sort  

Freddie Gorman

126 to 150 of 279 records found   save search   

7 Inch Miracle Freddie Gorman Motown Soul Rare
    Mar 28, 2010  

  £   25
  $   33

FREDDIE GORMAN IN A BAD WAYWIGAN CASINO NORTHERN SOUL
    Jan 21, 2024  

  £   25
  $   33

  3
NORTHERN SOUL PROMO, Freddie Gorman – In A Bad Way / There Can Be Too Much
    Mar 23, 2023  
 
 

  £   25
  $   33

Freddie Gorman : Northern Soul 45 on Miracle-"The Day Will Come"
    Aug 5, 2012  

  $   34

FREDDIE GORMAN JUST FOR YOU/THE DAY WILL COME MIRACLE 11 (VG+) Nice Copy soul 45
    Oct 14, 2014  

  $   34

FREDDIE GORMAN - TAKE ME BACK - RIC TIC soul motown
    Jun 21, 2015  

  £   24
  $   32

FREDDIE GORMAN In A Bad Way RIC TIC DETROIT NORTHERN SOUL 45
    Sep 4, 2016  

  £   24
  $   32

Freddie Gorman "Take Me Back"/"Can't Get It Out Of My Mind" RicTic Original Demo
    Jan 30, 2013  

  £   24
  $   32

FREDDIE GORMAN - IN A BAD WAY / THERE CAN BE TOO MUCH - RIC-TIC DJ
    Mar 28, 2019  

  £   24
  $   31

Northern Soul 45 FREDDIE GORMAN on RIC-TIC HEAR
    Sep 5, 2011  

  $   32

FREDDIE GORMAN"THE DAY WILL COME"OG PROMO 45 MIRACLE *EX* DETROIT.NORTHERN SOUL
    May 12, 2013  

  $   32

  2
Northern Soul 45 FREDDIE GORMAN Take Me Back RIC-TIC HEAR
    Nov 1, 2021  

  $   32

LISTEN NORTHERN SOUL POPCORN - FREDDIE GORMAN - THE DAY WILL COME -
    Jan 17, 2014  

  $   32

Freddie Gorman 45 "Take Me Back/Can't Get it Out" RIC TIC dj northern soul
    Mar 22, 2014  

  $   32

HEAR - FREDDIE GORMAN - IN A BAD WAY - RIC TIC 1965 RARE MOD/NORTHERN BRILL
    Jul 26, 2016  

  £   23
  $   30

7 Inch vinyl Ric-Tic Freddie Gorman Motown Ric Tic
    Apr 4, 2010  

  £   23
  $   30

FREDDIE GORMAN In A Bad Way RIC TIC PROMO DETROIT NORTHERN SOUL 45
    Oct 2, 2016  

  £   23
  $   30

60s Northern Soul - Freddie Gorman - In A Bad Way / There Can Be Too Much
    Mar 4, 2017  

  £   23
  $   30

  2
Northern Soul 45 FREDDIE GORMAN Take Me Back RIC-TIC VG+ HEAR
    Mar 8, 2020  
 
 

  $   31

  2
NORTHERN SOUL 45 - FREDDIE GORMAN
    Feb 21, 2020  

  £   23
  $   30

  2
Northern Soul 45 - Freddie Gorman - The Day Will Come - Miracle
    Jan 15, 2024  

  $   31

  2
NORTHERN SOUL 45 - FREDDIE GORMAN - TAKE ME BACK - HEAR - 1963 PROMO RIC TIC
    May 19, 2025  

  $   31

  2
Northern Soul 45 - Freddie Gorman - Take Me Back - Ric-Tic - VG+
    Jan 15, 2024  

  $   31

Freddie Gorman In a Bad Way vintage Motown rel white label promo Ric Tic mp3
    Nov 16, 2015  

  $   31

FREDDIE GORMAN TAKE ME BACK RIC-TIC RT 102 EX CON
    May 15, 2013  

  £   23
  $   30



 Discography


20 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Freddie GormanTake Me Back / Can't Get It Out Of My Mind  RT-102Ric-Tic Records7", , , 1965US
Freddie GormanLove Has Seen Us Through / Alive Again  RR 901Rene Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1980US
Freddie GormanIn A Bad Way / There Can Be Too Much  RT-101Ric-Tic Records7", 45 RPM, , 1964US
Freddie GormanI Just Keep Falling In Love  MOTC 17Motorcity Records12", Single, , 1989UK
Freddie GormanLove Has Seen Us Through  WS8 70061LAX Records7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1980US
Freddie GormanLove Has Seen Us Through / Alive Again  WS8 70061LAX Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1980US
Freddie GormanJust For You  MIR 11Miracle Records (5)7", , , 1961US
Freddie GormanIn A Bad Way  RT-101Ric-Tic Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1965US
Freddie GormanTake Me Back / Can't Get It Out Of My Mind  RT-102Ric-Tic Records7", Promo, , 1965US
Freddie GormanLove Has Seen Us Through (Short Version) / Love Has Seen Us Through (Long Version)  RR 901Rene Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1980US
Freddie GormanIn A Bad Way / There Can Be Too Much  RT-101Ric-Tic Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1964US
Freddie GormanI Just Keep Falling In Love  7MOTC 17Motorcity Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1990UK
Freddie GormanJust For You  MIR 11Miracle Records (5)7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1961US
Freddie GormanTake Me Back / Can't Get It Out Of My Mind  RT-102Ric-Tic Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1965US
Freddie GormanIn A Bad Way / There Can Be Too Much  RT-101Ric-Tic Records7", 45 RPM, Single, PromoUS
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices