sort  

Lenny Breau

126 to 150 of 418 records found   save search   

  5
EX / VG+ LENNY BREAU & CHET ATKINS: Standard Brands LP Country record Rare OOP
    Jul 26, 2020  

  $   42

  5
8 vinyles 33t Tony Scott, Chris Hinze, Medusa, Lenny Breau ...
    Sep 21, 2020  

    36
  $   41

LENNY BREAU... NOW RARE PRIVATE PRESS ON THE (EVEN RARER) SOUNDHOLE LABEL
    Jan 7, 2014  

  £   30
  $   40

  3
LENNY BREAU AND BRAD TERRY; The Living Room Tapes, Volume 1-M1988LP Sealed
    Jul 12, 2026  

  $   41

CHET ATKINS & LENNY BREAU LP - STANDARD BRANDS (M-/VG++ - SHRINK WRAP)
    Apr 2, 2012  

  $   41

Lenny Breau "When Lightn' Strikes..." 1982 Jazz LP VG++/M-
    Oct 3, 2012  

  $   41

Lenny Breau: Velvet Touch Of Lenny Breau Live -1969 RCA First Pressing Stereo LP
    Jul 17, 2022  

  $   41

  2
Lenny Breau & David Young - Quietude LP - Electric Muse Canada SEALED
    Mar 3, 2025  

  $   41

Beverly Glenn-Copeland w/Lenny Breau..near Mint
    May 11, 2005  

  $   40

THE LEGENDARY LENNY BREAU 1979 SOUND HOLE VINYL LP PRE-OWNED
    Nov 19, 2018  

  $   40

  2
LENNY BREAU & CHET ATKINS LP - Standard Brands - RCA, 1981, EX / VG+
    Feb 21, 2021  

  $   40

  4
Lenny Breau Trio - 1985, Vinyl, Adelphi AD5018
    Aug 30, 2022  

  $   40

  3
Lenny Breau - Mo’ Breau Vinyl, Jazz, Adelphi Records, VG+
    Sep 6, 2025  

  $   40

'The Legendary Lenny Breau ...Now' 1979 Sound Hole Label Jazz Guitar LP private
    Sep 1, 2014  

  $   40

  5
LENNY BREAU: Guitar Sounds From Lenny US RCA Shrink Jazz Vinyl LP
    Nov 16, 2021  

  $   40

  2
LENNY BREAU Mo Breau LP ADELPHI RECORDS AD 5012 STEREO 1981 Jazz Guitar
    Nov 27, 2023  

  $   40

LENNY BREAU AND CHET ATKINS: "Standard Brands" 1981 RCA LP
    Apr 28, 2019  

  $   40

Lenny Breau - The Velvet Touch Of Lenny Breau LP Sealed
    Mar 29, 2018  

  $   40

  2
LENNY BREAU: Guitar Sounds From LP (shrink, sm seam tear, corner dings) Jazz
    Dec 15, 2019  

  $   40

LENNY BREAU Velvet Touch Live Vinyl LP 1966 VG+/VG+
    Sep 16, 2022  

  $   40

  5
The Legendary Lenny Breau....Now Lp Record Sound Hole 1979
    Oct 23, 2024  

  $   40

  2
LENNY BREAU: guitar sounds from RCA 12" LP 33 RPM
    Jan 3, 2025  

  $   40

STANDARD BRANDS LENNY BREAU AND CHET ATKINS, RCA AYL1-4191, NM-, 1S
    Mar 6, 2013  

  $   40

Lenny Breau Chet Atkins: Standard brands LP vinyl record album 7i
    Jul 17, 2015  

  $   40

Lenny Breau and Chet Atkins Standard Brands LP
    Nov 9, 2014  

  $   40



 Discography


26 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Lenny Breau TrioLenny Breau Trio  AD 5018Adelphi Records Inc.LP, Album, Reissue, 1985US
Lenny BreauThe Velvet Touch Of Lenny Breau - Live!  LSP-4199RCA VictorLP, Album, Stereo, 1969Canada
Lenny BreauLenny Breau  D D-112Direct-Disk LabsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Numbered1979US
Lenny BreauThe Legendary Lenny Breau ...Now!  NR10462Sound Hole RecordsLP, Album, , 1979US
Lenny BreauThe Velvet Touch Of Lenny Breau - Live!  LSP-4199RCA VictorLP, Album, , 1969US
Lenny BreauGuitar Sounds From Lenny Breau  LSP-4076RCA VictorLP, Album, Stereo, 1969Canada
Lenny BreauLenny Breau  DD 106Direct-Disk LabsLP, Limited Edition, , 1978US
Lenny BreauThe Velvet Touch Of Lenny Breau - Live!  LSP-4199RCALP, Stereo, , 1969Germany
Lenny BreauGuitar Sounds From Lenny Breau  LSP-4076RCA VictorLP, Album, Stereo, 1969US
Lenny BreauThe Velvet Touch Of Lenny Breau - Live!  KYL1-0462RCALP, Reissue, Stereo, Canada
Lenny BreauThe Velvet Touch Of Lenny Breau - Live!  LSP-4199RCALP, Reissue, Stereo, 1975Canada
Lenny BreauThe Velvet Touch Of Lenny Breau - Live!  LSP-4199RCALP, Stereo, , 1975Canada
Lenny BreauLenny Breau  DD 112Direct-Disk LabsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 1979US
 
 
Lenny BreauMo' Breau  AD 5012Adelphi Records Inc.LP, Album, , 1981US
Lenny BreauFive O'Clock Bells  AD 5006Adelphi Records Inc.LP, Album, Stereo, 1979US
Lenny BreauLast Sessions  AD 5024Adelphi Records Inc.LP, , , 1988US
Dave Young (3)Quietude  UMM 1001Electric Muse RecordsLP, Album, , 1985Canada
Chet AtkinsStandard Brands  AYL1-4191RCA VictorLP, Album, Stereo, 1981US
Dave Young (3)Legacy  RR 427Relaxed Rabbit RecordsLP, , , 1984Canada
Brad TerryThe Living Room Tapes, Volume 1  noneLivingroom Records (2)LP, , , 1986US
Lenny BreauFive O'Clock Bells  PTL 7002Posterity RecordsLP, Album, , 1979Canada
Lenny BreauWhen Lightn' Strikes...  TR 113004Tudor Records (2)LP, Album, , 1982USA & Canada
Lenny BreauFive O'Clock Bells  ECJ 405Echo JazzLP, Album, Reissue, 1985UK
Brad TerryThe Living Room Tapes, Volume 1  MHS 912294ZMusical Heritage SocietyLP, Reissue, Stereo, 1988US

 Distribution Of Prices