sort  

Benny Latimore

126 to 150 of 223 records found   save search   

Benny Latimore "Rain From The Sky" Northern Soul 45 Blade mp3
    Apr 4, 2016  

  $   34

BENNY LATIMORE RAIN FROM THE SKY / BELGIUM SOUL LISTEN
    Jan 24, 2010  

  $   34

BENNY LATIMORE RAIN FROM THE SKY/I CAN'T GO ON ANYMORE
    Jul 31, 2010  

  $   34

BENNY LATIMORE GIRL I GOT NEWS FOR YOU FAB DEMO HEAR
    Jun 21, 2009  

  £   24
  $   32

rare Soul 45 BENNY LATIMORE i'll be good to you Hear
    Mar 12, 2014  

  $   33

BENNY LATIMORE RARE SOUL 45 I'LL BE GOOD TO YOU DADE MIAMI "HEAR"
    Jul 31, 2014  

  $   33

Benny Latimore "Rain From The Sky" Northern Soul 45 Blade mp3
    Dec 19, 2018  

  $   33

BENNY LATIMORE - GIRL I GOT NEWS FOR YOU - FERMATA ARGENTINIAN DEMO
    Jun 11, 2019  

  £   23
  $   30

hear: BENNY LATIMORE on Dade M- northern 45 I'll Be Good To You
    May 29, 2013  

  $   31

Soul/Funk LP LITTLE BEAVER Joey CAT (USA, 1972) TK Productions BENNY LATIMORE
    Oct 31, 2014  

    27
  $   31

Benny Latimore: Rain From the Sky Popcorn/ Mod/ Northern Soul
    Sep 16, 2015  

  $   31

Benny Latimore - Girl I Got News For You (DADE) Northern Soul 45
    Sep 29, 2016  

  $   31

Benny Latimore " RAIN FROM THE SKY / I CAN'T GO ON ANYMORE " 7" SOUL
    Jan 19, 2015  

  $   31

Northern Soul 45 - Benny Latimore - I'll Be Good To You - Dade - mp3
    Jun 26, 2016  

  $   31

Benny Latimore "Rain From The Sky" 45 NORTHERN SOUL on BLADE LISTEN
    Apr 3, 2014  

  $   31

BENNY LATIMORE - " Girl i got news for you / Ain't gonna cry no more " ATLANTIC
    Oct 4, 2016  

    26
  $   31

BENNY LATIMORE It Was So Nice While It Lasted DADE PROMO NORTHERN SOUL 45
    Nov 8, 2018  

  £   22
  $   29

Deep Soul 45 - Benny Latimore - I'm Just An Ordinary Man - Atlantic - NM mp3
    Feb 25, 2018  

  $   30

northern soul BENNY LATIMORE It Was So Nice While It Lasted DADE DJ listen
    Apr 12, 2015  

  $   30

BENNY LATIMORE rain from the sky 45 REISSUE blade records NORTHERN SOUL
    Sep 1, 2015  

  $   30

BENNY LATIMORE - RAIN FROM THE SKY - BLADE ( RARE SOUL 7 )
    Jul 15, 2018  

  $   30

BENNY LATIMORE: I'll Be Good To You / Life's Little Ups And Downs 45 Soul
    Feb 10, 2016  

  $   30

BENNY LATIMORE: It Was So Nice While It Lasted 45 (dj) Soul
    May 10, 2018  

  $   30

  2
BENNY LATIMORE: it was so nice while it lasted / there she is DADE 7" Single
    Jan 11, 2023  

  $   30

  2
BENNY LATIMORE: It Was So Nice While It Lasted / There She Is 45 Soul
    Sep 27, 2020  

  $   30



 Discography


46 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Benny LatimoreGirl I Got News For You / Ain't Gonna Cry No More  DAD-NP 19001Atlantic7", 45 RPM, , 1967Italy
Benny LatimoreThere She Is / It Was So Nice While It Lasted  650.067Atlantic7", , , France
Benny LatimoreI'll Be Good To You  DA-2025Dade Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1970US
Benny LatimoreGirl I Got News For You / Ain't Gonna Cry No More  45-2013Dade Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1967US
Benny LatimoreGirl I Got News For You / Ain't Gonna Cry No More  45-2013Dade Records7", , , 1967US
Benny LatimoreGirl I Got News For You  2013Dade Records7", Test Pressing, Single Sided, 1967US
Benny LatimoreGirl I Got News For You / Ain't Gonna Cry No More  3F-0376Producciones Fermata7", 33 ⅓ RPM, Promo, 1971Argentina
Benny LatimoreThere She Is / It Was So Nice While It Lasted  45-2014Dade Records7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1967US
Benny LatimoreIt's Just A Matter Of Time  2015Dade Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1967US
Peggy ThompsonSnap Your Fingers / I Sold My Heart To The Junkman  15Hit Records (4)7", 45 RPM, Single, 1962US
Benny LatimoreIt's Just A Matter Of Time  2015Dade Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1967US
Benny LatimoreI'll Be Good To You  45-2025Dade Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1970US
Benny LatimoreI Pity The Fool / Just An Ordinary Man  2022Dade Records7", Single, ,
Benny LatimoreThe Power And The Glory  45-2017Dade Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1966US
Benny LatimoreGirl I Got News For You  ATL-NP 03179Atlantic7", 45 RPM, , 1970Italy
Benny LatimoreI Can't Go On Anymore / Rain From The Skies  701Blade Records (9)7", , , 1966US
Benny LatimoreThe Power And The Glory  45-2017Dade Records7", 45 RPM, , 1966US
Benny LatimoreThere She Is / It Was So Nice While It Lasted  45-2014Dade Records7", 45 RPM, , 1967US
D. J. RogersTrying To (Get Ya) / Luv U 4  BT002Buried Treasure7", 45 RPM, , 2015UK
Benny LatimoreIt Was So Nice While It Lasted / There She Is  ATL NP 03013Atlantic7", 45 RPM, , 1967Italy
Benny LatimoreHave A Little Faith / I'm A Believer  D-201Dade Records7", 45 RPM, Single, US
Benny LatimoreI Pity The Fool / Just An Ordinary Man  45-2639Atlantic7", Single, Promo, 1969US
Benny LatimoreI'll Be Good To You / Life's Little Ups And Downs  2026Dade Records7", , ,
Benny LatimoreI Can't Go On Anymore / Rain From The Skies  701Blade Records (9)7", Reissue, , US
Benny LatimoreGirl I Got News For You / Ain't Gonna Cry No More  45-2013Dade Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1967US
Benny LatimoreIt's Just A Matter Of Time  45-2015Dade Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1967US
Benny LatimoreThe Power And The Glory  45-2017Dade Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1966US
Benny LatimoreGirl I Got News For You  45-2013Dade Records7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1967US
Benny LatimoreIf You Were My Woman / Power And The Glory  329Dash7", 45 RPM, , 1971US
Benny LatimoreIt's Just A Matter Of Time  45-2015Dade Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Styrene1967US
Benny LatimoreThere She Is / It Was So Nice While It Lasted  45-2014Dade Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Styrene1967US
Benny LatimoreThere She Is / It Was So Nice While It Lasted  45-2014Dade Records7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1967US
Benny LatimoreIt's Just A Matter Of Time  215Dade Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1968US
Benny LatimoreGirl I Got News For You / Ain't Gonna Cry No More  45-2013Dade Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1967US
Benny LatimoreThe Power And The Glory  45-2017Dade Records7", 45 RPM, , 1966US
Benny LatimoreIt's Just A Matter Of Time  45-2015Dade Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1967US
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices