sort  

After The Goldrush

126 to 150 of 475 records found   save search   

  5
Vintage 1970's Twen Neil Young After The Goldrush Vinyl LP West Germany Estate
    Aug 25, 2020  

  $   45

  5
NEIL YOUNG - 4xLP - SAME/AFTER THE GOLDRUSH/COMES A TIME/OLD WAYS -
    Mar 21, 2025  

  €   38
  $   45

NEIL YOUNG "twen after the goldrush" Orig. TWEN LP rare different cover
    Jul 8, 2013  

  £   32
  $   42

  5
NEIL YOUNG ‘ AFTER THE GOLDRUSH ‘ ORIG REPRISE LBL A2/B2 MATRIX.POSTER.NR MINT
    Nov 29, 2020  

  £   32
  $   42

NEIL YOUNG. AFTER THE GOLDRUSH.+LYRIC POSTER.UK VINYL LP. REPRISE RSLP 6383.1970
    Feb 12, 2018  

  £   32
  $   42

NEIL YOUNG LP After The Goldrush ORIG w/ shrink MINT-
    May 29, 2010  

  $   43

  5
NEIL YOUNG 'AFTER THE GOLDRUSH' 1970 UK First Press, Reprise RSLP 6383 Vinyl LP
    Jan 30, 2021  

  £   31
  $   41

  2
NEIL YOUNG After the Goldrush LP REPRISE 1970 RS6383 (RE 1 Of 3000) MOFI PR NM
    Feb 8, 2021  

  $   43

NEIL YOUNG After The Goldrush 1970 UK REPRISE 1st PRESS w/INSERT
    Sep 23, 2016  

  £   31
  $   41

Neil Young - 'After The Goldrush' UK Reprise LP K44088
    Jul 1, 2013  

  £   31
  $   41

After The Goldrush - Neil Young -1970 - LP- special edition- wie neu
    Sep 3, 2014  

  €   36
  $   42

NEIL YOUNG After the Goldrush Japan Pressing LP w/Obi
    Feb 16, 2009  

  $   42

NEIL YOUNG , 7" WEISSLABEL PROMO : After the Goldrush REPRISE 14319 Only love
    May 26, 2015  

  €   36
  $   41

LP: Neil Young - After The Goldrush (D'70) Rare twen Ausgabe
    Dec 1, 2013  

  €   36
  $   41

  5
Neil Young AFTER THE GOLDRUSH Scarce Crossover RSLP6383/K44088 UK LP MINT MINUS
    Aug 3, 2022  

  £   30
  $   40

  3
Neil Young After the Goldrush LP 1972 **EX/NEAR MINT**GATEFOLD**
    Jan 18, 2022  

  £   30
  $   40

  4
 Neil Young – Southern Man / Tell Me Why / After The Goldrush / Thai EP
    Dec 28, 2022  

  £   30
  $   40

  5
Neil Young After The Goldrush UK Press Vinyl LP & Poster Reprise RSLP6383 1970
    Nov 29, 2024  

  £   30
  $   40

NEIL YOUNG - AFTER THE GOLDRUSH + HARVEST + HAWKES & DOVES - VINYL L.P'S
    Mar 5, 2018  

  £   30
  $   40

  5
Neil Young AFTER THE GOLDRUSH LP K44088 1972 A2/B2 
    Jun 11, 2021  

  £   30
  $   40

  5
NEIL YOUNG After The Goldrush 1972 UK REPRISE w/LYRIC INSERT - MINT
    Aug 12, 2019  

  £   30
  $   40

Neil Young vinyl - Harvest, After The Goldrush, Deja Vu
    Oct 2, 2016  

  £   30
  $   40

NEIL YOUNG AFTER THE GOLDRUSH COMPLETE WITH INNER 1st Press A-1 B-2 RSLP 6383
    Aug 19, 2016  

  £   30
  $   40

Neil Young - After The Goldrush,180g Vinyl, New & Sealed, Fast & Free Delivery
    Oct 10, 2017  

  £   30
  $   40

Neil Young - After The Goldrush,180g Vinyl, New & Sealed, Fast & Free Delivery
    Jan 9, 2018  

  £   30
  $   40



 Discography


39 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Prelude (3)After The Goldrush  AFT 02After Hours (3)7", 45 RPM, Single, 1982UK
Prelude (3)After The Goldrush  AFT 02After Hours (3)7", Picture Disc, , 1982UK
Prelude (3)After The Goldrush  AFT 02AAfter Hours (3)7", 45 RPM, , 1982UK
Various10 Years After The Goldrush (The Constrictor-Compilation)  CON! 00022ConstrictorLP, Compilation, , 1987Germany
Prelude (3)After The Goldrush  DNS.1052Dawn (7)7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo1974UK
Prelude (3)After The Goldrush  BFA 820Stunn7", 45 RPM, Single, 1982New Zealand
Neil YoungAfter The Goldrush  PRE 1Not On Label (Neil Young)12", Single Sided, Unofficial Release, UK
Prelude (3)After The Goldrush / Johnson Boy  IS002Island Records45 RPM, 7", , 1974US
Prelude (3)After The Goldrush  144.977CNR7", 45 RPM, Single, 1982Netherlands
Prelude (3)After The Goldrush  DNS.1052Dawn (7)7", 45 RPM, Single, 1974UK
Neil YoungAfter The Goldrush  RS 6383-DReprise Records (2)LP, Album, Unofficial Release, Europe
Prelude (3)After The Goldrush / Johnson Boy  13 202 ATPye Records7", Single, 45 RPM, 1974Germany
Prelude (3)After The Goldrush  IS002Island Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1974US
Prelude (3)After The Goldrush / Johnson Boy  OG 9839Old Gold (2)7", 45 RPM, Single, Reissue1989UK
Prelude (3)After The Goldrush  104 465Ariola7", 45 RPM, Single, 1982Germany
Prelude (3)After The Goldrush  DNS.1052Dawn (7)7", 45 RPM, Single, 1973UK
Prelude (3)After The Goldrush  ACX 135088Accord7", 45 RPM, Single, 1982France
Prelude (3)After The Goldrush  DNS.1052Dawn (7)7", 45 RPM, Single, 1974UK
Prelude (3)After The Goldrush / Johnson Boy  IS 002Island Records45 RPM, 7", , 1974US
Neil YoungAfter The Goldrush  RS 6383-DReprise Records (2)LP, Album, Picture Disc, Unofficial Release
Prelude (3)After The Goldrush  DNS.1052Dawn (7)7", 45 RPM, Single, 1974UK
Prelude (3)After The Goldrush / Johnson Boy  IS 002Island Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1974US
Prelude (3)After The Goldrush  DNS.1052Dawn (7)7", 45 RPM, Single, 1973UK
Prelude (3)After The Goldrush  DNS.1052Dawn (7)7", Single, , 1974UK
Prelude (3)After The Goldrush  DNS-1052Dawn (7)7", 45 RPM, Single, 1973Australia
Prelude (3)After The Goldrush  DNS 1052Polydor7", 45 RPM, Single, 1973New Zealand
Prelude (3)After The Goldrush  DNS 1052Dawn (7)7", 45 RPM, Single, 1973Canada
Prelude (3)After The Goldrush  DNS 1052Dawn (7)7", 45 RPM, Single, 1973Ireland
Prelude (3)After The Goldrush  DNS.1052Dawn (7)7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1973UK
Prelude (3)After The Goldrush / I Have No Answers  ADS-666Arrival Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1982Finland
Prelude (3)After The Goldrush  AFTP 02Not On Label7", 45 RPM, Picture Disc, 1982
Prelude (3)After The Goldrush  IS 002Island Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1974Canada
Prelude (3)After The Goldrush /Johnson Boy  PYS 317Pye Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1973South Africa
Prelude (3)After The Goldrush  BFA-820Stunn7", 45 RPM, Single, 1982Australia
Neil YoungAfter The Goldrush  K44088Reprise RecordsLP, , , Israel
Prelude (3)After The Goldrush  DNS.1052Dawn (7)7", 45 RPM, Single, 1973UK
Prelude (3)After The Goldrush / Johnson Boy  IS 002Island Records7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1974US
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices