sort  

Om Kalsoum

1301 to 1325 of 1460 records found   save search   

Om Kalsoum - Aoulek Eih (Live) -Sono Cairo SC 22102 Arabic Egypt Lebanese
    Nov 11, 2015  

  A$   32
  $   21

KALSOUM,OM-ALF LEILA WA LEILA VINYL LP NEW
    Sep 27, 2020  

  A$   32
  $   21

OUM OM KALSOUM - ARABIC 45T 7" PHILIPS HAYYART ALBY
    May 25, 2017  

  $   21

OM KALSOUM Om Kalthoum SHARAN LIWAHDI Sono Cairo/France NMINT LP
    Feb 25, 2018  

  $   21

Om Kalsoum Xe 2798 a X55569/1 Odeon
    Feb 25, 2020  

    18
  $   21

LP Oum Koulsoum Salou Koous Al Tela Umm Kulthum Om Kalthoum Kalsoum 1976 NM/NM
    Mar 25, 2013  

    18
  $   21

MOHAMED ABDELWAHAB grands succes de OM Kalsoum ARABIC ORIENTAL sono cairo Lp 75
    Jun 7, 2019  

    18
  $   21

OM KALSOUM helm ARABIC ORIENTAL sono cairo SC 22 151 Lp 76
    Jun 6, 2019  

    18
  $   21

  2
Arabic Egypt OM KALSOUM OUM KALTHOUM 60s Leilet elaid 10" CAIROPHON ?? ????? NM
    May 9, 2020  

    18
  $   21

OM KALSOUM ..RARE 33 TOURS ...BAID ANNAK
    Sep 21, 2017  

    18
  $   21

vinyl lp 33t OM KALSOUM - AL ATLAL
    Jul 22, 2017  

    18
  $   21

vinyl lp 33t OM KALSOUM - AMAL AYATI
    Jul 22, 2017  

    18
  $   21

KALSOUM,OM-ALF LEILA WA LEILA (UK IMPORT) VINYL LP NEW
    Sep 27, 2019  

  C$   28
  $   20

OM KALSOUM - ENTA FEIN WEL HOBB FEIN - P/S 7" RARE EGYPT PHILIPS HE 434.007/1960
    Dec 14, 2017  

  £   15
  $   20

OM KALSOUM - ENTA FEIN WEL HOBB FEIN - P/S 7" RARE EGYPT PHILIPS HE 434.007/1960
    Dec 14, 2017  

  £   15
  $   20

Om Kalsoum Very RARE Philips 45 Zalamna El Hob LSN? Egypt Baligh Hamdy Classic
    Sep 2, 2015  

  £   15
  $   20

OM KALSOUM ?– LESSABR HEDDOUD LP Oum Kalthoum
    Dec 4, 2015  

  £   15
  $   20

Om Kalsoum - Al Atlal (Live) - Sono Cairo SC 22103 Egypt Lebanon Arabic
    Oct 18, 2015  

  A$   31
  $   21

RARE ARABPHON ARABIC 78 RPM LP OM KALSOUM / OULY LETAIFEK # 104A & B
    Oct 8, 2016  

  $   21

 LP Arabic OM KALSOUM Akbala Leil EX ? Sono Cairo
    Mar 27, 2016  

  $   21

SONO CAIRO / YA MESSAHARNI / OM KALSOUM
    Mar 5, 2017  

  $   21

Om Kalsoum Anta Oumri 12" Oriental LP 1971 FRANCE SC 22 104 sono cairo
    Mar 15, 2017  

  $   21

ARABIC MIDDLE EASTERN EGYPT 78 Om Kalsoum "Star of the Orient" Odeon X 55571
    Aug 12, 2018  

  $   21

ARABIC MIDDLE EASTERN EGYPT 78 Om Kalsoum "Star of the Orient" Odeon X 55567
    Aug 12, 2018  

  $   21

  2
OM OUM KALSOUM KALTHOUM & ASMAHAN Arabic Divas French PATHE 7“ ?? ????? ?????
    Nov 7, 2019  

  $   21



 Discography


6 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
VariousLes Plus Grands Artistes Du Monde Arabe Vol. 5: Om Kalsoum...  2M026-13433Music For PleasureLP, Compilation, Stereo, Mono1979France
Oum Kalthoumأم كلثوم = Om Kalsoum  SC 22 174Sono CairoLP, Album, , France
VariousLes Plus Grands Artistes Du Monde Arabe Vol. 5: Om Kalsoum...  2M026-13433Music For PleasureLP, Compilation, Stereo, Mono1979France
FairuzOm Kalsoum & Fairuz  No. 3313Alkawakeb RecordsLP, , , US
Oum Kalthoumأم كلثوم = Om Kalsoum  SC 22 175Sono CairoLP, Compilation, , France
 

 Distribution Of Prices