sort  

Public Image Ltd

1451 to 1475 of 6406 records found   save search   

PUBLIC IMAGE LTD PIL THE METAL BOX VIRGIN 3LP 1979 TIN
    Apr 19, 2011  

  £   51
  $   68

  4
PIL PUBLIC IMAGE LTD 2023 LIMITED RED VINYL ALBUM LP mint sealed john lydon punk
    Nov 12, 2023  

  £   51
  $   68

Public Image Ltd. - PIL Metal Box 3 Album set
    Oct 20, 2011  

  £   51
  $   68

LP PUBLIC IMAGE LTD S/T PUBLIC IMAGE JAPAN OBI POSTER
    Feb 24, 2019  

  £   51
  $   68

Public Image Ltd. PiL 1979 Virgin Metal Box UK
    Jun 13, 2012  

  £   51
  $   68

  2
PUBLIC IMAGE LTD-PASADENA 1982 LP-PUNK CLASH DAMNED SEX PISTOLS LYDON
    Jan 30, 2022  

  £   51
  $   68

Public Image Ltd Metal Box + 2 12" singles
    Dec 5, 2012  

  £   51
  $   68

PUBLIC IMAGE LTD (PiL) - METAL BOX Original 3LP Set
    Dec 12, 2010  

  £   51
  $   68

Public Image Ltd Ed. Metal Box 3x 12" Singles 1979 G+ UK Pressing - S51
    Aug 24, 2017  

  £   51
  $   68

Public Image Ltd Metal Box Metal 1 1979 Original Issue Mint Vinyl.
    Oct 14, 2018  

  £   51
  $   68

  4
Public Image Ltd / Public Image Italian 4 pack set on various colours .
    Oct 4, 2021  

  £   51
  $   68

PIL PUBLIC IMAGE LTD JOHN LYDON METAL BOX VINYL LP
    Mar 2, 2013  

  £   51
  $   68

RARE PUBLIC IMAGE LIMITED LTD P.I.L PIL METAL BOX 1979 ORIGINAL SEX PISTOLS PUNK
    May 20, 2012  

  £   51
  $   68

  5
Public Image Ltd. – Second Edition/2LP 1980 YB-7006 7-AX Gatefold Japan EX/EX
    Oct 6, 2025  

  $   70

Public Image Ltd PIL Metal Box 79 Complete rare Punk LP
    May 6, 2006  

  $   70

  5
PUBLIC IMAGE LTD. – SECOND EDITION 2 LP 1980 UK VIRGIN VD2512
    Apr 19, 2026  

  $   70

PUBLIC IMAGE LTD G/H SO FAR 1990 2LP Vinyl Record UK Virgin STEREO Rock
    Feb 15, 2024  

  $   70

*Public Image LTD--Metal Box-3LP's-ORIGINAL RELEASE*
    Apr 7, 2011  

  $   70

  5
PIL Public Image Ltd Second Edition 2LP Japanese commentary and Japan-only
    May 2, 2023  

  $   70

Public Image Ltd- Metal Box- Original Limited Edition 1979 12" discs 45 rpm
    Aug 22, 2014  

  $   70

  5
1979 Public Image Ltd PIL The Cowboy Song French 7" 45 rpm France Picture Sleeve
    Jun 5, 2023  

  $   70

  3
Public Image Ltd. - The Flowers Of Romance RED VINYL LP (New/Sealed/Pkg Flaw)
    Feb 2, 2025  

  $   70

  4
PiL Metal Box Vinyl Record Set | Public Image Ltd | 3 Records | 1979 Rare
    Jun 8, 2023  

  $   70

  5
Public Image Ltd - This Is What You Want - 1984 1st Press Signed Johnny Rotten
    Aug 23, 2019  

  $   70

  5
Public Image Ltd - Second Edition - 1979 US 1st Press (NM) Ultrasonic Clean
    Aug 13, 2024  

  $   70



 Discography


7 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Public Image LimitedLive At Rockpalast 1983  MIG 90421 3LP LtdMIG12", 45 RPM, Album, Limited Edition2012Germany
Public Image LimitedIdentity Factory  DRK-228Drak Records LtdLP, Album, Limited Edition, White Label2015US
Public Image LimitedIdentity Factory  DRK-228Drak Records LtdLP, Album, Limited Edition, Unofficial Release2015US
Public Image LimitedIdentity Factory  DRK-228Drak Records LtdLP, Album, Limited Edition, Unofficial Release2015US
Public Image LimitedIdentity Factory  DRK-228Drak Records LtdLP, Album, Limited Edition, Unofficial Release2015US
Public Image LimitedIdentity Factory  DRK-228Drak Records LtdLP, Album, Limited Edition, Unofficial Release2015US
Public Image LimitedRise  AY-7411-AXNippon Columbia Co., Ltd.12", 45 RPM, Single, StereoJapan

 Distribution Of Prices