sort  

Steve Vai

1101 to 1125 of 1930 records found   save search   

Steve Vai - Passion & Warfare 180g vinyl LP NEW/SEALED
    Nov 7, 2018  

  £   22
  $   29

Steve Vai - Passion & Warfare 180g vinyl LP NEW/SEALED
    Dec 25, 2018  

  £   22
  $   29

Steve Vai - Passion & Warfare 180g vinyl LP NEW/SEALED
    Jul 5, 2018  

  £   22
  $   29

Steve Vai - Passion & Warfare 180g vinyl LP NEW/SEALED
    Aug 26, 2018  

  £   22
  $   29

Joe Satriani - Surfing With The Alien 180g vinyl LP NEW/SEALED Steve Vai
    Nov 5, 2018  

  £   22
  $   29

Steve Vai - Passion & Warfare 180g vinyl LP NEW/SEALED
    Dec 5, 2018  

  £   22
  $   29

Passion And Warfare - EX Steve Vai vinyl LP album record UK GRUB17
    Dec 16, 2015  

  £   22
  $   29

  5
Steve Vai LP Passion & Warfare FOOD FOR THOUGHT UK Inner GRUB 17
    May 2, 2025  

  £   22
  $   29

Steve Vai - Passion And Warfare LP CRI 1037 Relativity 1990
    Aug 18, 2015  

  $   30

Inviolate by Vai, Steve (Record, 2022)
    Mar 14, 2025  

  $   30

Steve Vai - Inviolate Gold Colored Vinyl LP NEW SEALED Limited To 1000 COPIES
    Jan 31, 2024  

  $   30

  5
STEVE VAI - PASSION AND WARFARE VINYL LP 1990 VG++ Relativity Records
    Aug 25, 2025  

  $   30

  5
"ALCATRAZZ" 1985 DISTURBING THE PEACE ORIGINAL VINYL LP STEVE VAI, LYRICS
    Jan 12, 2025  

  $   30

  2
Steve Vai - “Passion & Warfare” SEALED LP - Relativity, 1990 Issue
    Sep 23, 2022  

  $   30

  5
ALCATRAZZ "Disturbing the Peace" PROMO 1985 STEVE VAI signed vinyl EX+ w/Insert
    Nov 21, 2024  

  $   30

Steve Vai Flex-able and Flex-able Leftovers 10” Record LP Music 1984 USA Press
    Feb 5, 2018  

  C$   40
  $   29

STEVE VAI - SEX & RELIGION KOREA 10 TRACKS LP 1993
    Oct 16, 2016  

  $   30

  4
STEVE VAI FLEXABLE VINYL 1984 AKASHIC RECORDS UR777 LP USA PRESS -METAL
    Aug 13, 2019  

  $   30

Steve Vai Passion and Warfare Vinyl LP Translucent Red Gold Limited Edition NEW
    Oct 22, 2021  

  $   30

  2
Steve Vai - Passion and Warfare - LP - Original (Vinyl, Relativity, 1990)
    Aug 1, 2022  

  $   30

WHITESNAKE - Slip of the Tongue LP RARE* 1989 US Steve Vai ?Pogo NM Shrink/Hype
    Jan 23, 2019  

  $   30

  2
STEVE VAI – PASSION AND WARFARE - 25TH ANNIV LTD ED/1000 180G PINK VINYL 2xLP A3
    Nov 19, 2023  

  $   30

Steve Vai-Flexible Urantia Records NM Zappa Alumni
    Feb 19, 2011  

  $   30

  2
RARE Mint Flex-Able Leftovers by Steve Vai (10' Vinyl Green Label)
    Mar 16, 2025  

  $   30

STEVE VAI Flexable Flex-able Leftovers 10" LP Record Urantia IM777 1984 guitar
    Jul 17, 2016  

  $   30



 Discography


69 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Steve VaiAn Evening Of Indulgent Guitar Music  VAI-01Bullseye RecordsLP, Album, Unofficial Release, 1989US
 
 
ThermobeeVai DJ  BR901BR909 Records12", , , 2003Brazil
Steve VaiFlex-Able Leftovers  IM777Urantia Records (SyVy)10", EP, Limited Edition, 1984US
Steve VaiFlex-Able  GRUB 3Food For Thought RecordsLP, Album, , 1984UK
Steve VaiPassion And Warfare  IRS 951.929IntercordLP, Album, , 1990Germany
Steve VaiFlex-Able  UR777Urantia Records (SyVy)LP, Album, , 1984US
Steve VaiPassion And Warfare  GRUB 17PFood For Thought RecordsLP, Album, , 1990UK
Steve VaiFlex-Able  UR777Akashic Records (35)LP, Album, , 1984US
Steve VaiPassion And Warfare  GRUB 17Food For Thought RecordsLP, Album, , 1990UK
Steve VaiAlien Love Secrets  478586 1RelativityLP, Album, , 1995UK
Steve VaiPassion And Warfare  88561-1037-1RelativityLP, Album, , 1990US
Steve VaiAn Evening Of Indulgent Guitar Music  Bullseye 01High Land RecordsLP, Album, Unofficial Release, 1989US
Steve VaiPassion And Warfare  467109 1RelativityLP, Album, , 1990Australia
Steve VaiFlex-Able Leftovers  IM777Akashic Records (35)10", EP, Limited Edition, 1984US
Steve VaiWhere The Wild Things Are  FN2680-1A/BFavored NationsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2010US
Steve VaiPassion And Warfare  REL 467109 1EpicAlbum, LP, , 1990Spain
Steve VaiFlex-Able Leftovers  IM777Akashic Records (35)10", EP, Reissue, 1988US
Steve VaiWhere The Wild Things Are  FN2680-1A/BFavored NationsLP, Album, , 2010US
Steve VaiFlex-Able  UR777Akashic Records (35)LP, Album, , 1984US
Steve VaiPassion And Warfare  88697383471EpicLP, Album, Remastered, 2008US
Steve VaiI Would Love To  656216 7CBS7", 45 RPM, , 1990Australia
Steve VaiFlex-Able  UR777Urantia Records (SyVy)LP, Album, , 1984US
Steve VaiPassion And Warfare  MOVLP641Music On VinylLP, Album, Reissue, Remastered2013Europe
Steve VaiThe Story Of Light - Real Illusions: Of A...  FN2840Favored NationsLP, , , 2013Europe
Steve VaiJohn The Revelator  noneFavored Nations7", EP, Promo, 2012US
Steve VaiFlex-Able  GRUB 3Food For Thought RecordsLP, Album, , 1984UK
Steve VaiPassion And Warfare  88561-1037-1EpicLP, Album, , 1990Brazil
Steve VaiFlex-Able  GRUB 3Food For Thought RecordsLP, Album, , 1984UK
Steve VaiPassion And Warfare  GRUB 17RelativityLP, Album, , 1990France
Steve VaiFlex-Able  UR777Akashic Records (35)LP, Album, , 1984US
Steve VaiFlex-Able  UR777Akashic Records (35)LP, Album, , 1984US
Steve VaiPassion And Warfare  CRI 1037RelativityLP, Album, , 1990US
Steve VaiFlex-Able  CPP 75811Radio Tripoli DiscosLP, Album, , 1990Argentina
Steve VaiPassion And Warfare - 25th Anniversary Edition  FRM-68030Friday MusicLP, Album, Limited Edition, Remastered2016US
Steve VaiPassion And Warfare  CLP-1068CBS RecordsLP, Album, Stereo, 1990South Korea
Steve VaiFlex-Able  UR777Urantia Records (SyVy)LP, Album, , 1984US
Steve VaiFlex-Able  GRUB 3Food For Thought RecordsLP, Album, , 1984UK
Steve VaiFlex-Able Leftovers  IM777Akashic Records (35)10", EP, Limited Edition, 1984US
Steve VaiFlex-Able  GRUB 3Food For Thought RecordsLP, Album, Test Pressing, 1984UK
Steve VaiAlien Love Secrets  478586 1/ARelativity12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Album, Stereo1995Brazil
Steve VaiFlex-Able  CCP811Continental (3)LP, Album, Stereo, 1991Argentina
Steve VaiPassion And Warfare - 25th Anniversary Edition  FRM-68030Friday MusicLP, Album, Limited Edition, Repress2019US
Steve VaiFlex-Able  GRUB 3Food For Thought RecordsLP, Album, , 1984UK
Steve VaiPassion And Warfare  88561-1037-1EpicLP, Album, , 1990Brazil
Steve VaiFlex-Able  UR777Urantia Records (SyVy)LP, Album, , 1984US
Steve VaiPassion And Warfare  GRUB 17Food For Thought RecordsLP, Album, Test Pressing, 1990UK
Steve VaiPassion And Warfare  MOVLP641Music On VinylLP, Album, Limited Edition, Repress2020Europe
Steve VaiPasion Y Guerra  50-008EpicLP, Album, , 1990Argentina
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices