sort  

Red Krayola

51 to 75 of 357 records found   save search   

  5
THE RED KRAYOLA God Bless The Red Krayola & All INTL ARTISTS-7 1st Press Stereo
    Dec 20, 2023  

  $   100

RED KRAYOLA "Parable Of Arable Land" ORIGINAL 1967 INT'L ARTISTS 2 *NM* PSYCH
    Oct 4, 2016  

  $   99

  5
Red Krayola / God Bless The Red Krayola And All Who Sail With It
    Apr 15, 2020  

  $   99

  4
RED KRAYOLA: God Bless The Red Krayola And All Who Sail With It LP ORIGINAL
    Oct 11, 2020  

  $   97

The Red Krayola - God Bless The Red Krayola And All Who Sail With Her US 1968 LP
    Jun 1, 2014  

  £   70
  $   93

  5
Vintage God Bless The Red Krayola IA-LP-7 Lp Record International Artist Prod.
    May 14, 2021  

  $   94

God Bless Red Krayola Original Vinyl Stereo LP International Artists Psych
    Nov 23, 2015  

  $   89

RED KRAYOLA "God Bless The Red Krayola" ORIGINAL 1968 INT'L ARTISTS 7 *NM* PSYCH
    Oct 1, 2016  

  $   89

THE RED KRAYOLA God Bless RARE ORIG.1968 PSYCH GARAGE LP International Artists
    Nov 13, 2016  

  $   88

  2
The Red Krayola God Bless the Red Krayola and All Original International Artists
    May 22, 2026  

  $   86

RED KRAYOLA God Bless Texas psych '68 ist press M- LP
    Jan 14, 2010  

  $   86

  2
Red Krayola - God Bless The Red Krayola And All Who Sail With It LP - IA Shrink
    Mar 4, 2024  

  $   86

Jandek "Chair Beside A Window" LP '82 Corwood0742 NEW Sun City Girls Red Krayola
    Jan 28, 2015  

  $   85

THE RED KRAYOLA God Bless The...LP on International Artists OG Psych crayola
    Jan 22, 2018  

  $   85

  2
Red Krayola The Parable Of Arable Land Roky Erickson 1967 Psychedelic Rock
    Jan 15, 2026  

  $   85

Red Krayola The Parable Of Arable Land LP 1967 IA first pressing excellent
    Apr 5, 2019  

  $   83

THE RED KRAYOLA God Bless The Red Krayola ORIGINAL STEREO SHRINK NEAR MINT
    Nov 24, 2014  

  $   83

THE RED KRAYOLA LP All Who Sail With It IN SHRINK PSYCH international artists
    Jul 22, 2015  

  $   83

  2
RED KRAYOLA LP SAME ORIG USA EX TOP RARE
    Jun 25, 2020  

    70
  $   81

THE RED KRAYOLA God Bless The IA WLP 1968 orig TX psych
    May 30, 2012  

  $   80

  5
Red Krayola God Bless All Who Sail With It International Artists IA 7 PSYCH LP
    Oct 24, 2021  

  $   80

SEALED RED KRAYOLA GOD BLESS 1968 Psych 13th Floor
    Jan 15, 2011  

  $   79

Red Crayola Krayola LP SEALED Avant Psych Acid Rock #2
    May 14, 2006  

  $   79

Red Krayola "God Bless The..." Psych Experimental LP International Artist Promo
    Nov 4, 2013  

  $   79

JANDEK Your Turn To Fall LP '83 Corwood 0745 Sun City Girls Red Krayola Dead C
    Oct 9, 2017  

  $   78



 Discography


70 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Red KrayolaThe Red Krayola  DC52Drag CityLP, Album, , 1994US
Red KrayolaGod Bless The Red Krayola And All Who Sail With It  LIK 29DecalLP, Album, Reissue, 1988UK
Red KrayolaGod Bless The Red Krayola And All Who Sail With It  RAD 16Radar Records (5)LP, Album, Reissue, 1979UK
Red KrayolaGod Bless The Red Krayola And All Who Sail With It  GET534Get BackLP, Album, Reissue, 1999Italy
Red KrayolaGod Bless The Red Krayola And All Who Sail With It  IA-LP-7International ArtistsLP, Album, , 1968US
Red KrayolaGod Bless The Red Krayola And All Who Sail With It  GET 90534Get BackLP, Album, Reissue, 2006Italy
Red KrayolaGod Bless The Red Krayola And All Who Sail With It  IA-LP-7International ArtistsLP, Album, Repress, US
Red KrayolaGod Bless The Red Krayola And All Who Sail With It  IA-LP-7International ArtistsLP, Album, Promo, 1968US
Red KrayolaThe Red Krayola  DC052Drag CityLP, Test Pressing, , 1994US
 
Red KrayolaThree Songs On A Trip To The United States B/W Bismarckstr. 50  PF 36 CK 18Pure FreudeLP, , , 1983Germany
Red KrayolaThe Red Crayola On Forty-Five  19451933Leiterwagen Records7", , , 1993Germany
Art & LanguageKangaroo?  ROUGH 19Rough TradeLP, Album, , 1981UK
Red KrayolaSoldier-Talk  RAD 18Radar Records (5)LP, Album, , 1979UK
Red KrayolaHazel  DC098Drag CityLP, Album, , 1996US
The Familiar UglyThe Parable Of Arable Land  LIK 20DecalLP, Album, Reissue, 1988UK
Art & LanguageFreud  KON 12Konkurrenz Schallplatten7", 45 RPM, , 1981Germany
Art & LanguageAn Old Man's Dream  RT 073Rough Trade7", 45 RPM, Single, 1981UK
Red KrayolaBorn In Flames  RT 054Rough Trade7", 45 RPM, , 1980UK
Red KrayolaAmor And Language  DC053Drag City12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1995US
Red KrayolaChemistry  DC086Drag City7", 45 RPM, Single, 1996US
Red KrayolaMicro-Chips & Fish  RT 026Rough Trade12", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo1979UK
Red KrayolaMalefactor, Ade  GLALP 035Glass Records (2)LP, Album, , 1989UK
Red Krayola4 Teen  DC048Drag City7", 45 RPM, Single, 1994US
Red KrayolaWives In Orbit  ADA 22Radar Records (5)7", 45 RPM, Single, 1978UK
Red KrayolaIntroduction  DC304Drag CityLP, Album, , 2006US
Red KrayolaFree Logo  RUM013Ruminance7", , , 2002France
Red KrayolaSongs For Ohio  STU 5 DSSD 1997Ohio7", 45 RPM, , 1997Germany
Red KrayolaFingerpainting  DC156Drag CityLP, Album, , 1999US
Red KrayolaBlues, Hollers And Hellos  DC190Drag City12", , , 2000US
The Familiar UglyThe Parable Of Arable Land  RAD 12Radar Records (5)LP, Album, Reissue, 1978UK
The Familiar UglyThe Parable Of Arable Land  GET 90533Get BackLP, Album, Reissue, Italy
Art & LanguageKangaroo?  ROUGH 19Rough TradeLP, Album, , 1981Germany
Art & LanguageBlack Snakes  RecRec 02RecRec MusicLP, Album, , 1983Switzerland
The Familiar UglyThe Parable Of Arable Land  IA-LP 2 STEREOInternational ArtistsLP, Album, Stereo, 1967US
Red KrayolaFather Abraham (Remixes)  DC 119Drag City12", , , 1998US
Art & LanguageKangaroo?  200 268Rough TradeLP, Album, , 1981France
Art & LanguageKangaroo?  ROUGH US 12Rough TradeLP, Album, , 1981US
Red KrayolaSoldier-Talk  LTM 1026CelluloidLP, Album, , 1979France
The Familiar UglyThe Parable Of Arable Land  IA-LP-2 MonoInternational ArtistsLP, Album, Reissue, 2009US
Art & LanguageBlack Snakes  RecRec (Zürich) 02RecRec MusicLP, Album, , 1983Switzerland
The Familiar UglyThe Parable Of Arable Land  IA-LP 2 MONOInternational ArtistsLP, Album, Mono, 1967US
Red KrayolaSoldier-Talk  BOMB 114Bomb Records (2)LP, Album, , 1979Canada
Red KrayolaCoconut Hotel  DC62Drag CityLP, Album, , 1995US
Art & LanguageKangaroo?  ROUGH 19 Y5Base RecordLP, Album, , 1981Italy
Red KrayolaHurricane Fighter Plane / Pink Stainless Tail  IA-143International Artists7", 45 RPM, Single, Limited Edition2011US
The Familiar UglyThe Parable Of Arable Land  GET533Get BackLP, Album, Reissue, 1999Italy
Art & LanguageFive American Portraits  DC384Drag CityLP, Album, , 2010US
Red KrayolaSoldier-Talk  RAD 18Radar Records (5)LP, Album, Stereo, 1979UK
Art & LanguageBlack Snakes  RecRec (Zürich) 02RecRec MusicLP, Album, , 1983Switzerland
Red KrayolaWives In Orbit  ADA 22Radar Records (5)7", 45 RPM, , 1978UK
Red KrayolaCoconut Hotel  DC62Drag CityLP, Album, Reissue, 2014US
Red KrayolaSingles  DC257Drag CityLP, Compilation, , 2014US
The Familiar UglyThe Parable Of Arable Land  IA-LP 2 STEREOInternational ArtistsLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo1979US
Red KrayolaWives In Orbit  ADA 22Radar Records (5)7", 45 RPM, , 1978UK
The Familiar UglyThe Parable Of Arable Land  CHARLY L 142Charly RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo2014UK & Europe
Red KrayolaWives in Orbit  ADA 22Radar Records (5)7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1978UK
Red KrayolaMalefactor, Ade  dc 45Drag CityLP, Album, Reissue, 2015US
Art & LanguageBlack Snakes  DC - 104Drag CityLP, Album, Reissue, 2015US
Red KrayolaAmor And Language  DC53Drag City12", Reissue, , 2015US
Art & LanguageKangaroo?  RTL-13Rough TradeLP, Album, , 1981Japan
Art & LanguageBaby And Child Care  DC651Drag CityLP, Album, , 2016US
Art & LanguageKangaroo?  RTL-13Rough TradeLP, Album, Promo, 1981Japan
The Familiar UglyThe Parable Of Arable Land  IA-LP 2 STEREOInternational ArtistsLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo1979US
Red KrayolaMalefactor, Ade  GLALP 035Glass Records (2)LP, Album, Test Pressing, White Label1989UK
Red KrayolaWives In Orbit  ADA 22Radar Records (5)7", 45 RPM, Single, 1978UK
The Familiar UglyThe Parable Of Arable Land  GET533Get BackLP, Album, Reissue, 1999Italy
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices