sort  

Top Gun

1401 to 1425 of 2204 records found   save search   

  2
Top Gun (soundtrack record) - Various - Japan 1st press (1986)
    Jan 31, 2025  

  A$   40
  $   26

  2
Top Gun (soundtrack) Various - Japan 1st press (1986)
    Mar 6, 2025  

  A$   40
  $   26

TOP GUN Original Soundtrack VINYL LP BRAND NEW Kenny Loggins Loverboy Berlin
    Jun 28, 2019  

  A$   40
  $   26

12 x Soundtrack-LPs-Top Gun-Zurück in die Zukunft-Mad Max usw
    Nov 3, 2015  

  €   23
  $   26

Various Artists-Top Gun -Original Motion Picture Soundtr VINYL LP NEW
    Feb 12, 2018  

  £   19
  $   25

  2
Top Gun 1986 soundtrack original Canadian issue plays NM- Kenny Loggins/Loverboy
    Feb 24, 2021  

  C$   35
  $   25

  5
Various - Top Gun Original Motion Picture Soundtrack Vinyl LP
    Nov 12, 2025  

  C$   35
  $   25

  5
Top Gun Soundtrack Japan 28AP 3210 OBI Play Tested EX+ Shrink
    Jan 24, 2025  

  $   26

O. S. T. /Top Gun 28AP3210 Used LP
    Apr 23, 2025  

  $   26

Kiss - Love Gun ... Japan, Gatefold LP... incl. OBI ... top
    Jun 1, 2014  

  €   23
  $   26

LP – MIAMI / THE GUN CLUB / TOP CONDITION
    Jan 6, 2018  

  €   23
  $   26

TOP GUN OST Vinyl Lp Record 1986 UK Press CBS 70296
    Jul 21, 2018  

  A$   39
  $   26

LP T. REX - BOLAN'S ZIP GUN DEUTSCHES ORIGINAL 1975 GIMMIX SLEEVE MINT TOP RAR
    Dec 30, 2018  

  €   23
  $   26

AC DC Big Gun Maxi Vinyl LP RAR TOP Heavy Metal Original
    Oct 2, 2016  

  €   22
  $   26

Various Artists-Top Gun -Original Motion Picture Soundt (US IMPORT) VINYL LP NEW
    Sep 14, 2020  

  £   19
  $   25

Various Artists-Top Gun -Original Motion Picture Soundtr VINYL LP NEW
    Jul 4, 2019  

  £   19
  $   25

  5
'Top Gun' 12" vinyl SOUNDTRACK album LP. 1986 UK A1/B2. MINT/NM
    Jun 18, 2021  

  £   19
  $   25

  2
NEW LIMITED EDITION TOP GUN ORIGINAL MOTION PICTURE SOUNDTRACK OST PURPLE VINYL
    Oct 1, 2022  

  £   19
  $   25

  5
Top Gun Original Motion Picture Soundtrack Vinyl LP & Lyric Sheet 1986 CBS 70296
    Jun 15, 2022  

  £   19
  $   25

  3
Soundtrack TOP GUN ** 1986 UK CBS LP w/ INSERT. BERLIN etc. TOM CRUISE.
    Mar 7, 2026  

  £   19
  $   25

  5
Top Gun Original Motion Picture Soundtrack 1986 (#28AP3210) Vinyl Record VG+/G
    May 26, 2025  

  £   19
  $   25

  3
Top Gun w/ Inner Record lp original vinyl album
    Jul 4, 2026  

  $   26

Original Soundtrack Top Gun UK vinyl LP album record CBS70296 CBS 1986
    Sep 12, 2019  

  £   19
  $   25

Top Gun Soundtrack (Limited Exclusive Red Vinyl LP) NEW / SEALED Danger Zone
    Feb 23, 2024  

  $   26

  5
Original TOP GUN LP NEAR MINT VINYL
    Jun 20, 2022  

  $   26



 Discography


166 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
RegulatorsTop Gun / Hero's Welcome  SUBVR-002Subversive Recordings12", 45 RPM, 33 ⅓ RPM, 1995UK
The A-Class CrewRuffest Gun Ark / Ruff Neck Business  JFT005Jungle Fashion Records12", 45 RPM, , 1995UK
Loving LoopTheme From Top Gun  SPF-0043-12Spaceflower Records12", , , 1999Germany
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  SC 40323ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1986US
Insight (2)True To The Game / Hip Hop Top Gun / Universal  BRK008Brick Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Limited Edition, 2000US
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun")  A 7320CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986UK
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun")  CBSA 7320CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo1986Europe
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  CBS 70296CBSLP, Album, , 1986Europe
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun")  TA 7320CBS12", 45 RPM, , 1986UK
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun")  04SP 985CBS/Sony7", 45 RPM, Single Sided, Single1986Japan
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun")  07SP 964CBS/Sony7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986Japan
Go For Yr GunGet On Top  49-05169Epic12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1985US
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun")  CBSA 12.7320CBS12", 45 RPM, Maxi-Single, 1986Europe
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From Top Gun)  BA 3464CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986Australia
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun")  38-05903Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986US
Lord AlibaskiLyrics In Motion / Top Gun  TUF 128052Tuff City12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1989US
Trigger B.Top Gun  BF 7531Butterfly Records (10)12", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1988US
Kenny LogginsTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun") / Danger Zone  656361 7CBS7", Single, , 1990Spain
Kenny LogginsTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun") / Danger Zone  656361 7CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo1990UK
Hard & PureRuffest Gun Ark / Wikkeda!!  JFT005Jungle Fashion Records12", Promo, Mispress, 1995UK
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun")  BA 3464CBS7", Single, 45 RPM, 1986New Zealand
Steve StevensTop Gun Anthem  650270-0CBSPicture Disc, , , 1986UK
Insight (2)True To The Game / Hip Hop Top Gun / Universal  BRK 008Brick Records12", Limited Edition, Reissue, US
VariousTop Gun Original Motion Picture Soundtrack  SC 40323ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1986Canada
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun")  TA 7320CBS12", Single, , 1986UK
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  CBS 70296SuzyLP, Album, , 1987Yugoslavia
RegulatorsTop Gun / Hero's Welcome  SUBVR 002Subversive Recordings12", White Label, Test Pressing, 1995UK
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  CBS 70296CBSLP, Album, , 1986UK
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun")  CBS A 7320CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986Portugal
Steve StevensHot Summer Nights / Top Gun Anthem  07SP 967CBS/Sony7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986Japan
VariousTop Gun - Trilha Sonora Original Do Filme "Ases Indomáveis"  138.678Discos CBSLP, Album, , 1986Brazil
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun")  CBS A 7320CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986Spain
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  70296CBSLP, Album, , 1986Greece
SimpletonYou Caan Wok So / Word Is Wind  TG04Top Gun Production12", , , US
VariousTop Gun  928.003Sony MusicLP, Album, Limited Edition, Picture DiscBrazil
Chuck TurnerAnother Love Song (Medley)  noneTop Gun7", 45 RPM, , 1987Jamaica
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  28AP 3210CBS/SonyLP, Album, , 1986Japan
Steve StevensTop Gun Anthem  CAS 2464Columbia12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Promo, 1986US
Steve StevensTop Gun Anthem  38 06282Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986Canada
Snooks EaglinBaby, You Can Get Your Gun!  BT-1037Black Top RecordsLP, Album, , 1987US
Red DragonSize Of The Gun  noneTop Rank7", , , 1991Jamaica
Johnny PThe Gun  noneTop Rank7", 45 RPM, , 1991Jamaica
Steve StevensTop Gun Anthem  650270 7CBS7", Single, 45 RPM, 1986UK
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  S 70296CBSLP, Album, , 1986Spain
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From Top Gun)  13-68719Columbia7", Single, 45 RPM, 1986US
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From Top Gun)  CAS 2369Columbia12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Promo, Single1986US
RegulatorsWanted Dead Or Alive / Top Gun (Spitfire Mix)  noneIn-Flight Records10", , , 1995UK
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  CBS 70296CBSLP, Album, Stereo, 1986Europe
Super BeetleWine Up Yuh Line / Unu Wrong  TG-03Top Gun Production12", , , US
Dully FrenchUngreatful Lover  TG-07Top Gun Production12", 45 RPM, , US
Steve StevensTop Gun Anthem  38-06282Columbia7", Single, 45 RPM, Promo1986US
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  SBP 8179CBSLP, Album, , 1986Australia
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  CYA 1182CBS/SonyLP, Album, , 1986Hong Kong
The A-Class CrewRuffest Gun Ark / Ruff Neck Business  JFT005Jungle Fashion Records12", White Label, , 1995UK
VariousTop Gun Original Motion Picture Soundtrack  CS-10.544CBSLP, Album, , 1986Venezuela
Steve StevensTop Gun Anthem  38 06282Columbia7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1986US
Kenny LogginsTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun") / Danger Zone  656867-7Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, Reissue1991Netherlands
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  CBS 70296CBSLP, Album, Club Edition, 1986Europe
Screwdriver (2)Accident And The Gun  noneTop Rank7", , , Jamaica
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From Top Gun)  CS-10143CBS7", Single, 45 RPM, 1986Philippines
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  TVCLS-159CBSLP, Album, , 1986Mexico
Lord AlibaskiLyrics In Motion / Top Gun  TUF 128052Tuff City12", Promo, , 1989US
BerlinPlaying With The Boys (Dance Mix) / Take My Breath Away (Love Theme From Top Gun)  12CDN-298Columbia12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Promo, 1986Canada
JigheadJab / Top Water Plugger  THRS-001Tiger Hole7", , , 1998Japan
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun")  CBS A 7320CBS7", 45 RPM, , 1986Italy
BerlinTrue Colors / Take My Breath Away (Love Theme From Top Gun)  JC 15188Portrait7", 45 RPM, Jukebox, 1986Italy
VariousTop Gun Original Motion Picture Soundtrack  70296CBSLP, Album, , 1986Portugal
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun")  38-05903Columbia7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1986US
DextrousMoonlight / Top Gun  noneKing Of The Jungle10", , , 1995UK & Europe
Insight (2)True To The Game / Hip Hop Top Gun / Universal  BRK008Brick Records12", Test Pressing, , 1999US
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun")  TA 7320CBS12", 45 RPM, Single, 1986UK
Kenny LogginsTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun") / Danger Zone  656867 6Columbia12", 45 RPM, Maxi-Single, ReissueEurope
Atomik (6)Stamina  noneTop Gun Production7", 45 RPM, Single, StereoJamaica
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  SBP 8179CBSLP, Album, , 1986New Zealand
Pan HeadGun Inna Hand (Remix)  noneM&M Top Secret7", 45 RPM, , Jamaica
Steve StevensTop Gun Anthem  38 06282Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986US
Harley RanksBelly Come / Gumsion  TG-06Top Gun Production12", 45 RPM, , US
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  88875120971ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, 2015US
Steve StevensHot Summer Nights / Top Gun Anthem  07SP 967CBS/Sony7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1986Japan
Joker IriePum-Pum Shorts  992Top Gun7", 45 RPM, , Jamaica
VariousOriginal Motion Picture Soundtrack Muzyka Z Filmu Top Gun  MJM 114MJM Music PLLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo1991Poland
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  SC 40323ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1986US
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  70296ColumbiaLP, Album, , Europe
The Community ChestTop Of The Hour  GF009Gun FeverLP, Limited Edition, Stereo, 2013Australia
Steve StevensTop Gun Anthem  BA 3510CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986Australia
Steve StevensTop Gun Anthem  38-06282Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo1986US
Don Willis And The Memphis KingsGive Me All Your Love * Our Love Don't Travel The Same Road  -----Top Gun Records7", 45 RPM, Single, US
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  1100938ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1986Costa Rica
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun")  7320CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986Ireland
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  SC 40323ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1986US
Larry GreeneDanger Zone = Zona de Peligro (Theme From "Top Gun") / Through The Fire = Atravez Del Fuego  133-0131CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986Ecuador
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  141928CBSLP, Album, , 1986Colombia
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  ASF 3108CBSLP, Album, , 1986South Africa
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  88875120971ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, 2016Europe
VariousTop Gun - Pasión & Gloria. Banda de Sonido Original de la Película  120770ColumbiaLP, Album, Stereo, 1986Argentina
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  70296-1CBSLP, Album, , 1986Israel
Kenny LogginsTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun") / Danger Zone  656361 7CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo1990UK
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From Top Gun)  7013136CBS7", Single, , 1986Costa Rica
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun")  TA 7320CBS12", 45 RPM, Single, 1986UK
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  SC 40323ColumbiaLP, Album, , 1986US
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  QCL 22244CBSLP, Album, , 1986Philippines
RegulatorsSteppin Hard / Top Gun  noneNot On Label10", , , UK
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  KJPL-0480CBS Inc.LP, Album, , 1986South Korea
VariousTop Gun (Trilha Sonora Original Do Filme "Ases Indomáveis")  138678Discos CBSLP, Album, Reissue, 1989Brazil
VariousTop Gun Original Motion Picture Soundtrack  28AP 3210CBS/SonyLP, Album, , 1986Japan
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun")  38-05903Columbia7", 45 RPM, Single, 1986US
James C. CadmanSoldier's Lament / Find A Little Piece Of Mind  J-1577Top Gun Country Records7", 45 RPM, , 1972US
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  CBS 70296CBSLP, Album, , 1986UK
Kenny LogginsTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun") / Danger Zone  656361 7CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1990UK
Lord AlibaskiLyrics In Motion / Top Gun  TUF 128052Tuff City12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Single, Stereo1989US
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  S 70296CBSLP, Album, Reissue, Spain
VariousTop Gun (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)  88875120971ColumbiaLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2019US
Steve StevensTake My Breath Away / Top Gun Anthem  13-68719Collectables7", 45 RPM, Stereo, 1986US
BerlinTake My Breath Away (Love Theme From "Top Gun")  CBS A 7320CBS7", 45 RPM, Single Sided, Promo1986Spain
Gary Chamberlain And The Country CatsMuleskinner Blues/Don’t Be Angry  J-1501Top Gun Country Records7", 45 RPM, , 1970US
Bob Heil And The Mavericks(You’re Just) Part Of Mine/I Can’t Stay  JS-1520Top Gun Country Records7", 45 RPM, , 1970US
Frank WoehrleRiver Waters/Danny Boy  J-1566Top Gun Country Records7", 45 RPM, , 1970US
Johnny And The PoorboysThe Fightin’ Side Of Me/Alabama Jubilee  J-1967Top Gun Country Records7", 45 RPM, , 1972US
Sue Wallenhorst And The WesterneersOver And Over Again/How Can Anything So Right  J-1572Top Gun Country Records7", 45 RPM, , 1972US
Jim Delong And The Western GentlemenMuleskinner Blues/Occasional Wife  J-1578Top Gun Country Records7", 45 RPM, , 1972US
Boyd Peters And His Frontiersmen(They Took) Little Johnny / Headin' For Destruction  C-324Top-Gun Records (2)7", 45 RPM, Single, US
Gene TelloJust A Girl / Lightning Thunder And Rain  J-7070Top Gun Country Records7", 45 RPM, , 1970US
Gary Rasmussen (2)Closet Full Of Clothes / Oh Hear The Train  J-69129Top Gun Country Records7", 45 RPM, , 1969US
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nu Barn ThugzRise Mi Gun (Grimey) / Tap A Top (Can't Deny It)  noneSpecial Remix7", 45 RPM, Unofficial Release, Jamaica
Scare Dem 2Hot Gal Top Gal / From Dem Get Gun  noneTrue Blue Family7", 45 RPM, Single, 1999Jamaica
Dollar FiftyPon Top A Me Gun  MID 003Midnight Rock7", 45 RPM, Single, 1995Jamaica

 Distribution Of Prices