sort  

Randy Rhoads

1376 to 1400 of 6050 records found   save search   

EXTRA RARE Randy Rhoads early years of Quiet Riot - year 1979 - 45 RPM Record
    Feb 25, 2013  

  $   88

  3
OZZY OSBOURNE DEADLY DEEDS LIVE 1980 1981 2 VINYL LP BLACK SABBATH RANDY RHOADS
    Aug 11, 2020  

  $   88

  5
The Legendary Quiet Riot Live 1979 JAPAN LP Randy Rhoads Ozzy Osbourne DIO etc
    Aug 10, 2020  

  $   88

  5
ORIGINAL VINYL OZZY OSBOURNE 2 LP SET (WITH RANDY RHOADS)
    Aug 19, 2024  

  $   88

  5
Vintage 1987 OZZY OSBOURNE Album RANDY RHOADS TRIBUTE Vinyl 1ST PRESS 2Lp OG
    Dec 9, 2024  

  $   88

  5
Ozzy Osbourne "Randy Rhoads Tribute" 2 LP 1987 ZX240714 XLNT Vinyl
    Jul 11, 2026  

  $   88

  5
1987 Ozzy Osbourne Randy Rhoads tribute NEAR MINT Promo Copy (LP vinyl Record)
    Oct 13, 2023  

  $   88

  4
OZZY OSBOURNE RANDY RHOADS TRIBUTE CBS/SONY 35AP3344 JAPAN OBI VINYL 2LP
    Nov 27, 2023  

  $   88

OZZY OSBOURNE w/RANDY RHOADS (V.RARE JAPAN 2LP) Live
    May 19, 2010  

  $   88

RANDY RHOADS - SUICIDE SHOW 2LP Unreleased tracks OZZY OSBOURNE
    Nov 7, 2011  

  $   88

  5
OZZY OSBOURNE RANDY RHOADS TRIBUTE Vinyl 1987 ZX2 40714
    Sep 18, 2022  

  $   88

  5
OZZY OSBOURNE - RANDY RHOADS TRIBUTE Double Vinyl LP
    Aug 1, 2025  

  €   75
  $   87

  2
OZZY OSBOURNE LP SUICIDE SOLUTION LIVE FEAT RANDY RHOADS RARE EX EX
    May 7, 2024  

  €   75
  $   87

Ozzy Osbourne - Randy Rhoads Tribute (2xLP, Album)
    Jan 28, 2024  

  €   75
  $   87

Ozzy Osbourne / Randy Rhoads - Tribute 2 LPs
    Nov 22, 2024  

  €   75
  $   87

  5
V/A - Immortal Randy Rhoads TRIBIUTE 2xLP TEST PRESS Owens Sarzo Appice Kulick
    Mar 12, 2023  

  €   75
  $   87

Ozzy Osbourne Randy Rhoads Tribute 2 X LP Gatefold CBS 1987 Sealed Metal Vinyl
    Oct 22, 2018  

  $   87

  5
OZZY OSBOURNE/RANDY RHOADS TRIBUTE Vinyl 2-LP Record Album SEALED NEW 12" 1987
    Nov 9, 2023  

  $   87

  5
OZZY OSBOURNE/RANDY RHOADS TRIBUTE Vinyl 2-LP Record Album SEALED NEW 12" 1987
    Nov 12, 2023  

  $   87

  5
Ozzy Osbourne Randy Rhoads Tribute 2-records Vinyl LP Record Album 1987 EX VG+
    Feb 11, 2026  

  $   87

  5
OZZY OSBOURNE: Randy Rhoads Tribute US 1st Press ’87 CBS Heavy Metal Vinyl LP
    Oct 24, 2022  

  $   87

  5
Ozzy Osbourne Randy Rhoads Tribute Vinyl 1987 Original Pressing 2x LP VG+ VG+
    Aug 23, 2025  

  $   87

  5
Ozzy Osbourne Randy Rhoads Tribute 2 LP Vinyl Records CBS 1987 EX+/EX+ ZX240715
    Jul 18, 2021  

  $   87

  5
Ozzy Osbourne Randy Rhoads Tribute LP 1987 Orig Japan Booklet Sticker Inserts
    Aug 5, 2023  

  $   87

Rare Record LP EP King Diamond Leeway Metllica Ozzy Randy Rhoads Maiden Flotsam
    May 31, 2014  

  $   87



 Discography


18 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Randy RhoadsRarities Collection  noneNot On Label (Randy Rhoads)LP, Album, Unofficial Release, US
Ozzy OsbourneRandy Rhoads Tribute  EPC 450475 1EpicLP, Album, , 1987Europe
Ozzy OsbourneRandy Rhoads Tribute  KZ2 40714CBS Associated RecordsLP, Album, , 1987Canada
Ozzy OsbourneRandy Rhoads Tribute  35AP 3344~5CBS/SonyLP, Album, , 1987Japan
Ozzy OsbourneRandy Rhoads Tribute  EPC 450475 1SuzyLP, Album, , 1987Yugoslavia
Ozzy OsbourneRandy Rhoads Tribute  EPC 450475 1EpicLP, Album, , 1987Spain
Ozzy OsbourneRandy Rhoads Tribute  144.939/40EpicLP, Album, , 1987Brazil
Quiet RiotThe Randy Rhoads Years  8122-71445-1AtlanticLP, Compilation, , 1994South Korea
Ozzy OsbourneLegacy Of Randy Rhoads  TURTLE 32881Turtle (6)LP, Unofficial Release, , 1985Japan
VariousImmortal Randy Rhoads [The Ultimate Tribute]  UDR0473 2LPUDRLP, Album, , 2015Europe
Randy RhoadsFrom Obscurity To Eternity  MTB-001MTBLP, Album, Unofficial Release, 1987
Ozzy OsbourneRandy Rhoads Tribute  EPC 450475 1EpicLP, Album, Stereo, 1987Europe
Randy RhoadsThe Earliest Sessions  RR80-1Blue Lake Records (2)LP, Unofficial Release, , US
Randy RhoadsSuicide Show (A Collection Of Unreleased Tracks)  RR-1Turtles RecordsLP, Album, Unofficial Release, 1985UK
Ozzy OsbourneTribute To Randy Rhoads  35081TBS Inc.LP, Unofficial Release, , 1985Japan
Ozzy OsbourneRandy Rhoads Tribute  35AP 3344~5CBS/SonyLP, Album, Promo, 1987Japan
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices