Russian DiscLP, Album, , 1991USSR
Patricia KaasEntrer Dans La Lumière  ARIC 231CBS7", Single Sided, Promo, 1993Spain
Patricia KaasEntrer Dans La Lumière  COL 659128 7Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, 1993France
Patricia KaasMon Mec A Moi  887 850-7Polydor7", 45 RPM, Single, 1988France
Patricia KaasMademoiselle Chante...  837 356-1 YPolydorLP, Album, , 1988Germany
Patricia KaasKennedy Rose  SAMP 1458CBS12", 45 RPM, Maxi-Single, Promo1990France
Patricia KaasLes Mannequins D'Osier  656218 6CBS12", 45 RPM, Maxi-Single, Promo1990France
Patricia KaasJalouse  2005757EMI France7", Single, , 1985France
Patricia KaasLes Hommes Qui Passent  ARIC 2414CBS7", 45 RPM, Single Sided, Promo1990Spain
Patricia KaasBessie  PRO 615CBS Disques S.A.7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1990Europe
Patricia KaasVénus Des Abribus  871 508-7Polydor7", Single, , 1988Europe
Patricia KaasMademoiselle Chante...  837 356-1PolydorLP, Album, , 1988France
Patricia KaasQuand J'Ai Peur De Tout (Love To Infinity Remixes)  SAMPMS 4618Columbia12", Single, Promo, 1997Europe
Patricia Kaasd'Allemagne  887 495-7Polydor7", 45 RPM, Single, 1988Europe
Patricia KaasVenus Des Abribus  876 720-7DPolydor7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1989Canada
Patricia KaasLes Hommes Qui Passent  655849 7CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1990Europe
Patricia KaasMademoiselle Chante...  837 356-1PolydorLP, Album, Reissue, 1992South Korea
Patricia KaasLes Mannequins D'osier  14-655883-00CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1990France
Patricia KaasFatiguée D'attendre  COL 660269 7Columbia7", Single, , 1994Europe
Patricia KaasLes Lignes De Nos Mains Remixes  SAMPMS 4579Columbia12", Single, Promo, 1997France
Patricia KaasKennedy Rose  ARIC-0010CBS/Sony7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1990Spain
Patricia KaasScène De Vie  R60 00515Russian DiscLP, Album, , 1991USSR
Patricia KaasMon Mec À Moi  887 850-7Polydor7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo1988France
Patricia KaasScène De Vie  R60 00515CBSLP, , , 1990USSR
L'Affaire Louis TrioVénus Des Abribus / Bois Ton Café  DDI 3017Polydor7", 45 RPM, Promo, Stereo1988Japan
Patricia KaasScène De Vie  466746 1CBSLP, Album, , 1990Spain
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices