sort  

Dirty Deeds

8601 to 8625 of 8783 records found   save search   

AC/DC LP DIRTY DEEDS DONE DIRT CHEAP RED LABEL AUSTRALIAN
    Jun 9, 2013  

  €   17
  $   20

AC/DC - Dirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap (K50323, 1976) LP
    Apr 23, 2018  

  £   14
  $   19

AC/DC Dirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap New Sealed LP MINT CONDITION
    Feb 12, 2024  

  $   20

2 LP´S, AC DC, " HIGH VOLTAGE / DIRTY DEEDS DONE DIRT CHEAP", Top Zustand
    May 5, 2013  

  €   17
  $   20

AC/DC-Dirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap Vinyl / 12" Album NEW
    Jun 7, 2017  

  A$   30
  $   20

AC/DC DIRTY DEEDS DONE DIRT CHEAP LP.
    May 6, 2013  

  A$   30
  $   20

AC/DC Oz Lp "Dirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap" EX
    Sep 23, 2013  

  A$   30
  $   20

AC/DC DIRTY DEEDS DONE DIRT CHEAP - RARE ALBERT 1976 LP EXC
    Jul 25, 2012  

  A$   30
  $   20

AC/DC - DIRTY DEEDS DONE DIRT CHEAP - AUSTRALIAN RELEASE - VINYL LP RECORD
    Jun 23, 2013  

  A$   30
  $   20

AC/DC DIRTY DEEDS DONE DIRT CHEAP LP Atlantic S 90.274 Spain 1980 + Insert
    Nov 2, 2018  

  €   17
  $   20

  5
AC/DC Dirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap Atlantic Records Vinyl LP XSD 16033 -R56
    Jan 28, 2021  

  $   20

  2
Re 45 AC/DC Highway To Hell/Dirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap w/ sleeve/strip EX audio
    Jun 7, 2021  

  $   20

Sealed Ac/dc Dirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap Record Album 1976 Atlantic Sd 16033
    Mar 9, 2017  

  $   20

  5
1976 AC/DC "Dirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap" LP - Atlantic (SD-16033) -US Rel 1981
    Nov 9, 2022  

  $   20

  3
AC/DC DIRTY DEEDS DONE DIRT CHEAP US LP [97471ER]
    Aug 14, 2024  

  $   20

  2
AC/DC - DIRTY DEEDS DONE DIRT CHEAP - ATLANTIC SD-16033
    Oct 28, 2022  

  $   20

  5
AC/DC - Dirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap 1981 Vinyl LP Album - Atlantic - SD 16033
    Feb 7, 2022  

  $   20

  5
Rock Vinyl Record Bundle Kiss Destroyer AC/DC Dirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheep
    Aug 28, 2024  

  $   20

Ac/Dc - Dirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap 2009 [Vinyl New]
    Dec 7, 2016  

  $   19

LP * AC/DC Dirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap - Atlantic ATL 50323 * VINYL 1976 ALBUM
    Nov 17, 2016  

  €   17
  $   19

AC/DC ?– Dirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap 1980 Aussie APLP-020 Lp EX-
    Dec 11, 2016  

  $   19

AC/DC ***Dirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap **Brand New 180 GRAM Record LP Vinyl
    Nov 29, 2018  

  $   19

acdc dirty deeds done cheap dutch vinyl lp ex / vg+ condition 1976
    Jan 18, 2018  

  £   14
  $   19

AC/DC - Dirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap LP Record
    Aug 19, 2010  

  A$   29
  $   19

  2
AC/DC Dirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap ATLANTIC LP SHRINK w/hype sticker
    Nov 8, 2020  

  $   19



 Discography


193 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
DJ RynoDirty Deeds EP  TLTD019Tilted Records12", EP, , 2004US
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  50 323AtlanticLP, Album, Repress, StereoFrance
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  APLP.020Albert ProductionsLP, Album, , 1976Australia
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  XSD 16033AtlanticLP, Album, Reissue, 1981Canada
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  ATL 50 323AtlanticLP, Album, Reissue, Germany
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  50323AtlanticLP, Album, Reissue, 1983Spain
Math HeadDirty Deeds  TD011Terminal Dusk12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 2006US
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  K 50323AtlanticLP, Album, , 1976UK
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  ATL 50 323AtlanticLP, Album, , 1976Netherlands
Dirty DeedsTime Machine / Mental  FIX 022Fix12", , , 2007UK
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  SD 16033AtlanticLP, Album, Reissue, 1981US
T1 (2)Cannonball / Innsbruck  NEM 005Nemesis Recordings (2)12", 45 RPM, Promo, White Label2006UK
Murdok MCSonar / Tag It  BIGTINGZ001Big Tingz12", , , 2007UK
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  E 80202EpicLP, Album, Reissue, Remastered2003US
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  HM 2Atlantic7", 45 RPM, Reissue, 1980UK
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  ATL 50 323AtlanticLP, Album, Reissue, StereoEurope
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  AP-11265Albert Productions7", Single, 45 RPM, 1976Australia
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  1.600Atlantic7", Promo, 45 RPM, 1992Spain
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  S 90.274AtlanticLP, Album, , 1980Spain
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  ATL 50323AtlanticLP, Album, Reissue, 1982Yugoslavia
Joan JettDirty Deeds / Let It Bleed  ZS4 73267Blackheart Records7", 45 RPM, , 1990US
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  5107601ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, Remastered2009Europe
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  LP-73023AtlanticLP, Album, Reissue, 1981Ecuador
DstarDevil's Dandruff / Fuck The Police  CAE 003Cause And Effect (2)12", , , 2005
Arctic MonkeysSoiled  AMSLP001Dirty Deeds RecordsLP, Unofficial Release, , 2009UK
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  23(7031)00252AtlanticLP, Album, Reissue, 1981Colombia
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  465258 1Albert ProductionsLP, Album, Reissue, 1989Australia & New Zealand
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  ATL 50323AtlanticLP, Album, Reissue, Yugoslavia
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  ATL 50 323AtlanticLP, Album, , 1976Greece
AC/DCHighway To Hell / Dirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  7-84989Atlantic7", 45 RPM, Single, 1987US
Joan JettDirty Deeds  CHS 12 3518-1Chrysalis12", 45 RPM, Maxi-Single, 1990UK
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  ATL 50 323AtlanticLP, Album, Repress, Europe
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  LP-73023AtlanticLP, Album, Reissue, 1981Ecuador
Joan JettDirty Deeds  CHS 3518Chrysalis7", 45 RPM, Single, 1990UK
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  APLP.020Albert ProductionsLP, Album, Reissue, 1983Australia
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  ATL 50 323AtlanticLP, Album, Reissue, 1982Germany
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  B6073T, 7567-96073-0ATCO Records12", 45 RPM, Single, Limited Edition1993UK
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  APLP.020Albert ProductionsLP, Album, Reissue, 1987Australia
Dual ProcessMake My Day / Apache Country  RUFFDNB 003Ruff DnB Recordings12", White Label, Promo, UK
Joan JettDirty Deeds / Let It Bleed  ZS4 73267Blackheart Records7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1990US
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  ATL 50 323AtlanticLP, Album, Repress, France
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  GM-200.2848AtlanticLP, Album, Reissue, 1981Venezuela
Joan JettDirty Deeds  CHSP123518Chrysalis12", 45 RPM, Maxi-Single, Picture Disc1990UK
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  APLP.020Albert ProductionsLP, Album, Repress, 1977Australia
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  ATL 50 323AtlanticLP, Album, Repress, Germany
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  APLP 020Albert Productions (2)LP, Album, Unofficial Release, 2009Europe
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  APLP 020Albert Productions (2)LP, Album, Unofficial Release, 2009Europe
Joan JettDirty Deeds / Let It Bleed  ZS4-73215CBS Associated Records7", 45 RPM, , 1989Canada
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  W 50323AtlanticLP, Album, Reissue, 1980Italy
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  LWA 6036AtlanticLP, Album, Reissue, 1981Mexico
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  20.060AtlanticLP, Album, Reissue, 1981Brazil
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap / There's Gonna Be Some Rockin'  MAS 222Music World7", 45 RPM, Single, 1976New Zealand
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  APLP.020Albert ProductionsLP, Album, Repress, 1981New Zealand
Dirty DeedsTime Machine / Mental  FIX 022Fix12", White Label, , 2007UK
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  ATL 50323AtlanticLP, Album, Stereo, 1976France
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  ATL 50 323AtlanticLP, Album, , Scandinavia
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  A-2848AtlanticLP, Album, Reissue, 1983Venezuela
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  APLP.020Albert ProductionsLP, Album, Repress, 1980Australia
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  ATL 50323SuzyLP, Album, Reissue, 1982Yugoslavia
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  SD 16033AtlanticLP, Album, Club Edition, Reissue1981US
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  ATL 50 323AtlanticLP, Album, Repress, Netherlands
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  SD 16033AtlanticLP, Album, Club Edition, Reissue1981US
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  ATL 50323SuzyLP, Album, Reissue, 1982Yugoslavia
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  noneAlbert Productions (2)LP, Album, Picture Disc, Unofficial ReleaseEurope
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  BAN 50323AtlanticLP, Album, , 1976Israel
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  SD 16033AtlanticLP, Album, Club Edition, Reissue1981US
AC/DCDirty Deeds Down Under  AC76Not On Label (AC/DC)LP, Unofficial Release, , 1986Europe
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  K 50323Not On Label (AC/DC)LP, Album, Unofficial Release, Europe
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  APLP 020Albert Productions (2)LP, Album, Unofficial Release, 2009Australia
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  ATL 50323AtlanticLP, Album, , 1976Portugal
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  APLP 020Albert Productions (2)LP, Album, Unofficial Release, Limited Edition2014Australia
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  APLP.020Albert ProductionsLP, Album, Reissue, Repress1982Australia
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  P-10994AAtlanticLP, Album, Reissue, 1981Japan
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  E 80202ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, Remastered2003US
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  XSD 16033AtlanticLP, Album, Reissue, 1981Canada
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  50 323AtlanticLP, Album, , 1976France
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  HM 2Atlantic7", 45 RPM, Reissue, 1980UK
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  MUFP 508Music WorldLP, Album, , 1976New Zealand
 
Holy SheepDirty Deeds Done With Sheep  BR0058Bronco Records (6)10", , , Spain
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  SD 16033AtlanticLP, Album, Reissue, 1981US
Joan JettDirty Deeds  CHS 2394Chrysalis7", 45 RPM, Single, 1990Australasia
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  SM 902Stereophonic (2)LP, Album, Unofficial Release, South Korea
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  K 50323AtlanticLP, Album, , 1976UK
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  ATL 50 323AtlanticLP, Album, Repress, Europe
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  ATL 50 323AtlanticLP, Album, , 1976Germany
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  P-10994AAtlanticLP, Album, Promo, 1981Japan
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  Y-ALT 0016033.6AtlanticLP, Album, Reissue, 1981Peru
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirty Cheap  K50323AtlanticLP, Album, , 1976UK
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  XSD 16033AtlanticLP, Album, Reissue, 1981Canada
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  ATL 50 323AtlanticLP, Album, Repress, Germany
AC/DCDirty Deeds Down Under  SAM 156Not On Label (AC/DC)LP, Misprint, Reissue, Unofficial Release1991Germany
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  Y-ALT 0016033.6AtlanticLP, Album, Promo, 1981Peru
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  APLP 020Albert Productions (2)LP, Album, Limited Edition, Unofficial Release2014Australia
Arctic MonkeysSoiled  AMSLP001Dirty Deeds RecordsLP, Unofficial Release, , 2009UK
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  AP-11265Albert Productions7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1976Australia
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  XSD 16033AtlanticLP, Album, Reissue, 1981Canada
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  S 90.274AtlanticLP, Album, Reissue, 1980Spain
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  K 50323AtlanticLP, Album, , 1976Ireland
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  K 50323AtlanticLP, Album, Repress, UK
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  50323AtlanticLP, Album, Reissue, 1982Spain
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  604.7019AtlanticLP, Album, Reissue, 1981Brazil
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  ATL 50 323AtlanticLP, Album, , 1976Netherlands
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  ATL 50 323AtlanticLP, Album, Repress, France
Joan JettDirty Deeds  ZS4 73267Blackheart Records7", 45 RPM, Styrene, 1990US
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  SD 16033AtlanticLP, Album, Club Edition, ReissueCanada
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  XSD 16033AtlanticLP, Album, Reissue, 1981Canada
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  ATL 50 323AtlanticLP, Album, Misprint, RepressGermany
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  LP-73023AtlanticLP, Album, Reissue, 1981Ecuador
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  SD 16033AtlanticLP, Album, , Philippines
Joan JettDirty Deeds = Acciones Sucias  103-0355EMI7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1990Ecuador
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  K50323AtlanticLP, Album, , 1976UK
DJ RynoDirty Deeds EP  TLTD019Tilted Records12", EP, Promo, 2004US
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  50323AtlanticLP, Album, Reissue, 1982Spain
Murdok MCSonar / Tag It  BIGTINGZ001Big Tingz12", Promo, White Label,
DJ RynoDirty Deeds EP  TLTD019Tilted Records12", EP, White Label, 2004US
Joan JettDirty Deeds / Love Hurts  S 30633Discos CBS7", 33 ⅓ RPM, Single, 1990Bolivia
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  K 50323AtlanticLP, Album, , 1976UK
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  K 10899Atlantic7", 45 RPM, , 1977UK
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  APLP 020Albert ProductionsLP, Album, Unofficial Release, Australasia
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirty Cheap  K 50532 (side 1)AtlanticLP, Mispress, , 1978UK
Unknown ArtistUntitled  Big Ting 2Not On Label12", White Label, ,
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  20.060AtlanticLP, Album, Reissue, 1981Brazil
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  SD 16033AtlanticLP, Album, Reissue, 1981US
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  ATL 50323AtlanticLP, Album, , 1976Belgium
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  LWA-6036AtlanticLP, Album, Reissue, 1981Mexico
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  ATL 50 323AtlanticLP, Album, , 1976Germany
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  ATL 50 323AtlanticLP, Album, Reissue, StereoItaly
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  LWA-6036AtlanticLP, Album, Reissue, 1981Mexico
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  ATL 50323AtlanticLP, Album, Repress, Europe
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  ATL 50 323AtlanticLP, Album, Repress, Germany
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  ATL 50 323AtlanticLP, Album, Misprint, 1976Germany
Joan JettDirty Deeds (Acciones Sucias)  103-0355EMI7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1990Ecuador
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  SD 16033AtlanticLP, Album, Club Edition, US
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  S 90.274AtlanticLP, Album, , 1980Spain
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  SD 16033AtlanticLP, Album, Reissue, 1981US
Lords Of The HighwayYou Shook Me All Night Long / Dirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  DND 069Drink N Drive Records7", 45 RPM, , US
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  SD 16033AtlanticLP, Album, Club Edition, Stereo1981US
Joan JettDirty Deeds  CHS 2394Chrysalis7", 45 RPM, Single, Mispress1990Australasia
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  ATL 50 323AtlanticLP, Album, Stereo, Netherlands
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  EPC 510760 1EpicLP, Album, Reissue, Remastered2003Europe
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  ATL 50 323AtlanticLP, Album, Reissue, Europe
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  ATL 50 323AtlanticLP, Album, Reissue, France
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  ATL 50323AtlanticLP, Album, Reissue, France
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  APLP.020Albert ProductionsLP, Album, Reissue, StereoAustralia
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  SD 16033AtlanticLP, Album, Reissue, 1981
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  ATL 50 323AtlanticLP, Album, Reissue, Germany
AC/DCTest Pressing Label Copy Dirty Deeds done Dirt Cheap  SD16033Atlantic Recording Corporation12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Album, Stereo1981US
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  APLP.020Albert ProductionsLP, Album, Reissue, Australia
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  ATL 50 323AtlanticLP, Album, Misprint, ReissueGermany
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  50323AtlanticLP, Reissue, Stereo, Spain
AC/DCDirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap  SD 16033AtlanticLP, Album, , US
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Goodbye Mr. MackenzieGood Deeds And Dirty Rags  ESTX 2089Capitol Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Limited Edition, 1988UK
Goodbye Mr. MackenzieGood Deeds And Dirty Rags  C1-92638Capitol RecordsLP, Album, , 1988US
Goodbye Mr. MackenzieGood Deeds And Dirty Rags  064 7 90159 1Capitol RecordsLP, Album, , 1989Europe
Goodbye Mr. MackenzieGood Deeds And Dirty Rags  64 7901591Capitol RecordsLP, Album, , 1989Italy
Goodbye Mr. MackenzieGood Deeds And Dirty Rags  ST (L) 7901591Capitol RecordsLP, Album, , 1989South Africa
Goodbye Mr. MackenzieGood Deeds And Dirty Rags  EST 2089Capitol RecordsLP, , , 1989UK
Goodbye Mr. MackenzieGood Deeds and Dirty Rags  BLOKLP010BlokshokLP, Album, Reissue, Remastered2019UK
 

 Distribution Of Prices