sort  

Manu Chao

76 to 100 of 1404 records found   save search   

Manu Chao Proxima Estacion Esperanza Vinyl 12 RARE LP
    Jul 13, 2007  

  $   103

MANU CHAO 33T VINYL 2LP ESPERENZA MANO NEGRA NEAR MINT
    Sep 2, 2010  

  $   103

MANU CHAO PROXIMA ESTACION...ESPERANZA 2 VINYL LP RARE
    Nov 24, 2010  

  $   102

MANU CHAO ... 2X LP 33T RADIO BEMBA SOUND SYSTEM SEALED
    Sep 15, 2011  

    87
  $   101

MANU CHAO RADIO BEMBA SOUND SYSTEM RARE FRENCH 2 LP
    May 28, 2013  

  $   100

MANU CHAO 2LPs proxima estacion esperanza NM ORG RARE
    Jun 10, 2012  

  $   100

RARE MANU CHAO PROXIMA EXTACION ESPERANZA SEALED 2LP
    Feb 11, 2010  

  $   100

  5
MANO NEGRA King Kong Five 1991 MEXICO 7" PROMO 45 Hip Hop Manu Chao
    Jun 30, 2020  

  $   100

MANU CHAO 2X33T VINYL LP RADIO BEMBA MANO NEGRA
    Mar 13, 2009  

  $   100

MANO NEGRA french 45 MADAME OSCAR manu chao
    Apr 3, 2010  

  $   100

MANU CHAO original DOUBLE VINYL LP proxima estacion ESPERENZA MANO NEGRA
    Jun 22, 2012  

  $   100

Rare Sealed Manu Chao Clandestino LP Mano Negra Kortatu
    May 10, 2010  

  $   100

Manu Chao Radio Bemba Sound System 2 LP UK issue Ska Punk Live World Mano negra
    Jun 27, 2013  

  $   100

MANU CHAO - CLANDESTINO (LP)
    Oct 28, 2012  

    86
  $   100

MANO NEGRA-CASA BABYLON vinyl LP MINT MANU CHAO 1994
    Oct 26, 2008  

  £   72
  $   95

RARE EO MANO NEGRA + MANU CHAO : LE BOUKIN + RARISSIME PICTURE DISC 33 TOURS
    Jun 15, 2018  

    85
  $   99

  5
Manu Chao Clandestino lp 1998 Vinile First Press France
    Apr 9, 2023  

    85
  $   99

LENE MARLIN UNFORGIVABLE SINNER / MANU CHAO BONGO BONG PROMO 1999 (PIU' STRIP)
    Sep 26, 2018  

    85
  $   99

Vinyle 33 Tours Manu Chao . Clandestino 1998.
    Jul 10, 2019  

    85
  $   99

LP CLANDESTINO - Manu Chao
    Mar 22, 2008  

    85
  $   99

MANO NEGRA CASA BABYLON LP EX MANU CHAO WANZAA PANTS VERTES SERGENT MATMATAH
    Jan 16, 2015  

    85
  $   99

Manu Chao Mano Negra Rare French LP
    May 23, 2007  

  $   96

Manu Chao "La Radiolina" Gatefold 2xLP 2007 France Mano Negra rare&out of print
    Jun 20, 2012  

  $   96

Manu Chao Proxima Estacion Esperanza LP 2x Vinyl SEALED
    Sep 28, 2011  

  $   95

Mano Negra - Casa Babylon - Rare Orig 1994 UK Vinyl LP + Inner - Manu Chao - NM
    Nov 14, 2014  

  £   69
  $   91



 Discography


39 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Manu ChaoMe Gustas Tu / La Chinita / Merry Blues  SPRO 2162Virgin Music Canada12", Promo, , 2001Canada
Manu ChaoClandestino  7243 8 45783 1 2Not On Label (Manu Chao)LP, Album, Unofficial Release,
Manu ChaoClandestino  7243 8 45783 1 2VirginLP, Album, , 1998France
PortisheadKing Of The Bongo (Breaks Mix) / Over (DnB Mix)  car 005Cut & Run12", Unofficial Release, , 2005UK
Manu ChaoPróxima Estación... Esperanza  7243 8103211 4VirginLP, Album, , 2001France
Manu ChaoMerry Blues + Remixes  VISA 8670Virgin12", , , 2001France
Manu ChaoRadio Bemba Sound System  LPVIR187VirginLP, Mixed, , 2002Europe
Manu ChaoMe Gustas Tu  7243 8976146 7Virgin12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 2001France
Manu ChaoLa Radiolina  BEC5772129Because MusicLP, Album, , 2007France
Manu ChaoPolitik Kills  noneRadio Bemba12", Maxi-Single, , 2008France
VariousJarabe De Palo / Manu Chao / Sasha (5) / Backstreet Boys  noneNot On Label12", White Label, Promo,
Manu Chao... Proxima Estacion : Esperanza ... ...Me Gustas Tu...  7243 546089 6 4Virgin12", Maxi-Single, , 2001France
Manu ChaoMerry Blues  VISA 8670Virgin12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Maxi-Single, 2001Europe
Manu ChaoProxima Estacion... Esperanza  7243 8103211 4Virgin (2)LP, Album, Unofficial Release,
Manu ChaoProxima Estacion......Esperanza  724381032114Virgin France12", Unofficial Release, , 2013France
Manu ChaoBaionarena  noneRadio BembaLP, Album, , 2013France
Manu ChaoRadio Bemba Sound System  noneRadio BembaLP, Album, Reissue, 2013France
Manu ChaoLa Radiolina  Bec5161609Because MusicLP, Album, , 2013France
Manu Chao...Próxima Estación... Esperanza  BEC5161607Because MusicLP, Album, Reissue, 2013France
Manu ChaoClandestino  BEC5161605Because MusicLP, Album, Reissue, 2013France
Manu ChaoSiberie M'Etait Contéee  noneRadio BembaLP, , , 2013France
Roberto AngeliniMe Gustas Tu / Respira  JBV 503Virgin7", 45 RPM, Promo, 2001Italy
Manu ChaoPolitik Kills - Remix EP  NCL 20011Nacional Records12", , ,
Manu ChaoEstacion Mexico  SR21219decMultiforo AliciaLP, Limited Edition, Numbered, 2008Mexico
Manu ChaoLa Radiolina  pendantBecause MusicLP, Album, , US
Manu ChaoClandestino  BEC5161605Because MusicLP, Album, , 2013France
Manu ChaoMe Gustas Tu  VISA 8669Virgin12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Maxi-Single, Promo2001France
Manu ChaoClandestino  BEC5161605Because MusicLP, Album, Repress, 2019France
Manu ChaoClandestino (Esperando La Ultima Ola...) / Bloody Border  BEC5543732Because MusicLP, Album, Reissue, Special Edition2019France
Manu ChaoClandestino  BEC5161605Because MusicLP, Album, Repress, 2020France
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices