sort  

Subterranean Homesick Blues

76 to 100 of 662 records found   save search   

BOB DYLAN GREEK 45 MINT- (SUBTERRANEAN HOMESICK BLUES...
    Mar 22, 2014  

  $   243

BOB DYLAN Subterranean Homesick Blues RARE Danish 45 + PS 7"
    Apr 29, 2015  

  £   175
  $   232

  2
Folk Bob Dylan – Subterranean Homesick Blues CBS DEMO – 201753
    Dec 1, 2024  

  £   159
  $   210

BOB DYLAN DENMARK Rare SUBTERRANEAN HOMESICK BLUES 7"
    Jan 3, 2006  

  $   214

BOB DYLAN VOL.1 SUBTERRANEAN HOMESICK BLUES 1966 JAPAN ONLY ISSUE LP
    Dec 28, 2013  

  $   210

BOB DYLAN 45--SUBTERRANEAN HOMESICK BLUES-RED VINYL
    Jan 4, 2008  

  $   210

BOB DYLAN SUBTERRANEAN HOMESICK BLUES RED VINYL PROMO
    Jul 14, 2008  

  $   209

Bob Dylan - Subterranean Homesick Blues X-RAY USSR ROENTGEN Bones Record
    Mar 2, 2019  

  $   209

BOB DYLAN- SUBTERRANEAN HOMESICK BLUES, COLUMBIA DJ WLP
    Jul 15, 2007  

  $   205

  5
BOB DYLAN EP- SUBTERRANEAN HOMESICK BLUES - VERY RARE - PORTUGAL-CBS6193 - 1965
    Mar 23, 2025  

    175
  $   203

Bob Dylan Subterranean Homesick Blues, Mint WLP, Red Vinyl © 1965
    Apr 30, 2013  

  $   202

  3
BOB DYLAN SUBTERRANEAN HOMESICK BLUES Rare red Vinyl 45
    Dec 18, 2020  

  $   200

  2
BOB DYLAN: subterranean homesick blues / she belongs to me COLUMBIA 7" Single
    Nov 26, 2024  

  $   200

BOB DYLAN SUBTERRANEAN HOMESICK BLUES / SHE BELONGS TO M 7" UK WHITE LABEL PROMO
    Feb 9, 2013  

  $   200

BOB DYLAN - SUBTERRANEAN HOMESICK BLUES - PORTUGAL 7/45 EP
    May 22, 2012  

  $   196

BOB DYLAN: SUBTERRANEAN HOMESICK BLUES +1. UNIQUE NORWAY PRESS 1965
    Nov 28, 2017  

  £   139
  $   184

RARE MINT UNPLAYED BOB DYLAN SUBTERRANEAN HOMESICK BLUES RADIO PROMO 45 SINGLE
    Aug 2, 2015  

  $   183

BOB DYLAN Subterranean Homesick Blues 45 Rpm Picture Sleeve WLP DJ Beatles
    Jun 4, 2017  

  $   182

  3
Bob Dylan Subterranean Homesick Blues Rare Promo 45 With Picture Sleeve
    May 23, 2022  

  $   179

BOB DYLAN:Subterranean Homesick Blues-She Belongs To Me-U.K. 7" 65 CBS 201753 DJ
    Sep 1, 2018  

  $   175

  4
45 tours (RARE JUKEBOX) BOB DYLAN "Subterranean Homesick Blues" 1904
    Oct 12, 2023  

    150
  $   174

  2
Bob Dylan 45 + Picture Sleeve Subterranean Homesick Blues SWEDEN Import
    May 7, 2023  

  $   174

  4
Bob Dylan 1965 Bringing It All Back Home Featuring Subterranean Homesick Blues
    Sep 20, 2024  

  $   172

BOB DYLAN Subterranean Homesick Blues DENMARK 7" PS
    Apr 13, 2008  

  $   172

Red Vinyl-Bob Dylan promo 45-Subterranean Homesick Blues-WLP
    May 16, 2017  

  $   170



 Discography


85 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues  S 62515CBSLP, Album, Stereo, 1967Netherlands
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues  CBS 32344CBSLP, Album, Reissue, Europe
Oh No OnoVictim Of The Modern Age / Subterranean Homesick Blues  YODL001Yodel Music7", Single, , 2007UK
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues  4-43242Columbia7", 45 RPM, , 1965US
Sun YamaSubterranean Homesick Blues  trans-1Trans Records (2)7", 45 RPM, , 1982UK
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues  201753CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1965UK
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues / The Times They Are A-Changin'  1.904CBS7", 45 RPM, , 1965Netherlands
Bob DylanPositively 4th Street / Subterranean Homesick Blues  13-33221Columbia7", 45 RPM, Reissue, 1975US
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues  4-43242Columbia7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1965US
Wack AttackSubterranean Homesick Blues  49-05987Epic12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1986US
Bob DylanThe Times They Are A-Changin' / Subterranean Homesick Blues  1904CBS7", Single, 45 RPM, Mono1965Italy
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues  CBS 32344CBSLP, Album, Reissue, 1983Greece
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues (The Ting Tings Remix)  88697900227Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single Sided, Single2011Europe
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues  1883CBS7", 45 RPM, , 1965Norway
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues  1883CBS7", 45 RPM, , 1965Sweden
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues  1883CBS7", 45 RPM, , 1965Denmark
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues  BA-461059CBS7", 45 RPM, , 1965New Zealand
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues  201753CBS7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1965UK
Bob DylanPositively 4th Street / Subterranean Homesick Blues  4-33221Columbia7", Reissue, , 1973US
Bob DylanPositively 4th Street / Subterranean Homesick Blues  13-33221Columbia7", Reissue, , 1975US
Bob DylanPositively 4th Street / Subterranean Homesick Blues  13-33221Collectables7", Reissue, , 1989US
Bob DylanPositively 4th Street / Subterranean Homesick Blues  13-33221Columbia7", Reissue, , 1997US
Bob DylanPositively 4th Street / Subterranean Homesick Blues  13-33221Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, Reissue1987US
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues  4-43242Columbia7", 45 RPM, , 1965Canada
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues  S 62515CBSLP, Album, Stereo, 1965Germany
SizzlaSubterranean Homesick Blues  RAS 7080Ras Jamaica7", 45 RPM, , 2003Jamaica
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues  EP 6096CBS7", 45 RPM, EP, 1965France
Tom WattSubterranean Homesick Blues  DUCK 1Watt The Duck Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986UK
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues  S 62515CBSLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo1967Netherlands
Harry NilssonSubterranean Homesick Blues  PB-10078RCA Victor7", Single, 45 RPM, US
Oh No OnoVictim Of The Modern Age / Subterranean Homesick Blues  Moresi-024Morningside Records7", Single, , 2007Denmark
Harry NilssonSubterranean Homesick Blues  JB-10078RCA7", Single, Promo, 1974US
Bob Dylanホームシック・ブルース = Subterranean Homesick Blues  LL-764-CCBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1965Japan
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues  6193CBS7", EP, 45 RPM, 1965Portugal
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues  CBS 32344CBSLP, Album, Reissue, 1983Europe
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues  BA-221172CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1965Australia
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues  62515CBSLP, Album, Reissue, Netherlands
VariousSubterranean Homesick Blues: A Tribute To Bob Dylan's Bringing It All Back Home  R-0104Reimagine MusicLP, Compilation, Limited Edition, Numbered2010US
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues  CBS 62515CBSLP, Stereo, Album, 1967Portugal
Mr. 12 String GuitarAll I Really Want To Do / Subterranean Homesick Blues  77803World Pacific Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1965US
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues / The Times They Are A-Changin'  1904CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, MonoFrance
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues  S 62515CBSLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo1972Netherlands
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues  CBS 62515CBSLP, Album, Stereo, Greece
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues  SSC.566CBS7", 45 RPM, , 1965South Africa
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues  62515CBSLP, Album, Mono, 1965Netherlands
Harry NilssonSubterranean Homesick Blues  PB-10078RCA Victor7", 45 RPM, Single, 1974Spain
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues  CBS 62515CBSLP, Album, Stereo, Europe
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues  S 62515CBSLP, Album, Reissue, StereoEurope
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues  S 62515ColumbiaLP, Album, Stereo, Netherlands
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues  S 62515CBSLP, Album, Reissue, StereoEurope
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues  4-43242Columbia7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1965US
Bob DylanThe Times They Are A-Changin' / Subterranean Homesick Blues  1904CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, Mono1965Italy
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues  2-468CBS7", 45 RPM, , Hong Kong
Harry NilssonSubterranean Homesick Blues  PB 10078RCA Victor7", 45 RPM, Single, 1974France
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues  62515CBSLP, Album, Mono, 1965Netherlands
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues  4-43242Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, MonoUS
Harry NilssonSubterranean Homesick Blues = La Pocilga Del Subterraneo  SP-4146RCA Victor7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1975Mexico
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues  BA 301079CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, Greece
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues  201753CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1965UK
Harry NilssonSubterranean Homesick Blues  SRCA-88793Jugoton7", Single, Promo, 1974Yugoslavia
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues  CBS 62515CBSLP, Album, Stereo, Greece
Wack AttackSubterranean Homesick Blues  49-05987Epic12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Single, 1986US
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues  S 62515CBSLP, Album, Reissue, StereoNetherlands
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues  4-43242Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, Styrene1965US
Harry NilssonSubterranean Homesick Blues  PB-10078RCA7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo1974Spain
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues  62515CBSLP, Album, Reissue, StereoEurope
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues  4-43242Columbia7", 45 RPM, , US
Harry NilssonSubterranean Homesick Blues  SP-4146RCA7", 45 RPM, Single, 1975Mexico
Harry NilssonSubterranean Homesick Blues / Mucho Mungo Mt. Elga  PB-10078RCA Victor7", 45 RPM, Single, 1974US
Mr. 12 String GuitarAll I Really Want To Do / Subterranean Homesick Blues  77803World Pacific Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1965US
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices