sort  

Virgin Killer

1201 to 1225 of 4118 records found   save search   

  4
SCORPIONS -VIRGIN KILLER
    Aug 20, 2021  

  £   57
  $   76

  4
SCORPIONS -VIRGIN KILLER
    Aug 21, 2021  

  £   57
  $   76

SCORPIONS - 'VIRGIN KILLER' Banned Sleeve EX+
    May 2, 2010  

  £   57
  $   76

Hatfield and The North rare '73 PROG KILLER LP U.K Virgin mint- Gong Caravan EGG
    Oct 10, 2012  

  £   57
  $   76

  4
Scorpions Virgin Killer Banned Sleeve Stunning Vinyl Rare Original French LP
    Dec 4, 2019  

  £   57
  $   76

Lp:Scorpions:Virgin Killer+Textbeiblatt+sehr guter Zustand
    Oct 9, 2019  

    67
  $   78

SCORPIONS - VIRGIN KILLER LP ( ORIGINAL 1ST GERMAN PRESSING )
    May 15, 2017  

  $   78

Scorpions Virgin Killer RCA Japan RVP-6155
    May 26, 2019  

  $   78

  5
SCORPIONS / VIRGIN KILLER JAPAN ISSUE LP W/INSERT
    Oct 18, 2021  

  $   78

Scorpions Virgin Killer Banned LP Record
    Sep 7, 2017  

  $   78

  5
Scorpions / Virgin Killer LP/ VERY RARE BANNED COVER /Japan / 1977
    Jan 26, 2020  

  $   78

Scorpions - Virgin Killer (Original Banned Cover)
    Jan 14, 2009  

    67
  $   78

Scorpions Virgin Killer Nude Cover LP Vinyl Rarität
    Aug 16, 2009  

    67
  $   78

Scorpions - Virgin Killer LP Vinyl 1976 RAR
    Apr 27, 2019  

    67
  $   78

SCORPIONS VIRGIN KILLER LP 33t original pressage France pochette censurée
    Mar 7, 2014  

    67
  $   78

  4
Scorpions Virgin Killer Vinyl / LP 1976  RCA Victor 1-Pressung sehr selten
    Jan 10, 2021  

    67
  $   78

SCORPIONS Virgin Killer Schallplatte von 1976
    Oct 16, 2011  

    67
  $   78

SCORPIONS - Virgin Killer (D 1976 Insert orange RCA MINT) Original Cover
    Mar 27, 2018  

    67
  $   78

SCORPIONS - Virgin Killer (LP 1st PRESS 1976 RCA INSERT) KRAUT MONSTER
    Jan 17, 2017  

    67
  $   78

SCORPIONS/ VIRGIN KILLER..
    Oct 30, 2011  

  $   78

Rarität LP - Scorpions - Virgin Killer - 1973 - RCA NL 70031
    May 31, 2013  

    67
  $   78

SCORPIONS Virgin Killer RCA LP VG+/VG++ germany uncensored cover
    Oct 3, 2016  

  $   78

SCORPIONS, VIRGIN KILLER, Vinyl LP 1976 German Orig, Insert,BANNED COVER,SUPERB
    Mar 30, 2019  

  £   57
  $   75

Scorpions Virgin Killer German Pressing Banned Cover Inc Lyric Sheet Vinyl 1976
    Apr 29, 2016  

  £   57
  $   75

  2
Virgin Killer by SCORPIONS vinyl lp
    Jun 12, 2022  

  $   78



 Discography


79 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Black Virgin (2).44 Killer  PRI-913Not On Label (Black Virgin Self-released)7", 45 RPM, , 1983US
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  NL 70031RCALP, Album, Reissue, 1984Europe
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PPL 1-4225RCA VictorLP, Album, Stereo, 1976Germany
Tangerine DreamLove On A Real Train / Guido The Killer Pimp  SA 1002Virgin7", Promo, Single, 1984France
Je Suis FranceThe Load Is A Virgin Killer / Hot Doggin' On A Flip Flop  NOK 033Nokahoma RecordsLP, Limited Edition, , 2007US
Bugsy MaloneGal Fi Get / No Virgin  noneSouth Rakkas Crew7", 45 RPM, , 2006Jamaica
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  AYL1-3659RCA VictorLP, Album, Stereo, 1977US
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PPL 1-4225RCA VictorLP, Album, Repress, Germany
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PPL 1-4225RCA VictorLP, Album, , France
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  П93-00625.26Santa RecordsLP, Album, Unofficial Release, 1994Russia
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  RPL-3034RCALP, Album, Reissue, 1982Japan
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PPL1 4225RCALP, Album, Reissue, 1977UK
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  AFL1-4225RCA VictorLP, Album, Reissue, US
Je Suis FranceThe Load Is A Virgin Killer / Hot Doggin' On A Flip Flop  NOK 033Nokahoma RecordsLP, Limited Edition, , 2007US
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  RVP-6155RCALP, Album, , 1977Japan
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  SS-3082RCA7", 45 RPM, Single, 1977Japan
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  NL 70031RCALP, Album, Reissue, 1983Europe
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PPL1-4225RCA VictorLP, Album, Promo, 1976US
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  RCLP 20164RCA VictorLP, Album, Reissue, 1980Greece
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  CPL 1-4225RCALP, Album, , 1976Canada
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  AYL1-3659RCALP, Album, Reissue, Canada
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PPL 1-4225RCA VictorLP, Album, Reissue, Germany
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PPL 1-4225RCA VictorLP, Album, , 1977Italy
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PPL 1-4225RCA VictorLP, Album, , 1976UK
DeepchildVirgin Killer EP  7B001Seven Black12", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, 2012UK
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PPL1-4225RCA VictorLP, Album, , 1977Spain
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  TLP-60247RCA VictorLP, Album, , 1987Argentina
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  YL 13659RCA VictorLP, Album, Reissue, Italy
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  104.7115RCA VictorLP, Album, Reissue, 1983Brazil
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  VAL1 0300RCA InternationalLP, Album, , 1976Australia
ScorpionsTaken By Force = Tomado Por La Fuerza / Virgin Killer  PL-28516 (2)RCALP, Compilation, , 1982Spain
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  AYL1-3659RCALP, Album, Reissue, Canada
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PPL 4225RCALP, Album, Reissue, 1977UK
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PPL 1-4225RCALP, Album, , 1976Australia & New Zealand
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  AFZLP 192Audio Fidelity (3)LP, Album, Limited Edition, Reissue2015US
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PPL1-4225RCA VictorLP, Album, Promo, 1977Chile
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  104.7115RCA VictorLP, Album, Promo, 1983Brazil
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  NL70031RCALP, Album, Reissue, StereoEurope
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  RCLP 20164RCA VictorLP, Album, Reissue, 1980Greece
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PPL 1-4225RCA VictorLP, Album, , 1976France
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PPL1 4225RCALP, Album, , 1977UK
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PPL1 4225RCALP, Album, , 1977Germany
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PPL 1-4225RCA VictorLP, Album, Promo, 1977Italy
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  NL70031RCALP, Album, Reissue, Europe
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  NL 70031RCALP, Album, Reissue, 1984Germany
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  AYL1-3659RCALP, Album, Reissue, 1980Canada
Killer MayFucking With A Virgin  WTP 17919Eastworld7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986Japan
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  15MP-49Yup NovaLP, Album, Partially Unofficial, Stereo1976Taiwan
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  VAL1 0300RCA InternationalLP, Album, , 1976Australia & New Zealand
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PL-28200RCA VictorLP, Album, , 1977Portugal
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PPL 1-4225RCA VictorLP, Album, Repress, Germany
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  05(0131)01405RCA VictorLP, Album, Reissue, 1977Colombia
Black Virgin (2).44 Killer  WYLN-006WYLN7", 33 ⅓ RPM, Reissue, 2018US
The Big DishSlide / Reverend Killer  VS 851Virgin7", 45 RPM, Single, PromoAustralia
You The RockVirgin Killer (Super Fly Girl Mix)  HGJB-9001Boogaloo (2)12", , , 2000Japan
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PPL1-4225RCA VictorLP, Album, , 1976US
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PPL 1-4225RCA Victor (2)LP, Album, Repress, Unofficial Release2019Germany
ScorpionsVirgin Killer  PPL 1-4225RCALP, Album, Test Pressing, Stereo1976Germany
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
The Vermin (2)Attack Of The Killer Virgin Prom Queen E.P.  noneFreak Records (8)7", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, 1986US

 Distribution Of Prices