sort  

Soul Station

51 to 75 of 2261 records found   save search   

Hank Mobley Soul Station LP - Blue Note BLP 4031 Orig Mono DG RVG Ear 47 W 63rd
    Jan 28, 2019  

  $   1,137

HANK MOBLEY "Soul Station" ORIGINAL Blue Note LP 4031
    Oct 9, 2012  

  $   1,136

Hank Mobley Soul Station ORIG BLUE NOTE MONO LP West 63rd NYC DG RVG EAR NM/EX
    Mar 6, 2012  

  £   820
  $   1,087

HANK MOBLEY - SOUL STATION - BLUE NOTE US 1960 ORIGINAL
    Mar 11, 2018  

  £   808
  $   1,070

  4
HANK MOBLEY Soul Station (1960) LP Blue Note original mono rvg deep groove
    Nov 7, 2021  

  $   1,105

HANK MOBLEY "Soul Station" ORIGINAL Blue Note LP 4031
    Jun 13, 2006  

  $   1,050

  2
Hank Mobley "Soul Station" LP Blue Note BLP 4031 Mono DG W. 63rd
    Jul 18, 2021  

  $   1,047

  5
Hank Mobley Soul Station Blue Note 4031 mit Original - Innenhülle
    Jun 17, 2026  

    893
  $   1,038

HANK MOBLEY "SOUL STATION" BLUE NOTE BLP 4031 1ST PRESS RVG/EAR 47 WEST 63RD
    Jul 9, 2019  

  £   750
  $   994

Hank MOBLEY - Soul Station / BLP 4031 / Mono Original, 1960 / VG+/Ex
    Sep 6, 2014  

  $   1,028

  2
Hank Mobley - Soul Station LP - Blue Note - BLP 4031 Mono DG RVG Ear 47 W 63rd
    May 24, 2022  

  $   1,025

HANK MOBLEY "Soul Station" ORIGINAL BLUE NOTE LP 4031
    Feb 8, 2015  

  $   1,025

  5
HANK MOBLEY Soul Station Blue Note BLP 4031 47 W63rd jazz LP
    Nov 6, 2021  

  $   1,010

  5
HANK MOBLEY”SOUL STATION” BLUE NOTE FIRST PRESSING MONO VG LP VINYL DG RVG EAR
    Jun 18, 2024  

  $   1,000

Hank Mobley - Soul Station [VINYL]
    Nov 18, 2021  

  $   1,000

  5
Soul Station Hank Mobley With Art Blakey, Wynton Kelly, Paul Chambers
    Jul 14, 2023  

  $   1,000

  5
HANK MOBLEY "SOUL STATION" BLUE NOTE BLP4031 47W 63rd MONO DG RVG Ear VG-/VG+
    Jan 22, 2026  

  $   1,000

  4
Hank Mobley Soul Station Blue Note BLP 4031 DG RVG Ear 47 W 63rd Mono
    Aug 25, 2026  

  $   999

Hank Mobley "Soul Station" Blue Note LP 4031 RVG Ear DG 47 W 63rd NYC
    Oct 15, 2015  

  $   987

HANK MOBLEY Soul Station US Blue Note 4031 47 West 63rd -60 M-
    Mar 23, 2013  

  $   986

Hank Mobley - Soul Station 1960 USA LP BLUE NOTE RVG NY 1st
    Jul 14, 2015  

  £   713
  $   945

HANK MOBLEY SOUL STATION Rare Orig First US BLUE NOTE 1960 EX RVG DG EAR 47 WEST
    Jan 29, 2017  

    839
  $   975

HANK MOBLEY / SOUL STATION / BLUE NOTE / MONO/ FIRST/EX
    Nov 29, 2009  

  $   967

  2
Hank Mobley - Soul Station
    Feb 21, 2021  

  $   965

  5
HANK MOBLEY - SOUL STATION - ORIGINAL 1960 MONO BLUE NOTE 4031 -47 West 61st NYC
    Oct 2, 2022  

  £   700
  $   928



 Discography


70 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Soul Station (3)Spirit Of Soul  noneNot On LabelLP, Album, , 2011France
Urban SoulI Got This Feeling  MS1252Music Station12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1993US
Soul StationOne Good Reason  12DIFF012DiFFUSION12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1998UK
Soul StationI Believe  WES1014West End Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 2002US
Soul StationYou  WES 1022West End Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 2003US
Soul StationFool For Love  MX-2075Maxi Records12", , , 1999US
Soul StationOne Good Reason  FTR 3992-6Feel The Rhythm12", , , 1998France
Hil St SoulFor Your Love  156 978-1Universal Licensing Music (ULM)12", , , 2000Europe
Hank MobleySoul Station  0777 7 46528 1 0Blue NoteLP, Album, Stereo, Remastered1997US
Hank MobleySoul Station  BN 4031Blue NoteLP, Album, Repress, 1999US
Hank MobleySoul Station  BLP 4031Blue NoteLP, Album, Mono, 1960US
Soul StationFool For Love  Con 1Concept Music12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1999UK
Urban SoulI Got This Feeling  MS 1252Music Station12", 33 ⅓ RPM, White Label, 1993US
Hank MobleySoul Station  BLJ 84031Blue NoteLP, Album, Remastered, 1987US
Hank MobleySoul Station  7243 4 95343 1 5Blue NoteLP, Album, Reissue, 2008US
Club StationSoul Destroyer  MAM 003Mamo Records12", , , 1999Italy
Soul StationYou  WES 1022West End Records12", White Label, , US
The Jasmine MinksSoul Station  CRELP 112Creation RecordsLP, Compilation, , 1991UK
Soul StationI Believe  WES1014-1West End Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, White Label, 2002US
Hank MobleySoul Station  BN 4031-MONO-200GClassic RecordsLP, Album, Mono, Reissue2004US
Soul Station (2)Untitled  HOME0001Homegrown Records (7)12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1992US
Roland KirkSoul Station / Jack The Ripper  EPJ 1006Jazzville (2)7", EP, 33 ⅓ RPM, 1960Denmark
Hank MobleySoul Station  GXK 8096Blue NoteLP, Album, Stereo, Reissue1978Japan
Hank MobleySoul Station  MMBST-84031Music Matters Ltd.12", 45 RPM, Album, Stereo2008US
Hank MobleySoul Station  BST 84031Blue NoteLP, Album, Stereo, Reissue1970US
Hank MobleySoul Station  DBLP-004Blue NoteLP, Album, Remastered, Mono2011Japan
Hank MobleySoul Station  BST 84031Blue NoteLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo1984France
Hank MobleySoul Station  4031Blue NoteLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo2002US
The Jasmine MinksSoul Station  CRELP 112Creation RecordsLP, Compilation, Promo, White Label1991UK
Hank MobleySoul Station  MMBST-84031Music Matters Ltd.LP, Album, Limited Edition, Stereo2014US
Hank MobleySoul Station  BST 84031Blue NoteLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo2014US
Hank MobleySoul Station  84031Blue NoteLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo2014Europe
The Roy Meriwether TrioThe Genius Of Ravi Shankar / Pandemonium Shadow Show / Soul Invader  RL 33-8Armed Forces Radio & Television Service Station LibraryLP, Transcription, , 1968US
Hank MobleySoul Station  BN 4031Blue NoteLP, Album, Limited Edition, Stereo1989Japan
Club StationSoul Destroyer  MAM 003Mamo Records12", Test Pressing, , 1999Italy
Hank MobleySoul Station  BST 84031Blue NoteLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo1987France
Ed ThigpenThe Intimate Valente / The Song's Been Sung / Double Shot / Soul Mates / Out Of The Storm  RL 15-7Armed Forces Radio & Television Service Station LibraryLP, Transcription, , 1968US
SiresSoul for Sale  S1R04Station 1 RecordsLP, Album, , 2016US
Hank MobleySoul Station  84031Blue NoteLP, Album, Reissue, 2016UK & Ireland
Soul StationFool For Love  Con 1Concept Music12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1999UK
Hank MobleySoul Station  LNJ-80080Blue NoteLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo1977Japan
Berry Street StationMaybe I'm Amazed / Soul Over Easy  LC-306Le Cam Records7", 45 RPM, , USA & Canada
Hank MobleySoul Station  ST-46528Blue NoteLP, Album, Stereo, UK
Hank MobleySoul Station  BST 84031Blue NoteLP, Album, Stereo, 1968US
Hank MobleySoul Station  BLP 4031Blue NoteLP, Album, Reissue, Mono1966US
Hank MobleySoul Station  37165Jazz ImagesLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo2019Europe
Paul Chambers (3)Soul Station  MMBST-84031Music Matters Ltd.12", 45 RPM, Album, Stereo2008US
Hank MobleySoul Station  84031Blue NoteLP, Reissue, Stereo, 2020Spain
Hank MobleySoul Station  MMBST-84031Music Matters Ltd.LP, Album, Limited Edition, Stereo2020US
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices