sort  

Leslie West

776 to 800 of 1081 records found   save search   

  2
MOUNTAIN (FT. LESLIE WEST) CLIMBING INCLUDES MISSISSIPPI QUEEN (STILLED SEALED)
    Jun 17, 2021  

  $   25

LESLIE WEST MOUNTAIN RARE ORIG 1969 EX WL PROMO RL MASTER WINDFALL ROCK LP ALBUM
    Jun 5, 2017  

  $   25

The Best of Mountain Leslie West LP Columbia KC 32079 SEALED Original Press
    Jun 2, 2018  

  $   25

  4
Signed Leslie West Mountain Avalanche 1974 LP Columbia C 33088
    Oct 31, 2025  

  $   25

  5
Mountain - Climbing - Vinyl LP - 1970 Windfall 4501 Gatefold - Leslie West VG
    Feb 2, 2024  

  $   25

  4
MOUNTAIN The Best Of QUADRAPHONIC LP from 1973 WINDFALL CQ 32079 Leslie West
    Feb 11, 2025  

  $   25

  4
NIGHT OF THE GUITAR LIVE PROMO Double 1989 I.R.S. 83000 Alvin Lee Leslie West
    Jan 15, 2026  

  $   25

  4
NIGHT OF THE GUITAR LIVE 1989 I.R.S. 83000 Alvin Lee Leslie West Steve Howe
    Jan 9, 2026  

  $   25

  5
night of the guitar LIVE (1989 DOUBLE Album) Leslie West Steve Howe, Alvin Lee
    Jan 21, 2023  

  $   25

  3
Leslie West - Alligator
    Jan 19, 2022  

  $   25

Vintage Mountain Climbing Leslie West Vinyl LP Windfall Stereo Mississippi Queen
    Sep 29, 2015  

  $   25

  3
LESLIE WEST Mountain HAND SIGNED CANADA BELL LP 1969 EXCELLENT
    Jan 26, 2026  

  $   25

  4
The VAGRANTS Great Lost Album 1987 LP with LESLIE WEST Strong VG++ a8008
    Jul 4, 2024  

  $   25

LESLIE WEST MOUNTAIN WINDFALL 4500 WHITE LABEL PROMO
    Mar 7, 2010  

  $   25

  5
Leslie West - Mountain Vinyl LP - 1969 - Windfall Records WINDFALL 4500
    Feb 25, 2026  

  $   25

  5
Mountain vinyl records lp The best of mountain featuring Leslie West and felix p
    Feb 21, 2026  

  $   25

  2
The Vagrants "The Great Lost Album" Vinyl LP 1987 New/Sealed Leslie West
    May 26, 2025  

  $   25

  5
LESLIE GORE THE CANVAS CAN DO MIRACLES 1982 CBS WEST RECORDS Q 16261 EXCELLENT
    Jun 27, 2023  

  $   25

CORKY LAING'S POMPEII The Secret Sessions LP Vinyl RSD Eric Clapton Leslie West
    Jun 8, 2018  

  $   25

  5
Leslie West - Alligator - Used LP - US 1989 IRS 82016 - Near Mint Vinyl & Cover
    Feb 20, 2021  

  $   25

Leslie West - Mountain,plays MINT,1969 LP,Windfall Records ?– WINDFALL 4500,USA
    Nov 16, 2018  

    22
  $   25

  2
THE LESLIE WEST BAND Self Titled 1975 LP Phantom BPL 1-1258 - Play Tested EX *J2
    Oct 26, 2025  

  $   25

ROCK BLUES LESLIE WEST MOUNTAIN WINDFALL 4500 NEAR MINT VINYL DEAD WAX SA/SB
    Apr 24, 2017  

  $   25

  4
LESLIE WEST Leslie Jack & Joe THEME 1988 US LP Bruce MOUNTAIN Howard Stern MINTY
    Dec 7, 2022  

  $   25

  5
MOUNTAIN Nantucket Sleighride LP 1971 1st Press Windfall 5500 EX - LESLIE WEST
    Jul 13, 2022  

  $   25



 Discography


82 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Leslie WestWild West Show  noneNot On Label (Leslie West)LP, Album, Unofficial Release,
The Leslie West BandThe Leslie West Band  BPL1-1258Phantom Records (5)LP, Album, , 1975US
The Leslie West BandThe Leslie West Band  PHS 701Phantom Records (5)LP, Album, , 1975UK
The Leslie West BandThe Leslie West Band  BPL1-1258RCA VictorLP, Album, , 1975Canada
 
 
Leslie WestMountain  WINDFALL 4500Windfall RecordsLP, Album, , 1969US
Leslie WestMountain  SBLL 126Bell RecordsLP, Album, , 1969UK
Leslie WestMountain  WINDFALL 4500Bell RecordsLP, Album, , 1969Canada
Leslie WestThe Great Fatsby  BPL1-0954Phantom Records (5)LP, Album, , 1975US
Leslie WestLove Is Forever  PB6061SPassport Records12", Single, 33 ⅓ RPM, 1988US
Leslie WestTheme  PB 6061Passport RecordsLP, Album, , 1988US
Leslie WestBlood Of The Sun  SIR-BL 20.112Ricordi International7", 45 RPM, , 1970Italy
Leslie WestUnusual Suspects  PRD 7335 1ProvogueLP, Album, , 2011US
Leslie WestAlligator  EIRSA 1017I.R.S. RecordsLP, Album, , 1989UK
Leslie WestAlligator  64 2410321I.R.S. RecordsLP, Album, , 1989Italy
Leslie WestAlligator  064-24 1032 1I.R.S. RecordsLP, Album, , 1989France
Leslie WestSouthbound Train  1J 006-90751Stateside7", 45 RPM, Single, 1971Spain
Leslie WestDreams Of Milk And Honey  2C 006-90580Bell Records7", Single, 45 RPM, 1969France
Leslie WestDreams Of Milk And Honey  BELL-88017Bell Records7", Single, 45 RPM, 1969Japan
Leslie WestMountain  CSJ-1142中聲LP, Album, Unofficial Release, 1969Taiwan
Leslie WestThe Great Fatsby  BPL1 0954RCA VictorLP, Album, Stereo, 1975Italy
The Leslie West BandWe Gotta Get Out Of This Place / By The River  HB-10522Phantom Records (5)7", 45 RPM, Single, US
Leslie WestMountain  WINDFALL 4500Windfall RecordsLP, Album, Stereo, 1969US
Leslie WestMountain  2308 017Bell RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo1972Italy
Leslie WestStill Climbing  PRD7405 1ProvogueLP, Album, , 2013Europe
Leslie WestLong Red  531Windfall Records7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1969US
Leslie WestAlligator  1C 038 24 1032 1I.R.S. RecordsLP, Album, , 1989Europe
Leslie WestMountain  bell58003bell recordsLP, Album, , 1969Japan
Leslie WestSouth Bound Train / Blood Of The Sun  2 C006-90 751 MBell Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1970France
Leslie WestHonky Tonk Women  TPBO 1128RCA Victor7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1975Italy
Leslie WestMountain  1J 062-90.515StatesideLP, Stereo, , 1971Spain
Leslie WestThe Great Fatsby  BPL1-0954Phantom Records (5)LP, Album, , 1975Germany
Leslie WestAlligator  IRS-82016I.R.S. RecordsLP, Album, , 1989US
Leslie WestMountain  2308 017Bell RecordsLP, Album, , 1972Australia
Leslie WestMountain  2C 062-90515Bell RecordsLP, Album, , 1969France
Leslie WestMountain  WINDFALL 4500Windfall RecordsLP, Album, Stereo, 1969US
Leslie WestThe Great Fatsby  BPL 1-0954Phantom Records (5)LP, Album, Stereo, 1975US
The Leslie West BandWe Gotta Get Out Of This Place / By The River  JH-10522Phantom Records (5)7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1975US
Leslie WestUnusual Suspects  PRD 7335 1ProvogueLP, Album, , 2011Europe
Leslie WestThe Great Fatsby  BPL 1-0954RCA VictorLP, Album, , 1975Canada
Leslie WestSoundcheck  PRD 7464 1ProvogueLP, Album, , 2015Europe
Leslie WestDon't Burn Me / E.S.P.  JB-10301Phantom Records (5)7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1975US
Leslie WestLong Red  WINFALL 531XBell Records7", 45 RPM, , 1969Canada
Leslie WestMountain  BLPL-10bell recordsLP, Album, Reissue, 1972Japan
Leslie WestDreams Of Milk And Honey  530Windfall Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1969US
Leslie WestDon't Burn Me / E.S.P.  HB-10301RCA Victor7", 45 RPM, Single, 1975New Zealand
Leslie WestMountain  WINDFALL 4500Windfall RecordsLP, Album, Promo, 1969US
Leslie WestThe Great Fatsby  BPL 1-0954RCA VictorLP, Album, , 1975Spain
Leslie WestMountain  WINDFALL 4500Bell RecordsLP, Album, , 1969Canada
The Leslie West BandPromo  JF-10424Phantom Records (5)7", 33 ⅓ RPM, Maxi-Single, Stereo1975US
Leslie WestMountain  SLIR-BL 22043Ricordi InternationalLP, Album, , 1970Italy
Leslie WestWheels Of Fire  RT627Royal7", 33 ⅓ RPM, Mono, Iran
Leslie WestTheme  VPLP380Floating World RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Reissue2017Europe
Leslie WestDon't Burn Me / E.S.P.  HB-10301Phantom Records (5)7", 45 RPM, Single, 1975US
Leslie WestThe Great Fatsby  RCA-6293RCALP, Album, Stereo, 1975Japan
Leslie WestHouse Of The Rising Sun / Honky Tonk Women  ESP - 544RCA Victor7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1975Spain
Leslie WestThe Great Fatsby  BPL1-0954Phantom Records (5)LP, Album, Reissue, 2014US
Leslie WestDon't Burn Me  HB-10301RCA7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1975Canada
Leslie WestMountain  4500Windfall RecordsLP, Album, , 1969US
Leslie WestMountain  SBLL 126Bell RecordsLP, Album, Repress, UK
Leslie WestLong Red  531Windfall Records7", 45 RPM, , 1969US
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices