sort  

Laughing Stock

151 to 175 of 1162 records found   save search   

TALK TALK LAUGHING STOCK Vinyl Lp top Rare near mint
    Jun 13, 2010  

    104
  $   121

  5
Talk Talk- Laughing Stock 6 track UK LP/Album on Verve Records from 1991
    Sep 29, 2019  

  £   88
  $   116

TALK TALK "Laughing Stock RARE UK ORIGINAL 1st PRESS 1991 VINYL LP +INNER SLEEVE
    Nov 20, 2011  

  $   120

  5
Talk Talk.Original 1991 Vinyl.Laughing Stock
    May 14, 2023  

  £   87
  $   115

  5
Talk Talk - Laughing Stock - Vinyl LP - 1st UK Pressing Verve 1991
    Oct 17, 2021  

  £   87
  $   115

  3
TALK TALK LAUGHING STOCK LP VERY RARE GREEK ISSUE
    Feb 1, 2021  

  $   119

TALK TALK Laughing Stock LP Verve 847 717 1 UK 1991 Orig VG+
    Aug 3, 2014  

  $   119

Talk Talk - Laughing Stock Vinyl LP
    Mar 28, 2009  

    102
  $   119

RARE-TALK TALK-LAUGHING STOCK-UK VERVE/POLYDOR LP +INLAY SLEEVE
    May 20, 2018  

  £   86
  $   114

  2
Talk Talk - Laughing Stock LP - Verve UK OG Press
    Apr 22, 2025  

  $   118

Talk Talk - Laughing Stock - lp
    May 2, 2010  

    101
  $   117

  5
TALK TALK LAUGHING STOCK 1991 UK ORIG VERVE 1ST PRESSING LP + INNER .
    Sep 25, 2023  

  £   85
  $   113

TALK TALK - LAUGHING STOCK VINYL ELBOW
    Oct 13, 2008  

  £   85
  $   113

TALK TALK LAUGHING STOCK 1991 POLYDOR UK LP + INNER SLEEVE 0042284771719
    Jul 13, 2015  

    100
  $   116

  5
Talk Talk - Laughing Stock (LP, Album)
    Sep 2, 2023  

    100
  $   116

  5
Talk Talk Laughing Stock Verve Original 1. Press 1991 Post Pop Meilenstein Perle
    Feb 19, 2025  

    100
  $   116

  3
TALK TALK LAUGHING STOCK LP ORIGINAL VINYL VG++
    Jan 30, 2022  

    100
  $   116

Talk Talk ?– Laughing Stock, NL '91, ois, 1st press, Vinyl: vg #1
    Jan 8, 2019  

    100
  $   116

TALK TALK LAUGHING STOCK MINT
    May 12, 2009  

  $   115

Talk Talk Laughing Stock + Inner Rare ORIGINAL UK LP
    Jun 5, 2019  

  £   83
  $   110

TALK TALK ALBUM called LAUGHING STOCK in MINT CONDITION
    Feb 18, 2008  

  £   83
  $   109

TALK TALK - LAUGHING STOCK UK ORIGINAL 1991 LP OOP
    Oct 18, 2007  

  £   82
  $   109

TALK TALK "LAUGHING STOCK" UK 1991 LP
    Sep 16, 2010  

  £   82
  $   109

  2
LOVE:(w/Arthur Lee)Your Mind & We Belong Together-Laughing Stock-U.K.7" Elektra
    Apr 14, 2020  

  $   112

  5
Talk Talk 'Laughing Stock' LP - Verve 1991
    Nov 6, 2021  

    95
  $   110



 Discography


38 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Talk TalkLaughing Stock  847 717-1Verve RecordsLP, Album, Stereo, 1991UK & Europe
Talk TalkLaughing Stock  847 717-1Verve RecordsLP, Album, , 1991Spain
Talk TalkLaughing Stock  847717-1PolydorLP, Album, , 1991Greece
GrandaddyLaughing Stock  ABB161SBig Cat7", 33 ⅓ RPM, Single, 1998UK
Talk TalkLaughing Stock  847 717-1Verve RecordsLP, Album, , 1991Europe
Talk TalkLaughing Stock  847 717-1Verve Records (2)LP, Album, Reissue, Unofficial Release2010
Talk TalkLaughing Stock  847 717-1Verve Records (2)LP, Album, Reissue, Unofficial Release2011
VariousThe Laughing Stock Of The BBC  LAF 1BBC RecordsLP, Mono, , 1982UK
Talk TalkLaughing Stock  BING-074Ba Da Bing!LP, Album, Reissue, 2011US
Talk TalkLaughing Stock  847717-1Polydor (2)LP, Album, Reissue, Unofficial Release2011UK & Europe
Talk TalkLaughing Stock  0600753376478Verve RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, 2012UK
Talk TalkLaughing Stock  847 717-1Verve RecordsLP, Album, , 1991Portugal
Erin McKeownAnticipation Et Denouement  noneLaughing Stock Records7", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1999US
Talk TalkLaughing Stock  847717-1Polydor (2)LP, Album, Reissue, Unofficial Release2011UK & Europe
Talk TalkLaughing Stock  847 717-1Verve Records (2)LP, Album, Reissue, Unofficial Release2011
Talk TalkLaughing Stock = El Hazmereir  847 717-1Verve RecordsLP, Album, Promo, 1991Argentina
Laughing Stock (3)Pipe Dreams  LSR-001Livestock Records (2)LP, Album, , 1985US
LoveYour Mind And We Belong Together / Laughing Stock  EKS 45633Elektra7", Single, Stereo, 1968Netherlands
VariousThe Laughing Stock Of The BBC  LAF 1BBC RecordsLP, Mono, , 1982US
Talk TalkLaughing Stock  B0024137-01UMeLP, Album, Reissue, 2016US
Laughing StockHappenstance Chronology  TFC #5TFC Records7", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1997US
Talk TalkLaughing Stock  00600753655191PolydorLP, Album, Reissue, 2016Europe
Noel FieldingNoel Fielding Live  NOELFLP 001Laughing StockLP, Limited Edition, , 2016UK
VariousThe Laughing Stock of the BBC  AXIS 74BBC RecordsLP, Mono, , 1982New Zealand
Laughing Stock (4)Rough Crowd  NLY-025Not Like You Records7", , , 2017US
Sonny CurtisWrong Again / Laughing Stock  45-15754Dot Records7", 45 RPM, , 1958US
Laughing Stock (5)Sunrise  Arpo26LPApollon RecordsLP, Album, Stereo, 2019Norway
VariousThe Laughing Stock Of The BBC  TRC-1058Total Records (3)LP, Mono, , 1982Canada
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices