sort  

Animal Tracks

1351 to 1375 of 1461 records found   save search   

The Animals Animal Tracks vinyl LP
    Apr 11, 2016  

  £   16
  $   21

Vinyl Record Album Mono ANIMAL TRACKS (205)6
    Sep 15, 2019  

  £   16
  $   21

THE ANIMALS LP - ANIMAL TRACKS / UK MONO COLUMBIA 1965 SX 1708 in VG-
    Oct 19, 2014  

  £   16
  $   21

The Animals Animal Tracks (EMI 1965)
    Feb 25, 2016  

  £   16
  $   21

THE ANIMALS "ANIMAL TRACKS" (MGM, LP ALBUM, MONO, 1965, VG+)
    Jan 17, 2015  

  $   22

The Animals - Animal Tracks Rare Mono UK 1st Press LP 33SX 1708 VG/VG
    Dec 28, 2018  

  £   16
  $   21

  2
The Animals – Animal Tracks LP - 1965 - VG+/VG+ - STEREO
    Jan 12, 2026  

  $   22

ANIMALS - ANIMAL TRACKS..1965 FIRST PRESS 33CX 1708..MONO LP
    May 18, 2015  

  £   16
  $   21

THE ANIMALS Animal Tracks - UK Mono LP - Eric Burdon Beat Freakbeat Blues R&B
    Jun 20, 2015  

  £   16
  $   21

  5
THE ANIMALS VINYL LP- Animal Tracks. Rare 1st U.K.mono Issue. 33SX original
    Jun 27, 2020  

  £   16
  $   21

  2
THE ANIMALS "ANIMAL TRACKS" ORIG EMI UK MONO LP 33SX 1708
    Sep 13, 2020  

  £   16
  $   21

The Animals - Animal Tracks Rare UK 60s Beat/Rn'B LP
    Oct 27, 2013  

  £   16
  $   21

SOUNDGARDEN King Animal 2 x Vinyl LP 2012 (13 Tracks) NEW & SEALED
    Jan 18, 2017  

  £   16
  $   21

THE ANIMALS - Animal Tracks EP - 1965 Australian Columbia blue/black label vinyl
    Jul 17, 2017  

  £   16
  $   21

THE ANIMALS; ANIMAL TRACKS, ( MONO 1708 33SX) EX- / VG+ 1965
    Jan 30, 2015  

  £   16
  $   21

THE ANIMALS ANIMAL TRACKS VINYL LP ORIGINAL PRESSING E 4305 IN SHRINK VG
    Sep 1, 2024  

  $   22

Animals,Animal Tracks,Original first mono pressing,LP
    Jan 2, 2016  

  £   16
  $   21

THE ANIMALS - Animal Tracks (2016 RSD Ltd Edition 4-Track 10" Vinyl EP) - NEW
    Apr 16, 2016  

  $   22

  5
The Animals "Animal Tracks" 1965 MGM Records E 4305 Blues Rock LP
    Oct 22, 2019  

  $   22

U.D.O.-Animal house LP,RCA Germany 1987,OIS,10 Tracks,mint,Vinyl neuwertig
    Jun 30, 2016  

  €   19
  $   22

  2
ANIMALS Animal Tracks MGM LP VG+ mono z
    Feb 26, 2023  

  $   22

THE ANIMALS - ANIMAL TRACKS - HYPE STICKER MGM MONO 1ST PRESS E 4305 1965
    Jan 22, 2017  

  $   22

THE ANIMALS - ANIMAL TRACKS 1965 MONO ORIG N/M VINYL
    Jan 7, 2016  

  $   22

Animals - Animal Tracks LP - MGM Mono VG+
    Jan 1, 2017  

  $   22

The Animals Animal Tracks Lp Vinyl Album 1965
    Mar 18, 2018  

  $   22



 Discography


59 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
VariousTied To The Tracks  CNL LP 1048Animal Tracks StudiosLP, Compilation, Stereo, UK
Wyatt EarpAnimal Tracks EP  CDSR004Casa Del Soul Records12", EP, , 2000US
Animal CollectiveHere Comes The Indian  paw1Paw TracksLP, Album, , 2003US
That Kid ChrisAnimal Traxx Vol. 1  EMT305-1Emotive Tracks12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1995US
Black DiceWastered  PAW 003Paw Tracks12", 45 RPM, , 2004US
Animal CollectiveHollinndagain  PAW 012Paw TracksLP, Album, Reissue, 2006USA & Canada
The AnimalsAnimal Tracks  33SX 1708ColumbiaLP, Album, Mono, 1965UK
The AnimalsAnimal Tracks  SE 4305MGM RecordsLP, Album, Stereo, 1965US
The AnimalsAnimal Tracks  FA4131101FameLP, Album, Reissue, Mono1984UK
Country Joe McDonaldAnimal Tracks  FEEL 1Animus Records (2)LP, Album, , 1983UK
The AnimalsAnimal Tracks  E 4305MGM RecordsLP, Album, Mono, 1965US
Animal CollectiveHere Comes The Indian  paw01Paw TracksLP, Album, Reissue, US
The AnimalsAnimal Tracks  T - 100389ColumbiaLP, Album, Mono, 1965Colombia
The AnimalsAnimal Tracks  056 41 3110 1RAKLP, Reissue, Promo, 1989Spain
The AnimalsAnimal Tracks  TMAK 048TelmakLP, Compilation, , 1981Australia
The AnimalsAnimal Tracks  V 1792QualityLP, Album, Mono, 1965Canada
Country Joe McDonaldAnimal Tracks  RAG 1017Rag Baby RecordsLP, Album, , 1983Germany
That Kid ChrisAnimal Traxx Vol. 1  EMT305-1Emotive Tracks12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Test Pressing, 1995US
The AnimalsAnimal Tracks  1A 038-15 7591 1FameLP, Album, Reissue, MonoEurope
The AnimalsAnimal Tracks  T-90571MGM RecordsLP, Album, Mono, 1965US
The AnimalsAnimal Tracks  ST-90571MGM RecordsLP, Album, Club Edition, Stereo1965US
The AnimalsAnimal Tracks  E 4305 (C)MGM RecordsLP, Album, Mono, 1965Canada
The AnimalsAnimal Tracks  AXIS 140Sound Value RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, MonoNew Zealand
The AnimalsAnimal Tracks  1A 038 15 7591 1RAKLP, Album, Reissue, Mono1986Europe
The AnimalsAnimal Tracks  LW-132Large WorldLP, Album, Stereo, Unofficial Release1967Taiwan
The AnimalsAnimal Tracks  LW-132Large WorldLP, Album, Unofficial Release, StereoTaiwan
The AnimalsAnimal Tracks  FL-S1330First RecordLP, Album, Unofficial Release, Stereo1966Taiwan
The AnimalsAnimal Tracks  33OSX 1708ColumbiaLP, Album, Mono, 1965Australia
Negative ADick Sucking Animal  DNA 028DNA Tracks12", 45 RPM, White Label, 2006Netherlands
The AnimalsAnimal Tracks  E 4305MGM RecordsLP, Album, Mono, 1965US
The AnimalsAnimal Tracks  056-4131101RAKLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo1985Spain
The AnimalsAnimal Tracks  SEG 8499Columbia7", 45 RPM, EP, Mono1965UK & Europe
The AnimalsAnimal Tracks  33SX 1708ColumbiaLP, Album, Mono, 1965Denmark
The AnimalsAnimal Tracks  QPX 8086ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1965Italy
Country Joe McDonaldAnimal Tracks  RBLP 4.00301 JLine RecordsLP, Reissue, , Germany
The AnimalsAnimal Tracks  33MSX.1708ColumbiaLP, Album, Mono, 1965New Zealand
The AnimalsAnimal Tracks  33JSX 1708ColumbiaLP, Album, Mono, 1965Southern Rhodesia
The AnimalsAnimal Tracks  SEGO 8499Columbia7", 45 RPM, EP, Mono1966Australia
The AnimalsAnimal Tracks  8499-1ABKCO10", 45 RPM, EP, Mono2016US
The AnimalsAnimal Tracks  SE 4305MGM RecordsLP, Album, Stereo, 1965US
Country Joe McDonaldAnimal Tracks  68528CarrereLP, , , 1983France
The AnimalsAnimal Tracks  E 4305MGM RecordsLP, Album, Promo, Mono1965US
Country Joe McDonaldAnimal Tracks  6.26052Line RecordsLP, Album, , 1983Germany
The AnimalsAnimal Tracks  OR-7149OdeonLP, Album, Mono, 1965Japan
The AnimalsAnimal Tracks  LW-132Large WorldLP, Album, Unofficial Release, Stereo1967Taiwan
The AnimalsAnimal Tracks  SE4305MGM RecordsLP, Album, Stereo, 1965US
The AnimalsAnimal Tracks  ST-90571MGM RecordsLP, Album, Club Edition, Stereo1965US
The AnimalsAnimal Tracks  V-1792(C)QualityLP, Album, Mono, 1965Canada
The AnimalsAnimal Tracks  062-1575911FameLP, Album, Reissue, StereoGreece
The AnimalsAnimal Tracks  33SX 1708 (on sleeve)ColumbiaLP, Album, Mono, 1965UK
The AnimalsAnimal Tracks  33OSX 1708ColumbiaLP, Mono, , 1965Australia
The AnimalsAnimal Tracks  SEG 8499Columbia7", EP, , 1965India
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices