sort  

First Utterance

926 to 950 of 1001 records found   save search   

Comus-First Utterance (1LP) (UK IMPORT) VINYL NEW
    Mar 23, 2020  

  C$   32
  $   23

  3
COMUS - FIRST UTTERANCE - LP VINYL 1971 PSYCH/PROG ROCK EXCELLENT V144
    Nov 2, 2019  

  $   24

COMUS-FIRST UTTERANCE 2lp,MUST FOR EVERYONE PROG,RE
    Jul 14, 2010  

  €   21
  $   24

COMUS FIRST UTTERANCE RARE UK HARD PSYCH FOLK LP STRING DRIVEN THING
    Dec 9, 2018  

  €   21
  $   24

COMUS - FIRST UTTERANCE
    Feb 2, 2019  

  €   21
  $   24

Comus-First Utterance (180 Gram Vinyl) (UK IMPORT) VINYL LP NEW
    Oct 26, 2018  

  $   24

COMUS - FIRST UTTERANCE
    Mar 8, 2015  

  €   20
  $   24

COMUS LP First Utterance 1971 Music on Vinyl RE 180 gram vinyl
    Jan 13, 2026  

  $   24

Comus-First Utterance (180 Gram Vinyl) (UK IMPORT) VINYL LP NEW
    Jan 23, 2020  

  $   23

COMUS FIRST UTTERANCE LP GREEN SPLATTER VINYL MINT SEALED
    Jun 27, 2014  

  £   17
  $   23

  5
COMUS First Utterance on Dawn Records 1971 Original music press ADVERT/POSTER
    Jun 18, 2020  

  £   17
  $   23

Comus/First Utterance.Italian Get Back Double LP Set.
    Mar 6, 2015  

  £   17
  $   23

LP COMUS -First Utterance- RARLP 006,colored vinyl
    Mar 16, 2014  

  €   20
  $   23

COMUS-first utterance-LP reissue of 1971-psychedelic Folkrock +Beilage-Klappcov.
    May 5, 2017  

  €   20
  $   23

COMUS-first utterance-LP reissue of 1971-psychedelic Folkrock +Beilage-Klappcov.
    Jun 1, 2017  

  €   20
  $   23

COMUS-first utterance-LP reissue of 1971-psychedelic Folkrock +Beilage-Klappcov.
    Jun 27, 2017  

  €   20
  $   23

COMUS-first utterance-LP reissue of 1971-psychedelic Folkrock +Beilage-Klappcov.
    Jun 28, 2017  

  €   20
  $   23

  2
Comus - First Utterance (2 LP)
    Nov 20, 2021  

  €   20
  $   23

COMUS First Utterance - Dawn DNLS 3019 private reissue w.insert
    Nov 27, 2019  

  €   20
  $   23

COMUS-first utterance-LP reissue of 1971-psychedelic Folkrock +Beilage-Klappcov.
    May 9, 2017  

  €   20
  $   23

COMUS-first utterance-LP reissue of 1971-psychedelic Folkrock +Beilage-Klappcov.
    May 16, 2017  

  €   20
  $   23

  2
Vinile Comus ?– First Utterance
    Apr 20, 2021  

  €   20
  $   23

LP COMUS First Utterance (Re) MFSE LP 0033 MINT/MINT
    Nov 2, 2018  
 
 

  €   20
  $   23

LP COMUS First Utterance (Re) MFSE LP 0033 MINT/MINT
    Jan 6, 2019  
 
 

  €   20
  $   23

Comus-First Utterance (1LP) (UK IMPORT) VINYL NEW
    Mar 23, 2020  

  $   23



 Discography


23 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
ComusFirst Utterance  GET 541Get BackLP, Album, , 1998Italy
ComusFirst Utterance  Nr. 42513BEOLP, Album, Unofficial Release, Germany
ComusFirst Utterance  42075EarmarkLP, Album, , 2006Italy
ComusFirst Utterance  DNLS 3019Dawn (7)LP, Album, , 1971UK
ComusFirst Utterance  RARLP006Rise Above RelicsLP, Album, , 2010UK
ComusFirst Utterance  RARLP006Rise Above RelicsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Reissue2010UK
ComusFirst Utterance  RARLP006Rise Above RelicsLP, Album, Repress, 2010UK
ComusFirst Utterance  RARLP006Rise Above RelicsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Reissue2010UK
ComusFirst Utterance  RARLP006Rise Above RelicsLP, Album, Reissue, 2010UK
ComusFirst Utterance  GET 541Get BackLP, Album, Reissue, 2006Italy
ComusFirst Utterance  SLAP 62.012Pye RecordsLP, Album, Stereo, 1971Italy
ComusFirst Utterance  DNLS 3019Dawn (7)LP, Album, Test Pressing, Stereo1971UK
ComusFirst Utterance = 魂の叫び  YS-2543-YDDawn (7)LP, Album, Stereo, 1971Japan
ComusFirst Utterance  DNLS 3019Dawn (17)LP, Album, Unofficial Release, Stereo
ComusFirst Utterance  DNLS 3019Dawn (7)LP, Album, Unofficial Release, 2017
ComusFirst Utterance  MOVLP1937Music On VinylLP, Album, Limited Edition, Reissue2017Europe
ComusFirst Utterance  MOVLP1937SanctuaryLP, Album, Reissue, 2017Europe
ComusFirst Utterance  YS-2543-YDDawn (7)LP, Album, Promo, White Label1971Japan
ComusFirst Utterance  MSFE LP-0033Music for special experiencesLP, Album, Reissue, 2018Europe
ComusFirst Utterance = 魂の叫び  UPS-633-YDDawn (7)LP, Album, Stereo, 1975Japan
ComusFirst Utterance  DNLS 3019AkarmaLP, Album, Reissue, Test PressingItaly
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices