sort  

Virgin Killer

1101 to 1125 of 4118 records found   save search   

Scorpions- Virgin Killer- Original Cover- RCA Records - Mega Rar
    Sep 12, 2017  

    70
  $   81

Scorpions - Virgin Killer LP 1976 RCA Victor PPL 1-4225 Nude Cover Pressing
    Jun 18, 2017  

    70
  $   81

Scorpions - Virgin Killer (1st Press, Banned Cover )
    Oct 27, 2010  

    70
  $   81

Scorpions - Virgin Killer - 12" LP - k749 - RAR - washed & cleaned
    Nov 16, 2014  

    70
  $   81

  2
NM Original 1st German Pressing SCORPIONS Virgin Killer Banned Cover-A2/B2
    Jul 4, 2020  

  $   81

12" LP - Scorpions - Virgin Killer - C2046 - Original Rare Cover
    Oct 20, 2016  

    70
  $   81

  2
Scorpions Virgin Killer RCA Japan RPL-3034
    Jul 27, 2019  

  $   81

  5
VG+/EX- Sex Pistols "Never Mind" Mexico Ariola / Virgin Records Killer Punk LP
    Jan 22, 2020  

  $   81

Scorpions NICE German RCA Virgin Killer LP
    Feb 16, 2012  

  $   81

  5
SCORPIONS Virgin Killer JAPAN LP Complete with OBI & Insert RVP-6155
    Dec 21, 2019  

  $   81

Scorpions ?– Virgin Killer - 1976 - Original Vintage German Vinyl - Rare Cover
    Jun 25, 2019  

  $   81

Scorpions - Virgin Killer with original cover and printed inner sleeve
    Sep 14, 2020  

  $   81

SCORPIONS band virgin killer vg girl on cover thrash rock metal LP
    Dec 2, 2017  

  $   81

Scorpions - Virgin Killer LP - RCA Germany Original Cover VG++
    Apr 19, 2015  

  $   81

  5
Scorpions Virgin Killer
    Jan 5, 2021  

    70
  $   81

SCORPIONS Virgin Killer ?ORIGINAL FRONT COVER? JAPAN 1ST PRESS LP NM Replica OBI
    Jun 29, 2016  

  $   81

  5
Scorpions Virgin Killer Franz.Pressung RCA PPL 1-42225 H.Rock Metal Vinyl 12 LP
    May 17, 2021  

    69
  $   80

  5
Scorpions - Virgin Killer 1976 France vinyle
    Jun 22, 2021  

    69
  $   80

SCORPIONS VIRGIN KILLER RCA 4225 ORIG FRANCE EXC
    Jan 21, 2017  

    69
  $   80

  2
Scorpions - Virgin Killer - Vinyl // PPL 1-4225
    Jul 13, 2020  

    69
  $   80

Scorpions -- Virgin Killer -- TOP ZUSTAND
    Oct 1, 2010  

    69
  $   80

SCORPIONS - VIRGIN KILLER ORIGINAL COVER FRANCE EDITION FOC
    Mar 23, 2019  

    69
  $   80

Scorpions Virgin Killer original PPL1-4225
    Jan 17, 2018  

    69
  $   80

SCORPIONS "Virgin Killer" - France original 1976 - Gatefold - PPL1 4225 - Vinyle
    Dec 4, 2016  

    69
  $   80

  5
Scorpions - Virgin Killer - 1. German Press - 1976 - RCA Victor - Germany
    Jan 1, 2023  

    69
  $   80



 Discography


79 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Black Virgin (2).44 Killer  PRI-913Not On Label (Black Virgin Self-released)7", 45 RPM, , 1983US
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  NL 70031RCALP, Album, Reissue, 1984Europe
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PPL 1-4225RCA VictorLP, Album, Stereo, 1976Germany
Tangerine DreamLove On A Real Train / Guido The Killer Pimp  SA 1002Virgin7", Promo, Single, 1984France
Je Suis FranceThe Load Is A Virgin Killer / Hot Doggin' On A Flip Flop  NOK 033Nokahoma RecordsLP, Limited Edition, , 2007US
Bugsy MaloneGal Fi Get / No Virgin  noneSouth Rakkas Crew7", 45 RPM, , 2006Jamaica
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  AYL1-3659RCA VictorLP, Album, Stereo, 1977US
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PPL 1-4225RCA VictorLP, Album, Repress, Germany
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PPL 1-4225RCA VictorLP, Album, , France
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  П93-00625.26Santa RecordsLP, Album, Unofficial Release, 1994Russia
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  RPL-3034RCALP, Album, Reissue, 1982Japan
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PPL1 4225RCALP, Album, Reissue, 1977UK
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  AFL1-4225RCA VictorLP, Album, Reissue, US
Je Suis FranceThe Load Is A Virgin Killer / Hot Doggin' On A Flip Flop  NOK 033Nokahoma RecordsLP, Limited Edition, , 2007US
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  RVP-6155RCALP, Album, , 1977Japan
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  SS-3082RCA7", 45 RPM, Single, 1977Japan
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  NL 70031RCALP, Album, Reissue, 1983Europe
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PPL1-4225RCA VictorLP, Album, Promo, 1976US
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  RCLP 20164RCA VictorLP, Album, Reissue, 1980Greece
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  CPL 1-4225RCALP, Album, , 1976Canada
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  AYL1-3659RCALP, Album, Reissue, Canada
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PPL 1-4225RCA VictorLP, Album, Reissue, Germany
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PPL 1-4225RCA VictorLP, Album, , 1977Italy
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PPL 1-4225RCA VictorLP, Album, , 1976UK
DeepchildVirgin Killer EP  7B001Seven Black12", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, 2012UK
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PPL1-4225RCA VictorLP, Album, , 1977Spain
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  TLP-60247RCA VictorLP, Album, , 1987Argentina
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  YL 13659RCA VictorLP, Album, Reissue, Italy
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  104.7115RCA VictorLP, Album, Reissue, 1983Brazil
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  VAL1 0300RCA InternationalLP, Album, , 1976Australia
ScorpionsTaken By Force = Tomado Por La Fuerza / Virgin Killer  PL-28516 (2)RCALP, Compilation, , 1982Spain
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  AYL1-3659RCALP, Album, Reissue, Canada
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PPL 4225RCALP, Album, Reissue, 1977UK
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PPL 1-4225RCALP, Album, , 1976Australia & New Zealand
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  AFZLP 192Audio Fidelity (3)LP, Album, Limited Edition, Reissue2015US
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PPL1-4225RCA VictorLP, Album, Promo, 1977Chile
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  104.7115RCA VictorLP, Album, Promo, 1983Brazil
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  NL70031RCALP, Album, Reissue, StereoEurope
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  RCLP 20164RCA VictorLP, Album, Reissue, 1980Greece
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PPL 1-4225RCA VictorLP, Album, , 1976France
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PPL1 4225RCALP, Album, , 1977UK
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PPL1 4225RCALP, Album, , 1977Germany
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PPL 1-4225RCA VictorLP, Album, Promo, 1977Italy
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  NL70031RCALP, Album, Reissue, Europe
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  NL 70031RCALP, Album, Reissue, 1984Germany
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  AYL1-3659RCALP, Album, Reissue, 1980Canada
Killer MayFucking With A Virgin  WTP 17919Eastworld7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986Japan
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  15MP-49Yup NovaLP, Album, Partially Unofficial, Stereo1976Taiwan
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  VAL1 0300RCA InternationalLP, Album, , 1976Australia & New Zealand
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PL-28200RCA VictorLP, Album, , 1977Portugal
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PPL 1-4225RCA VictorLP, Album, Repress, Germany
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  05(0131)01405RCA VictorLP, Album, Reissue, 1977Colombia
Black Virgin (2).44 Killer  WYLN-006WYLN7", 33 ⅓ RPM, Reissue, 2018US
The Big DishSlide / Reverend Killer  VS 851Virgin7", 45 RPM, Single, PromoAustralia
You The RockVirgin Killer (Super Fly Girl Mix)  HGJB-9001Boogaloo (2)12", , , 2000Japan
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PPL1-4225RCA VictorLP, Album, , 1976US
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PPL 1-4225RCA Victor (2)LP, Album, Repress, Unofficial Release2019Germany
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PPL 1-4225RCALP, Album, Test Pressing, Stereo1976Germany
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
The Vermin (2)Attack Of The Killer Virgin Prom Queen E.P.  noneFreak Records (8)7", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, 1986US

 Distribution Of Prices