sort  

Carol Kidd

1151 to 1175 of 1185 records found   save search   

Carol Kidd All My Tomorrow's Aoli LINN 1985 Audiophile NM LP
    May 30, 2017  

  £   15
  $   20

Carol Kidd ?– The Night We Called It A Day, Linn Records ?– AKH007 EX/VG 1990
    Apr 30, 2018  

  £   15
  $   20

CAROL KIDD (Sandy Taylor)-Nice Work-/UK ’87 LINN (AKH 006) 1st press LP EX
    Dec 19, 2017  

  £   15
  $   20

CAROL KIDD (David Newton)-I'm Glad We Met-/UK ’91 LINN (AKH017) 1st press LP NM
    Jan 14, 2018  

  £   15
  $   20

CAROL KIDD *Nice Work* UK vinyl LP Linn Records AKH 006 1987 EX/EX++ Beauty
    Aug 15, 2018  

  £   15
  $   20

Carol Kidd ** Nice Work ** U K LINN AKH 006 Signed By Artist
    Oct 3, 2016  

  £   15
  $   20

CAROL KIDD / THE NIGHT WE CALLED IT A DAY LP
    Jan 1, 2018  

  £   15
  $   20

CAROL KIDD: "Nice Work" 1987 audiophile LINN pressing EX- / EX+
    Mar 16, 2016  

  £   15
  $   20

Carol Kidd records on Vinyl LP x2
    Aug 3, 2018  

  £   15
  $   20

Carol Kidd - Carol Kidd - 1984 - Vinyl LP
    Mar 2, 2017  

  £   15
  $   20

Carol Kidd -All My Tomorrows - 1985 - Vinyl LP
    Mar 2, 2017  

  £   15
  $   20

Carol Kidd - S/T LP - Aloi Records 1984 - EX+ Vinyl
    Aug 27, 2017  

  £   15
  $   20

Carol Kidd ?– Nice Work - Linn Records AKH 006 - Vinyl lp 12
    Oct 29, 2017  

  £   15
  $   20

Aloi Label LP Carol Kidd Self Titled NEAR MINT
    Apr 13, 2015  

  £   15
  $   20

Carol Kidd ?– Nice Work - Linn Records AKH 006 - Vinyl LP 12
    Dec 10, 2017  

  £   15
  $   20

CAROL KIDD - CAROL KIDD. 1984 UK VINYL LP. AKH003. EXC++
    Jul 4, 2016  

  £   15
  $   20

Vinyl LP - Carol Kidd - The night we called it a day - AKH 007 - EX copy
    Mar 23, 2015  

  £   15
  $   20

CAROL KIDD - NICE WORK. 1987 UK VINYL LP ON LINN RECORDS. EXCELLENT+
    Jun 21, 2016  

  £   15
  $   20

"I`m glad we met", Carol Kidd, Vinyl, Sealed, NM/NM+, Linn Records
    Dec 14, 2018  

    17
  $   20

  5
CAROL KIDD, CRAZY FOR GERSHWIN, ORIG 1994 UK LINN VINYL LP, JAZZ, FEMALE VOCAL
    Jul 6, 2026  

  £   15
  $   19

Carol Kidd: All My Tomorrows 1985 Vinyl LP Record 33RPM ALOI Records Excellent
    Apr 28, 2017  

  $   20

CAROL KIDD JAZZ SINGER ALOI RECORDS AKH003 1984 STEREO GLASGOW UK VERY RARE NM
    Dec 25, 2019  

  $   20

Carol Kidd Nice Work Vintage Jazz LP 12" Vinyl Jazz UK Near MINT Vinyl
    May 16, 2016  

  $   20

  2
CAROL KIDD SELF TITLED LP (1984) UK RARE VOCAL JAZZ ALOI AK H003 SCOTTISH
    May 2, 2025  

  $   20

Carol Kidd Nice Work LP VG/VG++ UK Pressing on Linn Jazz Vocals 1987
    Oct 20, 2018  

  $   20



 Discography


20 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Carol KiddCarol Kidd  AKH003Aloi RecordsLP, Album, , 1984UK
Carol KiddCarol Kidd  AKH 297Linn RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, 2007UK
Carol KiddCarol Kidd  AKH 003ALOI RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, UK
Carol KiddCarol Kidd  AKH003Aloi RecordsLP, Album, , 1984UK
Carol KiddI'm Glad We Met  AKH017Linn RecordsLP, Album, Stereo, 1991UK
Carol KiddNice Work  AKH 006Linn RecordsLP, Album, , 1987UK
Carol KiddThe Night We Called It A Day  AKH007Linn RecordsLP, Album, , 1990UK
Carol KiddAll My Tomorrows  AKH005Aloi RecordsLP, Album, , 1985UK
Carol KiddWhen I Dream  AHLLP5The Hit LabelLP, Compilation, , 1992UK
Carol KiddCrazy For Gershwin  AKH026Linn RecordsLP, Album, , 1994UK
Carol KiddWhen I Dream  HLS 1The Hit Label7", , , 1992UK
Carol KiddAll My Tomorrows  AKH 257Linn RecordsLP, , , 2005UK
Carol KiddGold  AKH 560Linn RecordsLP, 45 RPM, Compilation, Remastered2016Europe
Carol KiddWhen I Dream  AKS 001ALOI Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo1985UK
Carol KiddAuld Lang Syne  KPC-A0016LPAurora Music InternationalLP, Special Edition, , 2015Germany
Carol KiddAll My Tomorrows  AKH005Aloi RecordsLP, Album, , 1985UK
Carol KiddI'm Glad We Met  AKH 017Linn RecordsLP, Stereo, , 1991Netherlands
Carol Kidd"All My Tomorrows"  AKH 005Linn RecordsLP, , , 1985
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices