sort  

Jeb Stuart

101 to 125 of 140 records found   save search   

  2
Northern Soul/Deep Soul 45 JEB STUART Your Good Lovin' GREAT AMERICAN HEAR i
    Apr 6, 2026  

  $   27

JEB STUART *RARE* '67 Soul / Funk King Label NM
    Oct 31, 2009  

  $   27

Northern Soul, Jeb Stuart, King, Soul Jerk It, baby
    Mar 7, 2010  

    22
  $   26

Memphis Northern Soul R&B 45 Jeb Stuart & Reflextions Cut You Loose King hear
    Sep 8, 2014  

  $   25

RARE 45 - JEB STUART - I BETCHA GONNA LIKE IT /LITTLE MISS LOVE PHILLIPS 1962
    Mar 6, 2015  

  $   25

JEB STUART I don’t want to leave you 45 on KING --- deep soul r&b --- LISTEN
    Nov 21, 2015  

  $   25

R&B Soul JEB STUART Dream / Coming Down With The Blues PHILLIPS Promo 45 VG++
    Nov 27, 2021  

  $   25

Jeb Stuart-Pretty Fine Foxy Thing/A Long Time Comin' Down-NM
    Nov 27, 2011  

  $   25

JEB STUART: I BETCHA GONNA LIKE IT / LITTLE MISS LOVE. VINYL 45 PROMOTION COPY
    Mar 4, 2024  

  $   25

  2
JEB STUART- "I BETCHA GONNA LIKE IT"/"LITTLE MISS LOVE"- PHILLIPS INT- R & R- NM
    Jul 11, 2025  

  $   25

SOULFUL JEB STUART: Cause I Got Soul / You're Mine 45 Funk
    Jan 9, 2019  

  $   25

GROUP OF 3 ORIGINAL SUN/PHILLIPS 45s JEB STUART W/ISAAC HAYES ONLY $24.99 M-
    Mar 6, 2015  

  $   25

GROUP OF 3 ORIGINAL SUN/PHILLIPS 45s JEB STUART W/ISAAC HAYES ONLY $24.99 M-
    Mar 7, 2015  

  $   25

GROUP OF 3 ORIGINAL SUN/PHILLIPS 45s JEB STUART W/ISAAC HAYES ONLY $24.99 M-
    Apr 6, 2015  

  $   25

Jeb Stuart COMING DOWN WITH THE BLUES / DREAM Sam Phillips Sun R & B 45 1959
    Dec 13, 2021  

  $   25

JEB STUART-I BETCHA GONNA LIKE IT/LITTLE MISS LOVE-SAM C. PHILLIPS INTERNATIONAL
    Jul 16, 2015  

  £   18
  $   24

Jeb Stuart - I betcha gonna like it - Phillips demo northern soul
    May 24, 2018  

  £   18
  $   24

Jeb STUART soul jerk it 45 savage R&B MOD boogaloo NORTHERN SOUL dancer HEAR ?
    Sep 19, 2016  

  £   18
  $   24

JEB STUART “YOU BETTER BELIEVE IT BABY” 70’s CROSSOVER MODERN SOUL FUNK 45
    Aug 18, 2018  

  £   18
  $   24

Jeb Stuart 45rpm:Soul Jerk It Baby/I Don't Want To Leave You.1967
    Nov 4, 2018  

  $   24

Jeb Stuart - Please Give Me Another Chance / Your Good Lovin' (Soul, 45)
    Oct 14, 2017  

  $   23

Northern Soul 45 - Jeb Stuart - I've Got To Cut You Loose - King - VG++ mp3
    Sep 23, 2018  

  $   23

Sweet/Northern Soul 45 - Jeb Stuart - Can't Count The Days - Kent - mp3
    Nov 15, 2015  

  $   23

  2
Modern Soul - Jeb Stuart ESQUIRE INT 9554 You better believe it, baby 1982
    Apr 15, 2022  

  $   22

JEB STUART 45 You Forgot About Me / All Broken Up DOO WOP w/ group dm29
    Sep 16, 2016  

  $   22



 Discography


45 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Jeb StuartBaby Let's Get Together Tonight / You Better Believe It Baby  9554Esquire International7", 45 RPM, Stereo, 1982US
Jeb StuartWill I Ever Be Free / The Greasy Frog  1001Bingo (3)7", 45 RPM, , US
The Richie Shapiro Expo BandMaxie D.  ES-XX0095Esquire International12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1989US
Jeb StuartHey Foxy Lady (Whatcha Doin' Tonight) / Somebody's Got To Win  9555Esquire International7", 45 RPM, , 1984US
Jeb Stuart & The ReflextionsI've Got To Cut You Loose / Sitba  45-6033King Records (3)7", 45 RPM, Single, 1966US
Jeb StuartPretty Fine Foxy Thing / A Long Time Comin' Down  9552Esquire International7", 45 RPM, , US
Jeb StuartHey Foxy Lady (Whatcha Doin' Tonight) / Somebody's Got To Win  9555Esquire International12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1984US
The Soal MastersA Big Blue World / A Whole Lot Of Tears  316Pure Gold (4)7", 45 RPM, , US
Jeb StuartYou're Mine / Cause I Got Soul  GA 601Great American7", , , US
Jeb StuartEvery Step Of The Way / Hung Up On Your Love  9553Esquire International7", 45 RPM, Single, US
Jeb Stuart And The ChippersIn Love Again  3580Phillips International7", 45 RPM, Single, 1962US
Jeb StuartDon't Stop Givin' me Love  9551Esquire International7", 45 RPM, Single, US
Jeb StuartCan't Count The Days / I Just Love Your Work  CRS-22004Climax Records (10)7", , , US
Jeb StuartYour Good Lovin' / Please Give Me Another Chance  GA-401Great American7", , , US
Jeb StuartCan't Count The Days  KS 4559Kent7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo1971US
The Richie Shapiro Expo BandMaxie D.  ES-XX0095Esquire International12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1989US
Jeb StuartI Betcha Gonna Like It  3575Phillips International7", 45 RPM, , 1962US
Jeb StuartBaby Let's Get Together Tonight / You Better Believe It, Baby  9554Esquire International7", 45 RPM, Stereo, 1982US
Jeb StuartComing Down With The Blues  3567Phillips International7", 45 RPM, Single, 1961US
Jeb Stuart And The ChippersI Ain't Never  3580Phillips International7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1962US
Memphis SunSuper Strong Vibrations  45-BS-7001Big Score Records7", 45 RPM, Single, US
Jeb StuartAll For Love  Y-5002Youngstown Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1963US
The Gene Lowery SingersSunny Side Of The Street  3557Phillips International7", 45 RPM, Single, 1960US
Jeb StuartI Betcha Gonna Like It  3575Phillips International7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1962US
Jeb StuartSoul Jerk It, Baby  45-6117King Records (3)7", 45 RPM, Single, US
Jeb StuartDream / Coming Down With The Blues  3567Phillips International7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1961US
The JebettesMust I Keep On Waiting / Jeannie, Jeannie  1143Sanwayne Records7", 45 RPM, , 1962US
J.E.B. Stuart High SchoolCarousel  JEB-9Not On LabelLP, Album, , 1966US
Jeb Stuart And The ChippersI Ain't Never / In Love Again  3580Phillips International7", 45 RPM, Single, 1962US
VariousWatergate, Vol.2: The Testimony Of Jeb Stuart MacGruder  FD5552Folkways RecordsLP, Compilation, , 1974US
Jeb StuartEvery Step Of The Way  9553Esquire International7", 45 RPM, , US
Rusty Ferguson(Open Up) The Window Of Your Heart / Legend Of Jim McClowd  CS 14001Cinemascope Records7", 45 RPM, Single, StereoUS
Jeb Stuart & The ReflextionsI've Got To Cut You Loose / Sitba  45-6033King Records (3)7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1966US
Jeb StuartI Betcha Gonna Like It / Little Miss Love  3575Phillips International7", 45 RPM, , 1962US
Jeb StuartComing Down With The Blues  3567Phillips International7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1961US
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices